2011 Love The Run You're With 5K Race Results
Age Group winners, Top Ten Category winners and Top Three Teams receive prizes. Prizes can be picked up at Pacers Pentagon Row
RaceDC Timing
Questions?
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age S City St Gun Tim Net Tim Pace
===== ======== ===== ===================== === = ================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1/197 1076 Jordan Mcdougal 23 M Culpeper VA 14:47.4 14:47.4 4:46
2 2/197 1 Frank DeVar 22 M Washington DC 14:47.9 14:47.9 4:46
3 3/197 1317 Gerald Greenlaw 23 M Alexandria VA 14:59.5 14:59.5 4:50
4 1/214 4 Bert Rodriguez 31 M Arlington VA 15:02.3 15:02.0 4:51
5 4/197 6 Ryan Foster 25 M Arlington VA 15:07.7 15:06.8 4:52
6 5/197 1421 Allen Carr 27 M Washington VA 15:44.6 15:43.5 5:04
7 6/197 1964 Richard Saunders 22 M Alexandria VA 15:47.4 15:45.7 5:05
8 7/197 52 Robbie Wade 28 M Arlington VA 15:50.9 15:50.6 5:06
9 8/197 1463 Richard Morris 23 M Williamsburg VA 15:57.8 15:57.1 5:09
10 9/197 35 Zach Weinstein 19 M Washington DC 16:01.7 16:01.1 5:10
11 10/197 949 Jared Campbell 25 M Alexandria VA 16:08.9 16:08.6 5:12
12 1/110 44 Edmund Burke 41 M Buronsville MD 16:14.1 16:13.9 5:14
13 11/197 24 Anthony Rowe 20 M Washington DC 16:31.5 16:31.0 5:19
14 2/214 767 Edi Turco 38 M Arlington VA 17:02.8 17:01.4 5:29
15 2/110 40 Phil Wharton 43 M Alexandria VA 17:05.4 17:04.2 5:30
16 3/214 1981 Michael Sheehy 38 M Washington DC 17:16.5 17:15.4 5:34
17 12/197 897 Nathan Delong 29 M Arlington VA 17:22.7 17:19.7 5:35
18 3/110 270 Denis Cloutier 49 M Arlington VA 17:21.8 17:21.8 5:36
19 13/197 8 Zac Andereck 27 M Arlington VA 17:35.7 17:33.0 5:39
20 4/110 9 Derik Thomas 45 M Alexandria VA 17:35.6 17:34.5 5:40
21 4/214 7 Tim Fahey 37 M Arlington VA 17:45.1 17:43.3 5:43
22 5/214 3 Chris Farley 34 M Arlington VA 17:55.9 17:43.4 5:43
23 14/197 1195 Geoffrey Adleman 27 M Arlington VA 17:51.8 17:50.4 5:45
24 1/426 562 Michelle Miller 30 F Damascus MD 17:56.7 17:54.8 5:46
25 15/197 413 Benjamin Hebdon 26 M Mount Rainier MD 18:07.9 17:57.3 5:47
26 6/214 164 Jonathan Baggett 30 M Falls Church VA 18:00.0 17:57.4 5:47
27 16/197 1156 Paul Oliver 24 M Washington DC 17:59.4 17:57.6 5:47
28 1/466 18 Erin Swain 29 F Arlington VA 18:14.1 18:11.8 5:52
29 17/197 981 Nadan Sehic 24 M Arlington VA 18:48.3 18:17.5 5:54
30 7/214 96 Brad Chin 36 M Arlington VA 18:21.0 18:17.6 5:54
31 18/197 1647 Dylan Barlett 24 M Arlington VA 18:20.0 18:17.9 5:54
32 8/214 10 Reza Mahbod 38 M Arlington VA 18:23.0 18:19.1 5:54
33 5/110 1086 Andrew Simpson 40 M Mclean VA 18:23.1 18:20.3 5:55
34 9/214 872 Chad Buechel 30 M Alexandria VA 18:21.5 18:20.6 5:55
35 2/466 11 Michaela Courtney 26 F Washington DC 18:25.4 18:23.7 5:56
36 19/197 967 Aaron Ford 25 M Falls Church VA 18:37.0 18:33.3 5:59
37 1/157 23 Kristi Markowitz 41 F Arlington VA 18:35.6 18:33.4 5:59
38 20/197 2 Garret Martucci 22 M Washington DC 18:36.1 18:34.7 5:59
39 10/214 1503 Dan Pick 31 M Arlington VA 18:41.8 18:38.1 6:00
40 11/214 2020 Ellins Thomas 30 M Gainesville VA 18:49.3 18:47.8 6:03
41 21/197 112 Ricky Furusawa 26 M Falls Church VA 18:54.2 18:53.0 6:05
42 12/214 641 Chris Pyke 36 M Alexandria VA 19:14.6 19:05.4 6:09
43 13/214 139 Mark Walchinsky 31 M Alexandria VA 19:13.1 19:11.6 6:11
44 1/5 1916 Aidan Papavizas 16 M Arlington VA 19:15.7 19:12.0 6:11
45 3/466 1321 Raquel Morgan 25 F Washington DC 19:27.9 19:23.7 6:15
46 22/197 109 Jonathan Ference 25 M Arlington VA 19:32.2 19:27.0 6:16
47 1/33 1512 Mark Drosky 50 M Alexandria VA 19:34.6 19:31.7 6:18
48 6/110 719 Norman Speicher 43 M Alexandria VA 19:42.9 19:33.8 6:18
49 23/197 994 Tyler Bronder 29 M Washington DC 19:38.0 19:34.2 6:18
50 14/214 1514 Jason Rodriguez 39 M Springfield VA 19:42.5 19:37.9 6:20
51 2/426 712 Margaret Smith 31 F Alexandria VA 19:44.8 19:39.7 6:20
52 7/110 1166 Tom Howard 41 M Arlington VA 19:48.3 19:41.9 6:21
53 24/197 1189 David Croushore 26 M Washington DC 19:45.1 19:43.6 6:21
54 15/214 1006 Dave Cahill 39 M Arlington VA 19:46.2 19:43.6 6:21
55 4/466 1316 Liz Elko 23 F Arlington VA 19:48.3 19:45.0 6:22
56 16/214 1040 Leyi Lin 31 M Chevy Chase MD 19:51.8 19:47.4 6:23
57 17/214 1761 Jeffrey Gilday 35 M Alexandria VA 19:52.5 19:48.4 6:23
58 3/426 384 Annie Grondin 38 F Arlington VA 19:52.9 19:50.2 6:24
59 25/197 1706 Peter Costa 24 M Fairfax VA 19:56.6 19:51.7 6:24
60 5/466 16 Kelly Devine 26 F Arlington VA 19:54.4 19:52.4 6:24
61 2/5 856 Chris Porter 15 M Alexandria VA 20:00.5 19:56.7 6:26
62 26/197 561 Michael Miller 28 M Alexandria VA 20:01.0 20:01.0 6:27
63 8/110 744 Jack Tade 46 M Falls Church VA 20:08.9 20:05.4 6:28
64 18/214 1078 Chris Mclaren 33 M Washington DC 20:20.1 20:06.6 6:29
65 2/33 723 Tim Steele 50 M Mclean VA 20:11.6 20:09.3 6:30
66 9/110 1895 Jim Morse 43 M Alexandria VA 20:12.0 20:10.0 6:30
67 2/157 1515 Laura Greeson 41 F Alexandria VA 20:14.8 20:11.5 6:30
68 19/214 1505 Nicholas Schenck 33 M Washington DC 20:27.8 20:11.7 6:30
69 4/426 332 Aagje Engel 32 F Alexandria VA 20:12.3 20:12.3 6:31
70 3/33 212 Paul Bousel 57 M Alexandria VA 20:14.2 20:12.4 6:31
71 27/197 2080 Theiss Wooten 29 M Arlington VA 20:46.1 20:15.5 6:32
72 10/110 142 James Wood 42 M Alexandria VA 20:30.1 20:18.8 6:33
73 6/466 1670 Elyse Braner 26 F Washington DC 20:26.9 20:22.2 6:34
74 28/197 1263 Jason Yachera 29 M Arlington VA 20:30.3 20:25.7 6:35
75 7/466 1440 Emily Halnon 26 F Washington DC 20:32.7 20:29.1 6:36
76 29/197 1044 James Germano 24 M Silver Spring MD 20:47.5 20:29.5 6:36
77 5/426 41 Ellen Strikler 39 F Alexandria VA 20:35.5 20:30.7 6:37
78 11/110 1900 James Murray 42 M Alexandria VA 20:49.5 20:38.4 6:39
79 8/466 1183 Karen Pulliam 26 F Arlington VA 20:39.4 20:39.4 6:39
80 12/110 329 Jim Economos 45 M Arlington VA 20:50.4 20:41.8 6:40
81 6/426 858 Amy Bennett 32 F Washington DC 20:48.0 20:42.0 6:40
82 30/197 1408 Kevin Marland 27 M Alexandria VA 20:49.1 20:44.5 6:41
83 13/110 392 Chris Gust 43 M Arlington VA 20:48.7 20:46.0 6:42
84 7/426 1513 Sonia Beckner 38 F Reston VA 20:51.4 20:46.6 6:42
85 9/466 209 Kate Bossange 26 F Washington DC 20:56.2 20:47.9 6:42
86 10/466 1045 Danielle Schaub 23 F Silver Spring MD 20:48.0 20:48.0 6:42
87 3/157 1889 Caroline Merena 45 F Arlington VA 20:54.5 20:49.9 6:43
88 31/197 1258 Paul Juster 25 M Arlington VA 20:52.8 20:50.7 6:43
89 20/214 1642 Brooks Banton 31 M Alexandria VA 20:53.9 20:51.2 6:43
90 32/197 1442 Michael Henderson 26 M Alexandria VA 21:15.6 20:51.4 6:43
91 4/157 812 Cheryl Young 41 F Reston VA 20:56.1 20:53.8 6:44
92 33/197 1502 Ben Pick 23 M Arlington VA 21:03.9 20:54.2 6:44
93 1/53 605 Darlene Packett 52 F Lorton VA 21:02.6 20:57.0 6:45
94 21/214 933 Christopher Fonzone 35 M Arlington VA 21:07.8 21:01.3 6:46
95 34/197 1807 Robert Irizarry 29 M Arlington VA 21:14.1 21:03.9 6:47
96 35/197 631 Joe Pollock 24 M Washington DC 21:23.1 21:05.0 6:48
97 22/214 1891 Rich Moha 36 M Alexandria VA 21:11.0 21:06.2 6:48
98 8/426 509 Sherri-lynn Ledoux 38 F Arlington VA 21:10.0 21:07.2 6:48
99 1/1 2086 John Gossart 14 M Alexandria VA 21:18.5 21:07.9 6:49
100 23/214 257 Giancarlo Castro 37 M Arlington VA 21:14.3 21:10.3 6:49
101 11/466 583 Maggie Musgrave 27 F Arlington VA 21:19.2 21:12.0 6:50
102 14/110 1951 Jeffrey Rogers 42 M Mclean VA 21:28.0 21:16.9 6:51
103 9/426 252 Colleen Carroll 38 F Davidsonville MD 21:27.1 21:17.9 6:52
104 36/197 1849 Scott Leonard 26 M Arlington VA 21:54.3 21:18.6 6:52
105 5/157 1993 Shannon Smith 45 F Washington DC 21:24.4 21:21.1 6:53
106 24/214 88 Cliff Johnson 38 M Alexandria VA 21:32.0 21:21.7 6:53
107 10/426 1792 Robin Hersh 30 F Arlington VA 21:40.6 21:24.4 6:54
108 3/5 1871 Sean Maraia 15 M Fairfax VA 22:35.1 21:24.7 6:54
109 12/466 995 Francesca Di Silvio 29 F Washington DC 21:31.4 21:27.6 6:55
110 37/197 874 Christopher Daggett-r 29 M Arlington VA 21:30.8 21:28.3 6:55
111 1/8 775 Geoffrey Vincent 62 M Alexandria VA 21:35.0 21:31.9 6:56
112 15/110 857 Daniel Porter 46 M Alexandria VA 21:36.5 21:32.9 6:57
113 38/197 1176 Ryan Brown 26 M Herndon VA 23:06.0 21:41.5 6:59
114 25/214 1649 Royce Bassarab 33 M Alexandria VA 21:52.2 21:43.4 7:00
115 4/33 1722 Patrick Donahue 53 M Arlington VA 21:47.7 21:43.5 7:00
116 26/214 57 Tim Marriott 34 M Arlington VA 21:45.0 21:45.0 7:01
117 13/466 980 Kristen Patton 24 F Arlington VA 22:19.9 21:48.4 7:02
118 14/466 2063 Elizabeth Wyche 26 F Washington DC 22:01.6 21:49.7 7:02
119 27/214 565 Craig Moe 34 M Bethesda MD 22:00.3 21:50.3 7:02
120 11/426 1643 Heather Barackman 36 F Arlington VA 21:57.7 21:52.3 7:03
121 28/214 1478 Todd Robinson 31 M Washington DC 22:11.2 21:53.6 7:03
122 15/466 1746 Kayle Formato 28 F Mclean VA 22:00.8 21:55.4 7:04
123 16/466 119 Alicia Korol 24 F Arlington VA 22:06.8 21:57.6 7:05
124 17/466 626 Ali Piacente 26 F Alexandria VA 22:05.5 21:58.8 7:05
125 39/197 1848 Steven Lemmeyer 23 M Alexandria VA 22:56.0 22:00.0 7:05
126 16/110 375 David Gonzales 45 M Arlington VA 22:02.1 22:02.1 7:06
127 18/466 2049 Kaylan Wedekind 25 F Arlington VA 22:12.9 22:03.8 7:07
128 29/214 1608 Noble Jarrell 34 M Alexandria VA 22:11.0 22:04.5 7:07
129 19/466 2105 Caitlin Koob 19 F Jackson NJ 22:54.4 22:05.5 7:07
130 40/197 56 Adam Schwaber 29 M Arlington VA 22:21.2 22:06.7 7:08
131 30/214 1031 Luke Roberson 30 M Silver Spring MD 22:49.0 22:06.8 7:08
132 17/110 373 Mark Gisler 48 M Washington DC 22:13.6 22:08.5 7:08
133 31/214 1082 Scott Geary 37 M Arlington VA 23:39.2 22:11.7 7:09
134 18/110 1037 Rich Schneider 44 M Chevy Chase MD 22:40.0 22:14.5 7:10
135 20/466 1262 Jamie Yachera 28 F Arlington VA 22:21.4 22:14.8 7:10
136 41/197 1222 Paul Kelly 27 M Washington DC 22:30.2 22:15.6 7:10
137 32/214 430 John Holmberg 30 M Alexandria VA 22:36.1 22:17.4 7:11
138 12/426 817 Melanie Ziarko 31 F Alexandria VA 22:23.4 22:18.7 7:11
139 33/214 2052 Joseph White 39 M Woodbridge VA 22:27.8 22:20.8 7:12
140 21/466 1760 Beth Gilbert 27 F Arlington VA 22:49.8 22:25.3 7:14
141 22/466 2104 Katie Harris 22 F Oakton VA 23:17.2 22:28.1 7:14
142 34/214 1621 Suhaib Abdali 35 M Arlington VA 22:47.8 22:29.4 7:15
143 5/33 1175 Ted Steinhauser 52 M Woodbridge VA 22:43.7 22:31.9 7:16
144 6/157 594 Jen Norris 40 F Mclean VA 22:40.7 22:32.7 7:16
145 35/214 1466 John Obrien 39 M Bethesda MD 22:45.4 22:36.8 7:17
146 13/426 1819 Jessica Karazsia 35 F Alexandria VA 22:50.7 22:37.9 7:18
147 42/197 1665 Andrew Bollinger 24 M Washington DC 22:51.1 22:41.5 7:19
148 43/197 2051 Geoffrey Wellington 24 M Arlington VA 22:52.6 22:44.2 7:20
149 14/426 1196 Lindsey Rasmussen 30 F Arlington VA 22:53.2 22:46.1 7:20
150 44/197 936 David Baumgarten 26 M Washington DC 22:52.5 22:47.6 7:21
151 36/214 1759 John Giandoni 33 M Arlington VA 25:35.2 22:48.9 7:21
152 2/53 2048 Myra Washington 53 F Montgomery Village MD 22:54.1 22:50.0 7:21
153 45/197 1096 Cole Smith 25 M Arlington VA 23:12.4 22:53.7 7:23
154 37/214 1230 John Lightcap 35 M Falls Church VA 23:04.5 22:54.9 7:23
155 19/110 1246 Paul Mounier 41 M Annandale VA 23:00.3 22:55.1 7:23
156 20/110 1516 Alex Heiche 40 M Fairfax VA 22:59.0 22:55.3 7:23
157 46/197 1626 Nathan Alberg 25 M Alexandria VA 23:09.4 22:55.9 7:23
158 1/5 2110 Andrew Wright 10 M Indian Head MD 22:58.4 22:56.4 7:23
159 47/197 445 Ian Hunter 25 M Arlington VA 23:13.4 22:56.8 7:24
160 48/197 931 Kevin Sloan 29 M Silver Spring MD 23:16.3 22:58.6 7:24
161 38/214 911 Caldwell Clarke 31 M Leesburg VA 23:08.1 23:00.6 7:25
162 21/110 340 Richard Farano 46 M Arlington VA 23:05.0 23:00.9 7:25
163 7/157 77 Anastasia Christman 43 F Annandale VA 23:14.9 23:03.4 7:26
164 39/214 576 Brian Morreale 30 M Alexandria VA 23:30.9 23:03.9 7:26
165 49/197 1832 Byron Koay 26 M Arlington VA 23:08.9 23:04.0 7:26
166 23/466 798 Alex Williams 24 F Washington DC 23:10.5 23:04.2 7:26
167 22/110 493 Stephen Kubiatowski 45 M Chicago IL 23:12.2 23:04.9 7:26
168 8/157 188 Susan Benante 47 F Arlington VA 23:17.6 23:05.0 7:26
169 50/197 1431 Adam Duffy 29 M Washington DC 23:20.4 23:06.0 7:27
170 9/157 352 Becky Ford 41 F Alexnandria VA 23:12.2 23:08.0 7:27
171 51/197 860 Philip Kopyscinski 28 M Alexandria VA 23:59.6 23:08.2 7:27
172 52/197 953 David Kidd 26 M Vienna VA 23:43.4 23:08.6 7:27
173 53/197 1266 Jesse Lund 27 M Arlington VA 23:44.2 23:09.5 7:28
174 15/426 515 Colleen Lester 31 F Fairfax VA 23:25.5 23:09.8 7:28
175 40/214 1805 Matthew Hyland 31 M Alexandria VA 23:20.0 23:10.1 7:28
176 3/53 1264 Linda Kennedy 50 F Alexandria VA 23:24.3 23:10.4 7:28
177 6/33 1522 Ellis Andrews 50 M Washington DC 23:38.6 23:11.5 7:28
178 24/466 211 Erin Bougie 25 F Arlington VA 23:18.1 23:11.6 7:28
179 41/214 2023 Jordan Tobin 32 M Washington DC 23:19.8 23:11.6 7:28
180 1/9 1634 Sarah Angell 14 F Arlington VA 23:24.1 23:12.2 7:29
181 54/197 431 Peter Holmes 28 M Alexandria VA 23:48.5 23:12.3 7:29
182 23/110 130 Michael Schumm 41 M Stafford VA 23:39.9 23:12.6 7:29
183 55/197 1169 Matthew Tressler 27 M Arlington VA 23:52.9 23:12.9 7:29
184 56/197 1225 Andrew Shepard 29 M Falls Church VA 23:21.9 23:13.0 7:29
185 57/197 1457 Stephen Lyons 26 M Woodbridge VA 23:29.9 23:14.0 7:29
186 58/197 285 Chip Crispino 29 M Fairfax VA 23:54.4 23:16.4 7:30
187 59/197 1237 Randall Carroll 27 M Great Falls VA 24:05.7 23:19.7 7:31
188 25/466 1238 Tiffany Venuto 26 F Annapolis MD 24:06.0 23:21.2 7:31
189 60/197 1104 Brian Johnson 27 M Alexandria VA 23:39.6 23:23.1 7:32
190 61/197 822 Matt Mckinstry 28 M Alexandria VA 23:57.9 23:23.4 7:32
191 26/466 823 Elissa Smith 27 F Alexandria VA 23:58.2 23:23.6 7:32
192 42/214 140 Jeremy Weiss 30 M Arlington VA 23:32.7 23:24.2 7:32
193 27/466 1924 Anne Pick 24 F Arlington IA 23:35.1 23:26.0 7:33
194 43/214 297 Ryan Daza 33 M Washington DC 23:39.9 23:27.5 7:34
195 44/214 859 John Bennett 31 M Washington DC 23:35.7 23:28.7 7:34
196 45/214 108 Brian Erkkila 32 M Washington DC 23:39.6 23:29.3 7:34
197 46/214 1534 Lewis Smiley 32 M Washington DC 23:38.3 23:29.7 7:34
198 28/466 816 Angie Zeidan 29 F Falls Church VA 23:45.5 23:30.2 7:34
199 47/214 353 Kent Forde 37 M Washington DC 23:43.5 23:31.6 7:35
200 62/197 358 Mike Freudiger 27 M Ashburn VA 23:49.7 23:32.6 7:35
201 29/466 155 Katie Anderson 28 F Washington DC 23:43.6 23:32.6 7:35
202 10/157 1563 Mary Anne Burke 47 F Engleside VA 23:37.1 23:33.3 7:35
203 16/426 526 Crystal Maguire 30 F Arlington VA 23:44.2 23:33.6 7:35
204 30/466 553 Brooke Meehan 27 F Washington DC 23:44.4 23:33.6 7:35
205 31/466 1147 Kristina Keller 27 F Cleveland Hts. OH 24:52.9 23:34.3 7:36
206 17/426 1944 Melanie Renaud 32 F Falls Church VA 24:38.1 23:34.5 7:36
207 48/214 464 Peter Josendale 38 M Alexandria VA 23:41.5 23:35.8 7:36
208 32/466 1077 Leah Mcdougal 22 F Culpeper VA 23:42.0 23:35.9 7:36
209 63/197 984 Tommy Bustard 26 M Falls Church VA 24:21.8 23:37.0 7:37
210 33/466 1831 Stacey Knight 29 F Arlington VA 23:59.4 23:38.1 7:37
211 18/426 399 Amanda Hamilton 31 F Washington DC 23:50.4 23:40.6 7:38
212 34/466 1658 Erin Bereit 29 F Alexandria VA 23:46.6 23:40.7 7:38
213 19/426 1710 Tara Cucullu 32 F Arlington VA 23:53.5 23:41.7 7:38
214 64/197 1785 Eric Harper 24 M Alexandria VA 23:50.8 23:41.7 7:38
215 20/426 267 Eun Chun 30 F Columbia MD 24:04.5 23:42.0 7:38
216 24/110 536 John Maraia 45 M Fairfax VA 24:53.2 23:42.6 7:38
217 11/157 271 Dawn Coceano 46 F Vienna VA 24:07.2 23:42.9 7:38
218 21/426 31 Christina Boyce 36 F Fairfax Station VA 24:03.3 23:44.3 7:39
219 49/214 30 Neil Boyce 36 M Fairfax Station VA 24:03.2 23:44.7 7:39
220 65/197 198 Pierce Blue 26 M Arlington VA 24:09.1 23:48.2 7:40
221 50/214 1487 Sean Tindall 34 M Alexandria VA 24:12.6 23:48.5 7:40
222 22/426 864 Jacqueline Loustaunau 37 F Arlington VA 24:00.5 23:49.3 7:41
223 1/5 2070 Jasmine Herndon 16 F Arlington VA 24:00.6 23:49.6 7:41
224 12/157 884 Dixie Bastien 40 F Leesburg VA 24:20.2 23:49.7 7:41
225 66/197 1689 Eric Capito 26 M Arlington VA 24:03.8 23:50.6 7:41
226 23/426 1678 Lindsay Buchko 30 F Silver Spring MD 25:16.5 23:51.3 7:41
227 35/466 1184 Erin Shipe 26 F Alexandria VA 23:58.6 23:53.0 7:42
228 7/33 1265 Steve Teslik 54 M Alexandria VA 24:08.9 23:55.2 7:42
229 25/110 1886 Ignacio E. Mello 45 M Falls Church VA 24:19.8 23:57.4 7:43
230 67/197 1075 Matthew Bystrowski 28 M Arlington VA 24:08.2 23:57.5 7:43
231 4/53 2103 Rebecca Roed 52 F Springfield VA 24:01.8 23:58.0 7:43
232 24/426 597 Simonetta Nussio 36 F Arlington VA 24:06.6 23:58.5 7:44
233 25/426 792 Maria Wegner-johnson 31 F Rockville MD 24:11.2 24:00.5 7:44
234 36/466 1074 Linda Bystrowski 26 F Arlington VA 24:14.2 24:03.8 7:45
235 37/466 1869 Meghan Maloney 27 F Alexandria VA 24:12.9 24:04.4 7:45
236 68/197 909 Christopher Eastman 26 M Falls Church VA 24:13.5 24:06.8 7:46
237 38/466 1915 Lindsey Paola 28 F Arlington VA 24:18.6 24:07.4 7:46
238 39/466 1105 Alexa Papadimos 26 F Arlington VA 24:23.9 24:07.5 7:46
239 51/214 1079 Alvaro Rojas 34 M Washington DC 24:22.5 24:08.0 7:47
240 26/426 1731 Nikki Elston 32 F Washington DC 24:21.2 24:09.7 7:47
241 69/197 363 Chris Galietta 29 M Sterling VA 25:35.0 24:11.4 7:48
242 52/214 161 James Attanasio 33 M Washington DC 24:55.1 24:13.7 7:48
243 27/426 1009 Amy Shopkorn 33 F Washington DC 24:25.8 24:15.4 7:49
244 40/466 1791 Caroline Hersh 24 F Arlington VA 24:35.4 24:15.5 7:49
245 53/214 349 Brendan Fogerty 35 M Arlington VA 24:44.4 24:15.9 7:49
246 28/426 106 Katrina Brownell 30 F Alexandria VA 24:26.4 24:15.9 7:49
247 41/466 502 Elizabeth Lanik 27 F Washington DC 24:25.4 24:17.3 7:50
248 13/157 745 Lisa Taweel 42 F Clifton VA 24:28.3 24:17.6 7:50
249 29/426 1406 Megan Kinne 34 F Arlington VA 24:47.5 24:18.0 7:50
250 30/426 932 Jillian Catalanotti 32 F Arlington VA 24:36.3 24:18.2 7:50
251 26/110 885 John Gould 43 M Arlington VA 24:51.2 24:19.7 7:50
252 5/53 1679 Sarah Buckheit 50 F Reston VA 24:22.4 24:20.3 7:51
253 70/197 649 Kyle Rees 23 M Mclean VA 24:50.2 24:20.8 7:51
254 14/157 1167 Abbe Steel 42 F Arlington VA 24:27.4 24:21.0 7:51
255 27/110 586 John Nguyen 43 M Washington DC 24:42.0 24:22.0 7:51
256 31/426 1616 Elizabeth Stevens 30 F Arlington VA 24:40.5 24:22.2 7:51
257 71/197 1121 Stan Tsirulnikov 27 M Alexandria VA 24:59.6 24:22.3 7:51
258 42/466 1177 Maggie Marriott 28 F Herndon VA 25:47.5 24:22.6 7:51
259 15/157 1320 Karen Holloway 40 F Washington DC 24:48.0 24:22.6 7:51
260 54/214 1517 Adam Mcclintiock 37 M Washington DC 25:22.4 24:23.4 7:52
261 43/466 2082 Danielle Serie-stockt 29 F Bethesda MD 24:50.0 24:24.3 7:52
262 55/214 1322 John Forrest 30 M Washington DC 26:03.4 24:24.5 7:52
263 28/110 533 Ken Mammoser 44 M Arlington VA 24:30.8 24:25.4 7:52
264 16/157 468 Billeye Juarez 40 F Alexandria VA 24:37.3 24:27.0 7:53
265 44/466 1637 Kristen Avioli 27 F Washington DC 25:38.6 24:27.7 7:53
266 72/197 1410 Eric Phillips 26 M Arlington VA 25:12.1 24:29.1 7:53
267 29/110 1737 John Felthous 45 M Alexandria VA 25:18.9 24:31.3 7:54
268 56/214 114 Edward Geraty 35 M Alexandria VA 24:52.2 24:32.7 7:55
269 32/426 255 Emily Carter 31 F Vienna VA 24:40.1 24:32.8 7:55
270 33/426 1711 Emilie David 38 F Alexandria VA 24:48.3 24:33.5 7:55
271 45/466 616 Mary Perrin 29 F Arlington VA 25:07.9 24:35.7 7:55
272 57/214 1687 Jason Campbell 35 M Alexandria VA 24:35.9 24:35.9 7:56
273 17/157 89 Carolyn Birchfield 45 F Alexandria VA 24:36.4 24:36.4 7:56
274 46/466 1415 Liz Badley 28 F Reston VA 24:41.7 24:36.6 7:56
275 18/157 102 Cori Asaka 49 F Alexandria VA 25:01.5 24:38.4 7:56
276 30/110 568 Paul Mohnkern 41 M Alexandria VA 25:34.3 24:39.9 7:57
277 47/466 371 Ashley Gill 27 F Arlington VA 25:15.6 24:42.3 7:58
278 34/426 53 Tina Kuban (Slivka) 39 F Mountain View CA 25:44.2 24:43.1 7:58
279 31/110 532 Robert Malloy 40 M Alexandria VA 24:54.4 24:44.5 7:58
280 73/197 1509 Sergio Bernales 24 M Falls Church VA 25:47.0 24:45.3 7:59
281 74/197 222 Mike Breuer 26 M Arlington VA 24:57.2 24:47.1 7:59
282 48/466 1510 Lucia Molina 25 F Arlington VA 25:50.6 24:48.9 8:00
283 75/197 1039 Luther Lemon 28 M Washington DC 25:04.9 24:49.3 8:00
284 35/426 1693 Michael Casey 39 F Alexandria VA 24:58.9 24:51.4 8:01
285 36/426 606 Yasmin Paraskevas 31 F Arlington VA 25:57.1 24:52.0 8:01
286 32/110 1833 Kirk Kobet 40 M Sterling VA 26:00.3 24:52.4 8:01
287 6/53 303 Deborah Demille-wagma 55 F Bethesda MD 25:05.9 24:52.9 8:01
288 49/466 1947 Sarah Rivard 27 F Washington DC 25:26.6 24:53.7 8:01
289 50/466 1152 Amy Kwong 24 F Corte Madera CA 25:09.9 24:54.8 8:02
290 76/197 182 Nathan Becker 28 M Columbia MD 25:18.1 24:55.3 8:02
291 51/466 183 Sara Becker 29 F Columbia MD 25:18.7 24:55.7 8:02
292 58/214 447 Thom Ingram 38 M Alexandria VA 25:09.1 24:56.3 8:02
293 37/426 2077 Sarah Smigel 30 F Washington DC 25:33.2 24:59.3 8:03
294 7/53 693 Merrilee Seidman 56 F Alexandria VA 25:05.1 25:03.7 8:04
295 2/5 1562 Brianna Burke 16 F Engleside VA 25:08.1 25:03.8 8:05
296 19/157 815 Roxana Zambrano 40 F Falls Church VA 25:13.7 25:05.2 8:05
297 59/214 990 Derek Kaufman 33 M Sterling VA 25:50.0 25:05.4 8:05
298 33/110 765 Roberto Troya 47 M Falls Church VA 25:13.9 25:05.5 8:05
299 52/466 991 Janet Mchale 29 F Arlington VA 25:50.1 25:05.8 8:05
300 60/214 623 Matthew Phillips 33 M Reston VA 26:17.3 25:05.9 8:05
301 77/197 1530 Marque Easton 27 M Washington DC 25:42.0 25:06.4 8:05
302 53/466 1758 Rachel Gertson 21 F College Park MD 25:21.7 25:06.9 8:06
303 34/110 325 John Duffy 49 M Manassas VA 25:22.7 25:09.2 8:06
304 54/466 679 Hanieh Saberinia 28 F Arlington VA 25:16.1 25:09.3 8:06
305 8/33 1537 Dave Withers 50 M Washington DC 25:45.0 25:09.7 8:06
306 55/466 179 Kimberly Beaton 27 F Washington DC 25:25.5 25:09.8 8:06
307 56/466 781 Kirsten Walden 28 F Alexandria VA 25:27.8 25:09.9 8:06
308 57/466 1229 Elizabeth Leet 23 F Falls Church VA 25:19.4 25:10.6 8:07
309 58/466 367 Ellen Gee 29 F Arlington VA 25:21.9 25:13.8 8:08
310 38/426 2032 Rebecca Turchin 31 F Alexandria VA 26:01.0 25:13.9 8:08
311 39/426 101 Judith Abid 30 F Alexandria VA 25:26.9 25:14.3 8:08
312 78/197 1153 Mike Mikawa 24 M Washington DC 25:29.8 25:14.7 8:08
313 61/214 750 Brett Thompson 36 M Arlington VA 26:13.6 25:15.6 8:08
314 79/197 1311 Leonard Reynolds 27 M Arlington VA 27:46.2 25:17.2 8:09
315 62/214 1303 Vishal Varma 34 M Alexandria VA 25:38.2 25:17.3 8:09
316 63/214 888 Bill Young 36 M Alexandria VA 25:41.7 25:18.4 8:09
317 80/197 1236 Tommy Openchowski 24 M Washington DC 26:06.7 25:18.4 8:09
318 59/466 220 Alexandra Brazier 25 F Arlington VA 25:59.3 25:19.1 8:09
319 60/466 1235 Mallori Browne 26 F Washington DC 26:07.6 25:19.6 8:10
320 61/466 773 Brittany Valint 24 F Springfield VA 26:29.6 25:19.6 8:10
321 40/426 834 Allison Kearney 35 F Paeonian Springs VA 25:46.6 25:19.7 8:10
322 41/426 283 Julie Crespi 37 F Herndon VA 25:35.2 25:20.0 8:10
323 42/426 1518 Ylan Mcclintock 30 F Washington DC 26:19.9 25:20.7 8:10
324 81/197 708 Charlie Smiroldo 29 M Arlington VA 26:16.6 25:21.9 8:10
325 20/157 207 Ivette Booher 45 F Lorton VA 25:38.6 25:23.5 8:11
326 62/466 1203 Suzanne Casey 24 F Arlington VA 26:30.9 25:24.2 8:11
327 43/426 1231 Danielle Mccarthy 30 F Washington DC 26:04.0 25:26.8 8:12
328 44/426 1646 Rachel Barger 30 F South Riding VA 27:00.4 25:27.5 8:12
329 82/197 1056 Mark Muncey 25 M Tazewell VA 25:53.2 25:27.8 8:12
330 63/466 54 Cheryl Pruce 24 F Washington DC 26:03.8 25:27.9 8:12
331 64/466 1057 Briana Warner 23 F Tomkins Cove NY 25:53.7 25:28.5 8:12
332 45/426 1331 Ewa Nunno 37 F Vienna VA 25:50.9 25:28.7 8:13
333 35/110 394 Keven Haggerty 48 M Alexandria VA 26:17.9 25:29.7 8:13
334 64/214 1022 Aby Roy 31 M Arlington VA 25:45.6 25:30.9 8:13
335 65/214 374 Paul Gleason 39 M Leesburg VA 26:01.6 25:31.1 8:13
336 65/466 2056 Emily Williams 28 F Arlington VA 25:39.3 25:31.9 8:14
337 46/426 1008 Lauren Proctor 30 F Falls Church VA 26:37.7 25:33.5 8:14
338 66/466 205 Elizabeth Bolton 28 F Alexandria VA 26:15.6 25:34.5 8:14
339 66/214 1828 Steve Kirkwood 38 M Arlington VA 26:16.7 25:34.7 8:14
340 67/466 1323 Marianne Wood 25 F Washington DC 27:14.7 25:35.4 8:15
341 67/214 385 Geoffrey Grubbs 30 M Arlington VA 26:40.4 25:35.4 8:15
342 68/466 1617 Hannah-kathe Tedder 20 F Alexandria VA 26:44.8 25:35.6 8:15
343 69/466 1023 Kristina Sault 22 F Arlington VA 25:50.3 25:35.8 8:15
344 21/157 1558 Christine Briscoe 41 F Arlington VA 25:38.5 25:36.5 8:15
345 22/157 1623 Andrea Abrams 40 F Reston VA 26:54.8 25:37.0 8:15
346 68/214 376 Geoff Goode 31 M Alexandria VA 26:44.3 25:37.2 8:15
347 36/110 541 Kevin Mccormick 41 M Alexandria VA 26:52.4 25:37.5 8:15
348 37/110 1488 Randy Tyson 49 M Reston VA 25:43.9 25:38.0 8:16
349 70/466 357 Kristen Freudiger 26 F Ashburn VA 25:55.2 25:38.2 8:16
350 71/466 2099 Deby Spicuzza 29 F Alexandria VA 26:15.9 25:39.0 8:16
351 72/466 254 Mallory Carteaux 24 F Arlington VA 25:57.9 25:39.3 8:16
352 73/466 2098 Abigail Austill 27 F Washington DC 26:15.9 25:39.5 8:16
353 69/214 1555 Josh Martin 33 M Washington DC 26:08.7 25:42.2 8:17
354 47/426 1081 Kara Jefferies 36 F Arlington VA 26:02.1 25:42.4 8:17
355 38/110 1080 Michael Coffman 40 M Arlington VA 26:02.5 25:42.7 8:17
356 70/214 2012 Patrick Sullivan 36 M Springfield VA 26:51.4 25:42.7 8:17
357 74/466 1272 Meaghan Calnan 26 F Arlington VA 26:02.1 25:42.7 8:17
358 83/197 1273 Matthew Sacco 25 M Arlington VA 26:02.5 25:43.4 8:17
359 1/3 269 Laurel Clement 62 F Haymarket VA 26:18.6 25:44.2 8:18
360 9/33 169 Steven Bartlett 56 M Warrenton VA 26:18.7 25:44.3 8:18
361 48/426 305 Sarah Deutschmann 31 F Tampa FL 26:14.0 25:44.4 8:18
362 23/157 1470 Vlatka Persin 46 F Woodstock MD 26:14.3 25:44.4 8:18
363 75/466 1813 Kymberly Jordan 27 F Arlington VA 26:03.0 25:44.4 8:18
364 76/466 1882 Kassandra Mckenzie 26 F Alexandria VA 25:57.2 25:44.9 8:18
365 71/214 181 Ryan Beauchemin 35 M Arlington VA 25:46.4 25:46.4 8:18
366 24/157 581 Mary Murphy 46 F Alexandria VA 25:54.4 25:46.5 8:18
367 84/197 1538 Walter Barrera 29 M Washington DC 25:50.5 25:47.1 8:18
368 49/426 1504 Kate Langbein 35 F Silver Spring MD 26:04.3 25:48.2 8:19
369 77/466 1983 Katie Shepard 27 F Falls Church VA 26:12.6 25:48.9 8:19
370 78/466 197 Abby Blocker 23 F Arlington VA 25:58.7 25:49.0 8:19
371 1/3 1787 Rheinhardt Harrison 6 M Falls Church VA 26:02.5 25:52.7 8:20
372 50/426 459 Heidi Johannesen 36 F Falls Church VA 26:03.1 25:53.2 8:20
373 2/8 143 Leon Ellsworth 65 M Alexandria VA 26:37.0 25:53.3 8:20
374 51/426 887 Juliana Mcglosson 32 F Alexandria VA 26:17.5 25:53.8 8:21
375 79/466 685 Kathryn Sayer 23 F Alexandria VA 26:06.3 25:54.2 8:21
376 52/426 729 Anita Stoneham 32 F Arlington VA 26:48.3 25:54.2 8:21
377 80/466 1430 Katie Dinterman 26 F Baltimore MD 27:12.3 25:54.4 8:21
378 39/110 891 Jason Cooper 40 M Fairfax VA 26:28.9 25:55.5 8:21
379 40/110 764 Phillip Troutman 43 M Falls Church VA 26:56.5 25:56.6 8:22
380 8/53 507 Barbara Lazirko 50 F Springfield VA 26:31.9 25:57.6 8:22
381 81/466 873 Kat Buechel 28 F Alexandria VA 26:10.8 25:57.7 8:22
382 72/214 742 Neal Swearer 36 M Arlington VA 26:45.1 25:57.8 8:22
383 53/426 483 Sarah Kim 31 F Oakton VA 26:03.3 25:58.3 8:22
384 85/197 347 Andrew Fix 29 M Annandale VA 26:03.5 25:58.5 8:22
385 73/214 508 Eric Leboff 37 M Alexandria VA 26:11.9 26:00.4 8:23
386 54/426 821 Gayle Zywicke Nugent 34 F Kensington MD 26:25.5 26:00.6 8:23
387 10/33 865 Philippe Loustaunau 52 M Arlington VA 26:14.1 26:02.5 8:23
388 74/214 403 James Harmon 31 M Washington DC 26:51.0 26:02.5 8:23
389 75/214 766 Wes Tucker 32 M Alexandria VA 26:43.5 26:02.6 8:23
390 3/5 2071 Manon Loustaunau 16 F Arlington VA 26:14.4 26:02.9 8:24
391 76/214 1859 Joseph Lintott 34 M Centreville VA 27:34.9 26:03.4 8:24
392 55/426 404 Jennifer Harmon 30 F Washington DC 26:52.2 26:03.6 8:24
393 25/157 788 Jill Watts 43 F Paeonian Springs VA 26:30.5 26:03.6 8:24
394 41/110 1450 Gerald Konkol 44 M Ft Washington MD 28:12.2 26:04.0 8:24
395 26/157 666 Deb Roeber 40 F Springfield VA 26:14.7 26:04.2 8:24
396 86/197 1124 Chase Bode 26 M Arlington VA 27:20.1 26:05.6 8:24
397 56/426 2043 Megan Walker 31 F Arlington VA 26:36.0 26:05.6 8:24
398 82/466 1125 Kristin Donlin 25 F Arlington VA 27:20.2 26:05.8 8:24
399 83/466 435 Jessica Homa 28 F Washington DC 26:06.4 26:06.4 8:25
400 84/466 1099 Amanda Lodovico 25 F Rockville MD 26:40.3 26:06.7 8:25
401 87/197 1098 Peter Bailey 28 M Arlington VA 26:40.5 26:07.1 8:25
402 77/214 1976 Gregory Sesny 33 M Washington DC 26:57.2 26:07.1 8:25
403 78/214 637 Trent Prange 35 M Alexandria VA 26:28.4 26:08.0 8:25
404 85/466 652 Marissa Rensen 29 F Washington DC 26:48.7 26:09.8 8:26
405 86/466 566 Lauren Mogavero 24 F Arlington VA 26:48.8 26:10.1 8:26
406 87/466 320 Lindsey Drain 26 F Pasadena MD 26:27.9 26:10.2 8:26
407 88/466 2097 Jennifer Gardner 29 F Washington DC 27:08.0 26:11.3 8:26
408 9/53 334 Teri Estes 50 F Springfield VA 26:21.9 26:11.3 8:26
409 88/197 1212 Cory Gollnick 25 M Fairfax VA 27:14.8 26:11.6 8:26
410 79/214 1812 Jeffrey Jones 38 M Ashburn VA 26:49.6 26:12.1 8:26
411 57/426 1087 Megan Woods 33 F Mclean VA 26:44.5 26:12.9 8:27
412 89/197 1422 David Carroll 28 M Arlington VA 26:26.4 26:14.2 8:27
413 89/466 1465 Kissairis Munoz 24 F Washington DC 26:35.5 26:14.3 8:27
414 80/214 1181 Dan Austell 33 M Washington DC 27:11.6 26:15.1 8:27
415 90/466 1182 Lynn Langton 29 F Washington DC 27:11.7 26:15.3 8:28
416 91/466 1054 Wendi Samples 29 F Fairfax VA 26:46.7 26:17.8 8:28
417 92/466 1110 Jacqueline Chapman 24 F Herndon VA 26:44.2 26:17.9 8:28
418 93/466 1055 Anna Tensmeyer 29 F Centreville VA 26:47.0 26:18.2 8:28
419 90/197 1676 Devon Brown 27 M Landover MD 27:18.8 26:20.0 8:29
420 58/426 1041 Caroline Ngo 30 F Chevy Chase MD 26:53.8 26:21.5 8:30
421 91/197 1723 Mark Doyle 26 M Arlington VA 27:13.4 26:23.1 8:30
422 81/214 683 Christopher Sartain 33 M Germantown MD 27:31.0 26:23.5 8:30
423 59/426 609 Emily Passini 34 F Alexandria VA 26:46.3 26:24.0 8:30
424 27/157 230 Caroline Brown 41 F Arlington VA 26:39.5 26:25.0 8:31
425 42/110 926 Robert Kohn 41 M Annandale VA 27:26.7 26:25.4 8:31
426 82/214 436 Scott Homa 30 M Washington DC 26:53.9 26:25.8 8:31
427 60/426 2060 Erin Wreski 33 F Alexandria VA 26:35.3 26:26.1 8:31
428 61/426 989 Kanitta Tonggarwee 32 F Washington DC 26:46.3 26:26.4 8:31
429 94/466 1910 Caroline Oppel 23 F Washington DC 27:25.9 26:26.5 8:31
430 28/157 129 Karen Schumm 43 F Stafford VA 26:53.7 26:26.8 8:31
431 83/214 640 Sanjay Purohit 33 M Arlington VA 27:57.7 26:26.9 8:31
432 95/466 671 Mia Rommel 25 F Washington DC 26:37.7 26:27.0 8:31
433 62/426 361 Erin Gabriel 31 F Falls Church VA 26:56.5 26:27.3 8:31
434 84/214 1927 Steve Pinto 32 M Arlington VA 27:32.6 26:29.4 8:32
435 96/466 555 Nicole Emma Meistrich 24 F Takoma Park MD 26:57.8 26:30.3 8:32
436 97/466 910 Holly Eastman 25 F Falls Church VA 26:38.2 26:31.4 8:33
437 63/426 1424 Monica Castillo 34 F Arlington VA 26:58.2 26:32.2 8:33
438 85/214 1095 Robbie Jefferiss 32 M Washington DC 27:11.8 26:32.2 8:33
439 64/426 279 Lindsay Cooper 31 F Arlington VA 26:47.4 26:32.8 8:33
440 98/466 259 Myra Ceasar 29 F Arlington VA 26:46.6 26:33.7 8:33
441 11/33 407 Dennis Harrison 51 M Falls Church VA 27:09.4 26:33.9 8:33
442 86/214 1298 Robert Grabowski 31 M Arlington VA 26:47.8 26:34.0 8:34
443 99/466 1797 Emilee Hopkins 27 F Silver Spring MD 27:07.5 26:34.3 8:34
444 87/214 634 Thomas Powell 34 M Arlington VA 27:10.5 26:34.3 8:34
445 92/197 1278 Matt Mccrory 28 M Herndon VA 28:05.5 26:35.2 8:34
446 93/197 943 Nicholas Grzegozewski 29 M Woodbridge VA 28:19.2 26:38.9 8:35
447 100/466 944 Caitlin Marshall 23 F Woodbridge VA 28:17.9 26:39.0 8:35
448 94/197 277 Ryan Connelly 26 M Arlington VA 27:12.4 26:39.6 8:35
449 101/466 478 Samantha Kentis 27 F Arlington VA 27:12.3 26:39.7 8:35
450 102/466 782 Melissa Walker 28 F Washington DC 26:53.4 26:41.2 8:36
451 43/110 595 Mark Norris 44 M Mclean VA 27:05.9 26:42.8 8:36
452 88/214 485 Geoffrey Kintzer 30 M Arlington VA 27:30.5 26:43.3 8:37
453 2/5 1660 Mark Berry 9 M Alexandria VA 27:08.5 26:45.2 8:37
454 89/214 575 Michael Moran 31 M Arlington VA 26:57.2 26:45.7 8:37
455 103/466 195 Holly Blagrave 28 F Washington DC 27:02.9 26:46.2 8:37
456 104/466 768 Meghan Tyler 25 F Arlington VA 26:57.6 26:46.4 8:38
457 90/214 1131 Bill Schnabel 38 M Arlington VA 28:12.5 26:46.7 8:38
458 105/466 1878 Joanna Mccandlish 29 F Williamsburg VA 26:52.5 26:46.8 8:38
459 106/466 2000 Anna Spencer 29 F Washington DC 27:52.6 26:46.9 8:38
460 65/426 1245 Mary Mounier 39 F Annandale VA 26:53.6 26:47.1 8:38
461 66/426 225 Kim Bright 36 F Alexandria VA 27:08.3 26:47.1 8:38
462 91/214 190 Thomas Berry 39 M Alexandria VA 27:10.9 26:47.7 8:38
463 44/110 424 Kenneth Hines 47 M Sammamish WA 27:46.7 26:47.9 8:38
464 67/426 168 Nora Barrett 37 F Washington DC 27:05.1 26:48.2 8:38
465 107/466 1666 Jane Bomba 27 F Arlington VA 26:58.3 26:48.8 8:38
466 95/197 310 Andreis Gonzalez 27 M Alexandria VA 26:59.7 26:49.8 8:39
467 29/157 1459 Megan Mccluer 47 F Arlington VA 27:45.1 26:50.0 8:39
468 108/466 1310 Christina Lauer 26 F Alexandria VA 29:20.0 26:50.6 8:39
469 10/53 886 Lynda Warren 50 F Herndon VA 27:22.6 26:51.1 8:39
470 30/157 589 Maureen Nichols 44 F Southriding VA 27:06.2 26:51.7 8:39
471 109/466 186 Shayne Bell 29 F Washington DC 27:29.1 26:52.2 8:39
472 31/157 1934 Lisa Pryor 42 F Stafford VA 27:15.3 26:52.4 8:39
473 110/466 1803 Coles Hull 25 F Arlington VA 27:43.2 26:52.8 8:40
474 32/157 1453 Kim Leake 42 F Stafford VA 27:15.6 26:52.9 8:40
475 68/426 1982 Heather Shelford 37 F Washington DC 27:09.1 26:54.0 8:40
476 96/197 1219 Jacob Rank 29 M Arlington VA 27:04.3 26:54.3 8:40
477 69/426 1704 Jeana Connaughton 31 F Alexandria VA 27:48.6 26:54.4 8:40
478 70/426 1220 Karen Rank 33 F Arlington VA 27:04.3 26:54.6 8:40
479 71/426 351 Anne Force 39 F Annandale VA 27:05.5 26:55.1 8:40
480 33/157 1484 Bonnie Smith 46 F Lorton VA 27:56.4 26:55.3 8:40
481 97/197 1984 Jason Shevrin 26 M Arlington VA 27:42.9 26:55.9 8:41
482 111/466 1931 Hilary Pries 24 F Alexandria VA 27:52.6 26:56.7 8:41
483 72/426 1959 Tabitha Sale 30 F Alexandria VA 27:52.7 26:57.1 8:41
484 73/426 1664 Katherine Blocher 30 F Washington DC 28:26.8 26:58.8 8:42
485 112/466 1896 Maggie Motley 26 F Washington DC 28:03.2 26:59.4 8:42
486 92/214 691 Jay Schwarz 33 M Washington DC 28:16.6 26:59.9 8:42
487 74/426 1941 Danielle Recame 33 F Bethesda MD 27:09.1 27:00.5 8:42
488 98/197 619 Joseph Petty 26 M Arlington VA 27:33.4 27:00.6 8:42
489 45/110 251 Greg Carnevale 41 M Falls Chruch VA 27:25.6 27:00.7 8:42
490 34/157 601 Michiko Oishi 41 F Arlington VA 27:49.1 27:00.9 8:42
491 113/466 300 Shea Mertens Deklotz 26 F Arlington VA 27:49.1 27:00.9 8:42
492 93/214 988 Christopher Chayka 34 M Washington VA 27:20.7 27:01.1 8:42
493 114/466 996 Flannery Peterson 24 F Arlington VA 28:08.6 27:01.4 8:42
494 99/197 997 Daniel Westerhof 29 M Grandville MI 28:08.6 27:01.5 8:42
495 35/157 1174 Nora Steinhauser 42 F Woodbridge VA 27:13.5 27:01.5 8:42
496 115/466 861 Heather Rasmussen 28 F Alexandria VA 27:55.3 27:03.0 8:43
497 11/53 648 Grace Rascati 54 F Alexandria VA 27:38.4 27:03.8 8:43
498 12/53 1414 Kate Alleman 50 F Springfield VA 27:30.8 27:03.9 8:43
499 75/426 1448 Alessandra Jales 30 F Arlington VA 27:13.8 27:04.0 8:43
500 76/426 1788 C. Hatakeyama 35 F Alexandria VA 27:49.2 27:07.2 8:44
501 100/197 1111 Daniel Hollowell 27 M Herndon VA 27:33.5 27:07.5 8:44
502 101/197 844 Andy Tuggle 28 M Arlington VA 28:05.1 27:08.0 8:44
503 4/5 1062 Gunnar Bedford 17 M Fairfax Station VA 28:17.8 27:09.7 8:45
504 36/157 327 Diance Durand 42 F Vienna VA 28:11.3 27:10.2 8:45
505 116/466 2022 Kathryn Ticknor 26 F Arlington VA 27:27.9 27:10.6 8:45
506 102/197 1449 Kenrick Kokaram 28 M Arlington VA 27:17.2 27:11.4 8:46
507 13/53 26 Nina Trocky 53 F Alexandria VA 27:37.7 27:12.8 8:46
508 77/426 1762 Jessica Gladstone 33 F Alexandria VA 27:26.5 27:12.9 8:46
509 94/214 1145 Clyde Wentling 30 M Alexandria VA 28:09.8 27:13.0 8:46
510 117/466 814 Andrea Zajonc 26 F Arlington VA 27:47.8 27:13.4 8:46
511 12/33 1780 Mike Halpert 50 M Greenbelt MD 27:39.0 27:13.9 8:46
512 118/466 2081 Tracy Baumgardt 29 F Washington DC 27:40.4 27:14.7 8:47
513 37/157 448 Barbara Irwin 45 F Haymarket VA 29:01.4 27:14.9 8:47
514 119/466 950 Whitney Slough 23 F Alexandria VA 27:24.7 27:16.0 8:47
515 78/426 656 Ceri Richards 35 F Alexandria VA 28:01.5 27:16.6 8:47
516 79/426 1972 Elizabeth Schulz 34 F Washington VA 28:13.6 27:16.9 8:47
517 14/53 1923 Hannah Phillips 58 F Alexandria VA 27:24.3 27:18.7 8:48
518 38/157 630 Ivy Pivec 40 F Arlington VA 28:41.2 27:18.9 8:48
519 80/426 681 Michelle Sanders 37 F Falls Church VA 27:19.1 27:19.1 8:48
520 120/466 1888 Jill Mentch 29 F Arlington VA 27:27.5 27:20.0 8:48
521 81/426 1329 Julie Grachek 30 F Alexandria VA 28:11.4 27:20.4 8:48
522 82/426 1705 Ayano Copher 35 F Stafford VA 27:24.4 27:20.8 8:49
523 121/466 46 Rana Kay 25 F Washington DC 28:13.7 27:21.6 8:49
524 83/426 1128 Kit Ballenger 34 F Arlington VA 28:10.1 27:22.3 8:49
525 122/466 1875 Lindsay Marron 26 F Washington DC 28:17.0 27:22.3 8:49
526 84/426 1129 Kathleen Summers 32 F Arlington VA 28:10.1 27:22.5 8:49
527 85/426 302 Tiffani Demarco 37 F Arlington VA 27:59.1 27:23.1 8:49
528 123/466 388 Elizabeth Guevara 26 F North Potomac MD 28:25.3 27:23.9 8:50
529 86/426 525 Natalia Machuca 30 F Washington DC 28:47.5 27:24.0 8:50
530 87/426 386 Rebecca Grubbs 30 F Arlington VA 28:29.7 27:24.4 8:50
531 124/466 1938 Jackie Quinlan 25 F Arlington VA 28:27.8 27:25.5 8:50
532 125/466 1713 Daniela De La Piedra 29 F Mclean VA 27:39.1 27:27.5 8:51
533 126/466 1774 Jill Grozalsky 23 F Silver Spring MD 27:40.8 27:27.8 8:51
534 127/466 1501 Ashley Sparkman 26 F Arlington VA 28:58.1 27:27.9 8:51
535 88/426 1686 Selena Caldera 33 F Washington DC 27:40.1 27:28.3 8:51
536 128/466 1180 Tracie Revette 29 F Arlington VA 27:52.1 27:28.4 8:51
537 129/466 2010 Harley Stokes 26 F Washington DC 28:36.8 27:28.5 8:51
538 95/214 1467 Allen O'neil 32 M Alexandria VA 29:04.0 27:28.8 8:51
539 15/53 636 Sandra Powers 50 F Arlington VA 27:37.7 27:30.0 8:52
540 130/466 1257 Stephanie Chaissan 27 F Arlington VA 27:36.5 27:30.4 8:52
541 89/426 2083 Jennifer Cotton 31 F Arlington VA 28:48.4 27:30.7 8:52
542 13/33 382 Ronald Griffin 59 M Silver Spring MD 29:34.3 27:31.6 8:52
543 14/33 187 Stephen Benante 54 M Arlington VA 27:32.2 27:32.2 8:52
544 131/466 27 Samantha Batko 28 F Springfield VA 27:50.4 27:32.5 8:52
545 103/197 1016 Jonathan Campbell 26 M Sykesville MD 28:20.2 27:32.7 8:52
546 96/214 913 Gary Brooks 31 M Arlington VA 28:09.4 27:32.7 8:52
547 90/426 914 Denise Horacek 30 F Oakton VA 28:09.9 27:33.4 8:53
548 132/466 854 Holly Greiner 27 F Pittsburgh PA 27:57.3 27:33.5 8:53
549 104/197 833 Kevin Alley 25 M Woodbridge VA 28:00.7 27:34.2 8:53
550 133/466 832 Erica Alley 27 F Woodbridge VA 28:00.7 27:34.3 8:53
551 134/466 862 Cheryl Hackley 29 F Arlington VA 27:50.5 27:35.0 8:53
552 97/214 863 Scott Warner 35 M Arlington VA 27:50.9 27:35.2 8:53
553 906 Ellen Short F Arlington VA 27:57.4 27:35.5 8:53
554 105/197 518 Chris Lin 20 M Washington DC 28:53.2 27:35.8 8:53
555 135/466 841 Jennifer Bauer 29 F Alexandria VA 27:55.1 27:35.9 8:53
556 98/214 1868 Keith Maley 30 M Arlington VA 27:53.3 27:36.1 8:54
557 91/426 882 Jennifer Grudzien 39 F Alexandria VA 28:23.0 27:36.3 8:54
558 16/53 855 Linda Greiner 54 F Mckean PA 28:00.3 27:36.4 8:54
559 46/110 883 William Scott 40 M Alexandria VA 28:23.0 27:37.0 8:54
560 39/157 1809 Jill Johnson 45 F Arlington VA 28:11.7 27:37.0 8:54
561 15/33 1048 Brian Link 51 M Coralville IA 28:54.6 27:37.8 8:54
562 92/426 1094 Jennifer Holmes 30 F Washington DC 28:17.6 27:38.0 8:54
563 47/110 1544 Melvin Brown 44 M Washington DC 27:42.4 27:38.0 8:54
564 99/214 835 Edward Kearney 36 M Paeonian Springs VA 28:05.8 27:38.2 8:54
565 93/426 892 Sharon Cooper 39 F Fairfax VA 28:12.2 27:38.2 8:54
566 136/466 1097 Katherine Smith 25 F Arlington VA 27:57.6 27:38.4 8:54
567 100/214 1271 Ivan Sciupac 35 M Washington DC 28:39.3 27:39.0 8:54
568 17/53 173 Nancy Bayerle 54 F Alexandria VA 27:57.1 27:39.1 8:55
569 137/466 1270 Elizabeth Podrebarac 25 F Washington DC 28:39.2 27:39.4 8:55
570 94/426 701 Pamela Simpson 30 F Arlington VA 28:44.9 27:40.2 8:55
571 48/110 661 Eugene Riordan 44 M Silver Spring MD 28:47.1 27:40.4 8:55
572 138/466 1148 Ashley Allen 29 F Washington DC 29:05.5 27:41.1 8:55
573 139/466 2019 Katherine Teller 26 F Washington DC 28:00.5 27:42.8 8:56
574 95/426 477 Megan Kenny 34 F Bethesda MD 28:17.5 27:43.0 8:56
575 96/426 650 Jennifer Regardie 32 F Alexandria VA 28:36.8 27:43.8 8:56
576 106/197 730 Stuart Story 27 M Fairfax VA 28:20.6 27:44.0 8:56
577 97/426 1733 Anna-lisa Evans 34 F Washington DC 28:17.1 27:45.2 8:56
578 98/426 1425 Pamela Champlain 30 F Arlington VA 28:02.2 27:46.5 8:57
579 40/157 500 Jeannie Labella 46 F Bristow VA 28:19.9 27:47.2 8:57
580 140/466 783 Jennifer Walters 27 F Arlington VA 28:20.9 27:47.4 8:57
581 107/197 1899 Gerald Murphy 25 M Falls Church VA 28:46.4 27:47.8 8:57
582 141/466 1685 Alisha Butler 23 F Washington DC 28:18.3 27:48.2 8:57
583 108/197 1277 Tyler Philips 24 M Alexandria VA 28:24.3 27:49.4 8:58
584 109/197 1461 Edward Mcdevitt 28 M Washington DC 29:25.8 27:51.4 8:58
585 18/53 49 Jan Kennedy 50 F Arlington VA 28:17.8 27:51.7 8:59
586 99/426 970 Lyndsay Nelson 33 F Arlington VA 28:33.9 27:51.8 8:59
587 110/197 458 Brian Jennison 27 M Alexandria VA 28:22.5 27:52.6 8:59
588 142/466 2053 Rebecca White 23 F Arlington VA 28:16.6 27:53.8 8:59
589 143/466 316 Kate Doniger 28 F Arlington VA 28:05.9 27:53.9 8:59
590 144/466 748 Laura Thomas 26 F Silver Spring MD 28:24.7 27:54.3 8:59
591 111/197 1071 Sean Howell 29 M Arlington VA 28:19.0 27:54.6 8:59
592 145/466 1766 Amber Gomez 26 F Washington DC 28:23.2 27:54.7 9:00
593 100/426 749 Leana Thomas 39 F Alexandria VA 28:04.2 27:54.8 9:00
594 112/197 966 Jason Millman 24 M Washington DC 29:16.9 27:55.2 9:00
595 101/426 1971 Laurie Schrall 30 F Alexandria VA 28:31.1 27:56.3 9:00
596 146/466 1120 Donna Diehl 29 F Arlington VA 28:33.4 27:56.5 9:00
597 49/110 43 Todd Shrader 43 M Arlington VA 29:48.4 27:57.3 9:00
598 102/426 2044 Karen Wallace 31 F Arlington VA 28:55.6 27:57.4 9:00
599 103/426 180 Ginny Beauchemin 34 F Arlington VA 28:46.5 27:58.0 9:01
600 104/426 201 Kimberly Bohlen 32 F Woodbridge VA 28:35.6 27:58.2 9:01
601 105/426 734 Heather Mari Strang 30 F Annandale VA 28:39.7 27:58.3 9:01
602 147/466 1500 Meagan Kessler 25 F Oak Hill VA 29:29.3 27:58.9 9:01
603 106/426 695 Tina Shaughnessy 30 F Washington DC 28:38.5 27:58.9 9:01
604 107/426 1844 Marian Lee 33 F Arlington VA 28:38.5 27:59.2 9:01
605 101/214 2030 John Tucker 39 M Arlington VA 28:40.6 28:00.2 9:01
606 148/466 965 Lisa Frumin 24 F Washington DC 29:22.2 28:00.4 9:01
607 102/214 840 Eric Bauer 34 M Alexandria VA 28:24.6 28:00.5 9:01
608 113/197 1059 Scott Kenney 27 M Newport News VA 29:16.3 28:02.4 9:02
609 41/157 2034 Lee Van Buiten 41 F Washington DC 28:34.5 28:02.5 9:02
610 103/214 1913 Rob Padowski 36 M Arlington VA 29:39.4 28:03.4 9:02
611 108/426 2084 Laura Hansen 32 F Arlington VA 29:22.2 28:04.5 9:03
612 109/426 379 Katie Gosney 38 F Centreville VA 29:07.6 28:05.8 9:03
613 149/466 265 Keri Christianson 26 F Washington DC 29:17.0 28:05.9 9:03
614 150/466 1429 Alexandra Curley 28 F Alexandria VA 28:33.3 28:05.9 9:03
615 104/214 1977 Michael Shaffer 34 M Bethesda MD 29:19.2 28:06.5 9:03
616 151/466 1134 Kelly Buroker 29 F Arlington VA 28:35.8 28:06.5 9:03
617 152/466 434 Lindsay Holt 28 F Washington DC 29:19.0 28:06.7 9:03
618 105/214 1135 Jason Erdo 34 M Arlington VA 28:36.3 28:07.2 9:04
619 19/53 437 Laurie Horstmann 51 F Centreville VA 28:43.7 28:07.4 9:04
620 153/466 1994 Emily Smuda 28 F Alexandria VA 29:15.4 28:08.3 9:04
621 154/466 963 Heather Buckner 27 F Washington DC 28:35.4 28:08.4 9:04
622 114/197 1985 Steve Shibuya 27 M Washington DC 29:36.0 28:08.5 9:04
623 155/466 1802 Crystal Hoyt 28 F Leesburg VA 29:16.0 28:08.7 9:04
624 115/197 964 Joe Wilensky 24 M Silver Spring MD 28:36.0 28:08.9 9:04
625 156/466 147 Rachel Aksman 28 F Arlington VA 28:44.7 28:08.9 9:04
626 110/426 193 Britta Bierwagen 37 F Alexandria VA 28:48.8 28:09.4 9:04
627 111/426 1625 Julie Adams 33 F Washington DC 29:15.4 28:10.7 9:05
628 112/426 622 Beth Pfohl 34 F Iowa City IA 29:15.4 28:11.4 9:05
629 106/214 1330 Eric Hutchins 30 M Alexandria VA 28:11.6 28:11.6 9:05
630 157/466 758 Michelle Torno 26 F Washington DC 29:06.9 28:12.2 9:05
631 158/466 1794 Tianna Hicklin 29 F Arlington VA 29:01.7 28:12.4 9:05
632 107/214 457 David Jenkins 38 M Arlington VA 29:13.2 28:13.2 9:05
633 159/466 582 Sarah Murray 26 F Arlington VA 32:03.3 28:13.4 9:06
634 160/466 1471 Lisa Petak 24 F Washington DC 29:49.0 28:14.2 9:06
635 108/214 196 Bryan Blank 39 M South Riding VA 28:43.3 28:14.4 9:06
636 50/110 45 Greg Russell 46 M Fairfax VA 28:29.4 28:15.6 9:06
637 161/466 1165 Kathryn Vouri 25 F Washington DC 28:44.2 28:15.7 9:06
638 162/466 2004 Angela Steel 29 F Alexandria VA 29:12.1 28:15.9 9:06
639 113/426 1308 Cristina Finlayson 35 F Leesburg VA 28:29.0 28:16.0 9:06
640 109/214 1309 Mark Finlayson 35 M Leesburg VA 28:28.9 28:16.1 9:06
641 116/197 1164 Roger Misso 23 M Norfolk VA 28:44.2 28:16.1 9:06
642 16/33 122 Joe Morganti 51 M Alexandria VA 28:53.9 28:18.0 9:07
643 51/110 461 Stuart Jonas 46 M Arlington VA 29:51.0 28:18.0 9:07
644 163/466 1740 Meredith Fiorentino 29 F Washington DC 28:29.4 28:18.1 9:07
645 42/157 123 Kate Morganti 47 F Alexandria VA 28:53.9 28:18.3 9:07
646 114/426 1835 Margaret Koziol 31 F Washington DC 29:39.0 28:18.6 9:07
647 43/157 2091 Kate Kirkpatrick 41 F Arlington VA 29:10.0 28:19.5 9:08
648 164/466 1443 Alma Hernandez 26 F Woodbridge VA 29:54.1 28:19.6 9:08
649 115/426 613 Sherry Perez 34 F Leesburg VA 29:27.7 28:19.7 9:08
650 116/426 1202 Rachel Pellegrini 33 F Alexandria VA 29:46.8 28:19.9 9:08
651 52/110 296 Tom Davis 42 M Arlington VA 29:06.2 28:20.8 9:08
652 117/426 442 Laura Hoye 31 F Arlington VA 28:52.7 28:22.0 9:08
653 117/197 934 Kevin Mckenna 28 M Arlington VA 29:32.4 28:22.2 9:08
654 118/426 1708 Jessica Crothers 32 F Arlington VA 29:43.1 28:22.3 9:08
655 165/466 935 Megan Mckenna 26 F Arlington VA 29:32.7 28:22.4 9:08
656 166/466 246 Katelynn Calonkey 25 F Washington DC 28:34.5 28:22.5 9:08
657 118/197 206 Ryan Bonneville 28 M Arlington VA 28:51.1 28:23.1 9:09
658 119/426 1855 Michelle L'heureux 30 F Alexandria VA 28:48.5 28:23.2 9:09
659 167/466 1413 Meghan Willey 25 F Arlington VA 28:29.6 28:23.3 9:09
660 53/110 2007 Robert Steurer 44 M Arlington VA 29:28.3 28:23.4 9:09
661 168/466 878 Emily Bannan 27 F Arlington VA 28:55.9 28:23.7 9:09
662 110/214 522 Ryan Lombard 34 M Arlington VA 29:19.6 28:24.0 9:09
663 169/466 1620 Jacquelyn Abba 28 F Arlington VA 29:28.4 28:24.2 9:09
664 120/426 354 Angela Foreman 34 F Annandale VA 29:45.5 28:24.6 9:09
665 3/5 1860 Scott Little, Ii 10 M Bowie MD 32:10.0 28:25.6 9:09
666 170/466 443 Katharina Hug 20 F Ashburn VA 28:30.7 28:26.5 9:10
667 54/110 519 Scott Little 41 M Bowie MD 32:11.8 28:26.8 9:10
668 171/466 1221 Amelia Kelly 28 F Washington DC 28:41.5 28:27.0 9:10
669 119/197 1068 Greg Maly 29 M Arlington VA 28:52.2 28:27.1 9:10
670 120/197 1069 Susan Maly 29 M Arlington VA 28:52.6 28:27.4 9:10
671 172/466 105 Elisa Blagoev 29 F Arlington VA 29:25.6 28:27.7 9:10
672 121/426 593 Kimberly Noonan 36 F Washington DC 28:56.8 28:28.6 9:10
673 173/466 214 Kathleen Boyce 27 F Arlington VA 29:14.3 28:29.2 9:11
674 174/466 1892 Elizabeth Moody 29 F Washington DC 28:48.4 28:29.2 9:11
675 111/214 215 Owen Boyce 30 M Arlington VA 29:14.5 28:29.3 9:11
676 175/466 1011 Melissa Stilger 28 F Arlington VA 29:38.4 28:29.7 9:11
677 44/157 290 Susan Culin 49 F Centreville VA 29:08.3 28:29.7 9:11
678 176/466 972 Lauren Morrow 23 F Germantown MD 29:05.8 28:30.9 9:11
679 177/466 971 Erica English 23 F Germantown MD 29:06.2 28:31.0 9:11
680 122/426 208 Carly Borgmeier 30 F Washington DC 29:56.9 28:31.2 9:11
681 123/426 1161 Elizabeth Robinson 32 F Silver Spring MD 28:53.7 28:31.2 9:11
682 178/466 973 Katie Riuli 23 F Arlington VA 29:06.1 28:31.2 9:11
683 124/426 1957 Alexa Rukstele 32 F Washington DC 29:16.3 28:31.5 9:11
684 45/157 1259 Cathy Gallahan 46 F Springfield VA 29:50.6 28:31.9 9:11
685 179/466 1248 Abby Fuchs 25 F Arlington VA 29:14.6 28:32.0 9:12
686 121/197 1247 Godfried De Goey 26 M Berwyn Heights MD 29:14.6 28:32.3 9:12
687 125/426 236 Susan Budd 37 F Arlington VA 28:50.8 28:32.8 9:12
688 126/426 920 Meleah Bauman 36 F Annandale VA 29:01.8 28:34.2 9:12
689 55/110 78 Bruce Smith 49 M Sterling VA 28:48.5 28:34.7 9:12
690 46/157 217 Diane Branham 47 F Fairfax Station VA 29:53.8 28:34.7 9:12
691 127/426 512 Rosa Lee 34 F Arlington VA 29:55.6 28:35.0 9:12
692 122/197 1417 Dee Bamiduro 25 M Alexandria VA 29:09.0 28:35.6 9:13
693 180/466 1427 Leah Conley 28 F Alexandria VA 29:08.7 28:35.6 9:13
694 181/466 1149 Aleksandra Rogers 28 F Washington DC 30:00.6 28:36.0 9:13
695 128/426 707 Katherine Smallwood 39 F Burke VA 29:58.3 28:36.5 9:13
696 129/426 1007 Fiona Lydon 38 F Arlington VA 29:15.3 28:37.3 9:13
697 182/466 1200 Jessica Gunder 28 F Alexandria VA 28:59.0 28:37.6 9:13
698 183/466 465 Ashley Joswick 28 F Alexandria VA 29:16.2 28:38.0 9:13
699 130/426 1810 Kirsten Johnson 31 F Alexandria VA 29:19.2 28:38.3 9:14
700 131/426 510 Eva Lee 31 F Washington DC 29:18.0 28:38.7 9:14
701 184/466 1302 Amanda Varma 27 F Alexandria VA 29:00.3 28:39.6 9:14
702 20/53 417 Linda Henderson 57 F Arlington VA 29:40.0 28:40.6 9:14
703 132/426 1754 Jo Gavigan 36 F Arlington VA 29:19.0 28:40.9 9:14
704 123/197 1552 Chad Keenum 27 M Washington DC 29:03.1 28:41.9 9:15
705 185/466 1953 Melissa Rorie 29 F Centreville VA 28:54.5 28:42.1 9:15
706 186/466 771 Rachael Urbaniak 25 F Bristow VA 28:53.4 28:42.4 9:15
707 133/426 1475 Tahmena Rauf 36 F Arlington VA 29:27.6 28:43.5 9:15
708 134/426 760 Maryanna Trask 31 F Brambleton VA 29:05.5 28:43.6 9:15
709 135/426 1961 Emily Sandvig 31 F Falls Church VA 29:20.7 28:43.8 9:15
710 56/110 715 Joel Sommer 41 M Alexandria VA 30:29.3 28:44.9 9:16
711 187/466 1799 Abby Horowitz 23 F Arlington VA 28:58.4 28:45.4 9:16
712 57/110 1751 Robert Gallagher 47 M Arlington VA 29:43.6 28:46.6 9:16
713 188/466 738 Lisa Strumwasser 25 F Washington DC 29:04.1 28:48.0 9:17
714 21/53 133 Brenda Simon 52 F Alexandria VA 29:27.3 28:48.3 9:17
715 112/214 33 Michael Yates 33 M Arlington VA 29:09.7 28:49.0 9:17
716 189/466 1159 Heather Roed 29 F Fairfax VA 29:54.0 28:49.0 9:17
717 190/466 527 Corin Mahon 27 F Arlington VA 29:02.0 28:49.7 9:17
718 124/197 1158 Steve Boyd 29 M Fairfax VA 29:54.4 28:49.8 9:17
719 136/426 1691 Kerri Carpenter 31 F Arlington VA 29:02.0 28:50.1 9:17
720 47/157 19 Kris Jarvis 40 F Arlington VA 29:22.3 28:50.2 9:17
721 22/53 2011 Deb Struck 50 F Arlington VA 29:06.3 28:50.9 9:18
722 113/214 1852 Paul Lewandowski 30 M Fairfax VA 28:51.0 28:51.0 9:18
723 17/33 511 Robert Lee 52 M Sterling VA 28:54.7 28:51.2 9:18
724 137/426 2024 Sarah Toner 34 F Washington DC 29:28.8 28:51.9 9:18
725 138/426 1806 Esther Imende 32 F Silver Spring MD 29:28.7 28:52.0 9:18
726 139/426 930 Cortney Sloan 32 F Silver Spring MD 29:46.1 28:52.2 9:18
727 140/426 1628 Kate Allen 31 F Laurel MD 29:29.2 28:52.5 9:18
728 114/214 1140 Tom Destefano 30 M Alexandria VA 29:26.4 28:52.9 9:18
729 125/197 785 Robert Watkins 27 M Arlington VA 29:24.9 28:53.4 9:18
730 115/214 235 Daniel Buchholz 34 M Arlington VA 30:00.7 28:53.6 9:18
731 191/466 1276 Heather Desalme 25 F Alexandria VA 29:27.6 28:54.0 9:19
732 141/426 1141 Joan Flintoft 30 F Washington DC 29:28.3 28:54.6 9:19
733 126/197 497 William Kurtz 24 M Alexandria VA 29:33.8 28:54.9 9:19
734 142/426 1286 Gretchen Henderson 32 F Great Falls VA 29:57.1 28:55.6 9:19
735 192/466 496 Amelia Kurtz 25 F Alexandria VA 29:33.8 28:55.7 9:19
736 193/466 2035 Kimberly Vassar 29 F Leesburg VA 30:31.3 28:55.8 9:19
737 127/197 1304 Ryan Davis 25 M Arlington VA 29:31.6 28:56.0 9:19
738 194/466 796 Colleen Whitney 23 F Alexandria VA 30:13.1 28:56.1 9:19
739 58/110 1287 Sean Henderson 40 M Great Falls VA 29:57.4 28:56.7 9:19
740 195/466 200 Luisa Blythe 29 F Arlington VA 29:28.1 28:58.6 9:20
741 196/466 1841 Emily Larson 25 F Arlington VA 29:45.5 28:58.9 9:20
742 116/214 199 Devin Blythe 33 M Arlington VA 29:28.2 28:59.0 9:20
743 197/466 1764 Georgianna Golematis 28 F Washington DC 28:59.0 28:59.0 9:20
744 128/197 718 Bryan Speelman 28 M Washington DC 29:42.4 29:00.0 9:21
745 48/157 651 Sarah Reidy 48 F Arlington VA 29:50.4 29:00.5 9:21
746 5/5 1942 Kevin Reidy 17 M Arlington VA 29:50.4 29:00.7 9:21
747 198/466 870 Tyler Davis 26 F Arlington VA 29:17.9 29:00.8 9:21
748 143/426 694 Jennifer Sensibaugh 33 F Herndon VA 30:08.3 29:00.9 9:21
749 129/197 871 Brian Wachur 27 M Oakton VA 29:18.3 29:01.2 9:21
750 199/466 400 Jenny Hanger 26 F Washington DC 29:47.3 29:01.2 9:21
751 117/214 546 Adam Mcilwain 31 M Arlington VA 29:47.3 29:01.4 9:21
752 118/214 134 Darius Singpurwalla 37 M Washington DC 29:01.5 29:01.5 9:21
753 200/466 2050 Jessica Weidner 22 F Alexandria VA 29:24.9 29:01.9 9:21
754 144/426 319 Ellen Dooley 36 F Catonsville MD 30:03.8 29:04.0 9:22
755 145/426 132 Jenna Silverstein 30 F Alexandria VA 29:41.2 29:04.5 9:22
756 49/157 1036 Donna Schneider 44 F Chevy Chase MD 29:32.0 29:05.2 9:22
757 146/426 1838 Collette Kuntz 30 F Arlington VA 29:24.4 29:05.6 9:22
758 201/466 1779 Berit Hallberg 25 F Washington DC 29:24.6 29:05.7 9:22
759 59/110 755 Tony Toledo 43 M Laurel MD 29:11.1 29:06.3 9:23
760 202/466 1904 Jennifer Noland 27 F Stone Ridge VA 30:38.4 29:06.5 9:23
761 203/466 537 Rachel Margolis 25 F Arlington DC 30:02.2 29:06.5 9:23
762 204/466 1126 Allison Barrett 28 F Arlington VA 29:27.2 29:06.9 9:23
763 130/197 1127 Jacob Kaufman-osborn 29 M Arlington VA 29:26.9 29:07.1 9:23
764 50/157 312 Maria Dishaw 40 F Burke VA 30:30.0 29:07.7 9:23
765 205/466 780 Amanda Wagstaff 22 F Catonsville MD 29:57.4 29:08.9 9:23
766 119/214 1151 Carlo Solomon 30 M Manassas VA 29:17.1 29:09.4 9:24
767 147/426 163 Rebecca Baenig 34 F Arlington VA 29:16.5 29:09.6 9:24
768 148/426 1291 Anna Wangdahl 36 F Gainesville VA 29:59.0 29:10.1 9:24
769 149/426 993 Laneta Roth 36 F White Plains MD 30:12.8 29:10.1 9:24
770 206/466 1458 Audra Malecha 25 F Reston VA 29:35.8 29:10.5 9:24
771 150/426 462 Nicki Jones 33 F Fairfax VA 29:42.8 29:11.0 9:24
772 207/466 1906 Natalie Obermann 28 F Arlington VA 29:47.0 29:11.5 9:24
773 208/466 1411 Monica Powell 27 F Alexandria VA 29:54.6 29:11.6 9:24
774 131/197 1213 Adam Livingston 28 M Alexandria VA 29:30.2 29:11.8 9:24
775 209/466 1520 Marisa Gaggi 25 F Arlington VA 29:21.2 29:12.6 9:25
776 210/466 1519 Allison Alter 25 F Arlington VA 29:21.0 29:12.7 9:25
777 60/110 986 Douglas Koehn 40 M Arlington VA 30:17.5 29:12.7 9:25
778 151/426 916 Melinda Ferber 34 F Gerrardstown WV 29:30.7 29:13.8 9:25
779 120/214 915 Andrew Ferber 33 M Gerrardstown WV 29:30.9 29:14.1 9:25
780 152/426 776 Danielle Vogel 31 F Alexandria VA 29:22.9 29:15.3 9:25
781 3/8 777 Morris Vogel 65 M New York NY 29:23.2 29:15.5 9:26
782 51/157 1511 Janine Clarke 49 F Washington DC 29:54.8 29:16.6 9:26
783 132/197 588 Cory Nichols 24 M Centreville VA 30:34.0 29:17.2 9:26
784 211/466 839 Victoria Medina 25 F Silver Spring MD 29:39.8 29:18.0 9:26
785 212/466 1226 Marie Shepard 27 F Falls Church VA 29:25.6 29:18.2 9:26
786 121/214 1232 Kris Steigerwald 33 M Washington DC 29:55.0 29:19.2 9:27
787 2/3 221 Melanie Brennan 60 F Alexandria VA 29:26.5 29:19.8 9:27
788 213/466 1822 Kate Keenan 21 F Falls Church VA 30:21.8 29:20.1 9:27
789 214/466 1883 Jessica Mclean 29 F Washington DC 30:37.5 29:20.4 9:27
790 215/466 1681 Jaime Bugaski 27 F Washington DC 30:37.5 29:20.6 9:27
791 216/466 1973 Emily Scott 28 F Washington DC 30:45.8 29:21.7 9:28
792 52/157 229 Mary Brophy Marcus 46 F Falls Church VA 29:52.9 29:21.8 9:28
793 153/426 1671 Laura Breech 33 F Washington DC 29:38.6 29:21.9 9:28
794 154/426 1428 Colleen Creighton 37 F Arlington VA 30:20.0 29:23.5 9:28
795 217/466 1483 Amanda Seymore 25 F Arlington VA 29:59.6 29:23.9 9:28
796 218/466 494 Elizabeth Kucharczyk 23 F Arlington VA 29:59.4 29:23.9 9:28
797 133/197 716 Jeff Sonderman 28 M Arlington VA 30:26.8 29:24.4 9:28
798 53/157 2092 Theresa Sheils 42 F Washington DC 30:15.2 29:24.9 9:29
799 219/466 1905 Angela Norcross 27 F Dumfries VA 30:30.0 29:25.5 9:29
800 134/197 1204 Preston Speed 29 M Arlington VA 30:35.7 29:25.7 9:29
801 220/466 838 Khali Adams 23 F Silver Spring MD 29:48.2 29:26.4 9:29
802 18/33 137 Emlen Tetlow 58 M Rockville MD 30:02.0 29:26.6 9:29
803 61/110 36 Matt McKinnis 42 M Alexandria VA 30:25.7 29:28.0 9:30
804 122/214 38 Deron Lehman 37 M Alexandria VA 30:25.9 29:28.2 9:30
805 123/214 453 Collin Jacobson 30 M Alexandria VA 29:58.7 29:31.5 9:31
806 221/466 452 Amy Jacobson 28 F Alexandria VA 29:59.1 29:31.9 9:31
807 155/426 42 Stephanie Wilson 30 F Arlington VA 29:46.6 29:32.1 9:31
808 124/214 210 Jay Boucher 38 M Silver Spring MD 29:57.0 29:32.2 9:31
809 54/157 655 Linda Reynolds 48 F Ashburn VA 30:22.9 29:32.3 9:31
810 222/466 940 Lauren Purcell 28 F Arlington VA 30:40.6 29:32.4 9:31
811 135/197 1142 Colin Slifka 25 M Alexandria VA 30:06.5 29:33.4 9:31
812 223/466 954 Michelle Kidd 26 F Vienna VA 29:52.2 29:34.0 9:31
813 224/466 1696 Lauren Chatmas 24 F Arlington VA 29:54.4 29:34.2 9:32
814 136/197 1178 Kenneth Meyer Jr 29 M Arlington VA 30:34.9 29:34.5 9:32
815 225/466 1267 Lori Lund 26 F Arlington VA 29:52.9 29:34.7 9:32
816 137/197 879 Kevin Bannan 28 M Arlington VA 30:06.8 29:34.7 9:32
817 55/157 1485 Andrea Stoddard 43 F Alexandria VA 30:16.1 29:34.7 9:32
818 62/110 1093 David Murrell 40 M Centreville VA 30:37.2 29:34.8 9:32
819 226/466 420 Dina Herbert 27 F Arlington VA 29:56.8 29:34.9 9:32
820 125/214 262 Stephen Chema 35 M Washington DC 30:16.8 29:34.9 9:32
821 227/466 1179 Elizabeth Vance 29 F Washington DC 30:35.1 29:35.2 9:32
822 228/466 1609 Andrea Johnson 26 F Washington DC 30:39.0 29:35.4 9:32
823 229/466 779 Lindsey Wagner-oveson 29 F Washington DC 30:28.9 29:35.5 9:32
824 4/8 2037 Jim Verdier 68 M Alexandria VA 29:44.2 29:36.6 9:32
825 23/53 370 Maria Gibbons 53 F Southriding VA 29:51.8 29:36.9 9:32
826 230/466 1756 Melani Gehman 26 F Washington DC 30:41.0 29:37.1 9:32
827 63/110 1130 Daryl Edwards 44 M Arlington VA 31:04.0 29:37.7 9:33
828 156/426 584 Lesley Nelson 31 F Sterling VA 29:37.9 29:37.9 9:33
829 231/466 309 Siobhan Dinkel 28 F Arlington VA 30:47.5 29:38.0 9:33
830 64/110 843 James Periard 44 M Falls Church VA 30:16.1 29:38.1 9:33
831 157/426 769 Laura Uhart 30 F Alexandria VA 30:46.2 29:38.6 9:33
832 158/426 635 Anne Marie Power 35 F Alexandria VA 29:45.2 29:39.3 9:33
833 138/197 2059 Matthew Wissman 27 M Aberdeen MD 31:07.3 29:39.6 9:33
834 139/197 1536 James White 28 M Washington DC 30:14.6 29:39.9 9:33
835 126/214 977 Marcus Sattler 33 M Ashburn VA 30:44.2 29:40.4 9:34
836 140/197 1146 Brian Barbarits 28 M Leesburg VA 30:59.7 29:40.6 9:34
837 232/466 786 Shauna Watkins 26 F Arlington VA 30:13.1 29:41.8 9:34
838 5/8 1547 Watson Mills 63 M Washington DC 29:46.8 29:42.0 9:34
839 56/157 733 Laura Stout 40 F Arlington VA 31:09.1 29:42.0 9:34
840 127/214 13 Philip Alcorn 31 M Arlington VA 31:14.8 29:42.8 9:34
841 57/157 356 Jamie French 40 F Arlington VA 30:03.4 29:43.2 9:34
842 233/466 1854 Carrie Lewis 24 F Washington DC 29:50.9 29:44.2 9:35
843 234/466 845 Megan Walker 24 F Arlington VA 30:42.3 29:45.5 9:35
844 235/466 1960 Christina Sanders 23 F Reston VA 29:59.1 29:46.9 9:36
845 159/426 1856 Andrea Linares 36 F Ashburn VA 31:48.0 29:47.2 9:36
846 236/466 955 Ashley Bowen 27 F Washington DC 30:05.4 29:48.1 9:36
847 65/110 1170 Doug David 46 M Herndon VA 30:50.0 29:49.4 9:36
848 4/5 939 Greg Hurst 8 M Arlington VA 30:57.9 29:49.7 9:37
849 66/110 321 James Drake 45 M Arlington VA 31:03.6 29:49.9 9:37
850 58/157 1171 Peggy David 44 F Herndon VA 30:50.5 29:50.4 9:37
851 160/426 1853 Cara Lewis 33 F Washington DC 30:23.0 29:50.4 9:37
852 128/214 1010 Adam Jarboe 31 M Arlington VA 30:59.3 29:50.6 9:37
853 2/9 1673 Bridgette Brinkmann 11 F Washington DC 29:52.5 29:52.5 9:37
854 237/466 1315 Elizabeth Schill 28 F Arlington VA 30:13.7 29:53.8 9:38
855 141/197 1314 Brian Schill 28 M Arlington VA 30:13.8 29:54.2 9:38
856 142/197 905 Ethan Boyd 26 M Arlington VA 30:16.3 29:54.6 9:38
857 129/214 1529 Dairus Coulter 35 M Washington DC 30:30.6 29:55.1 9:38
858 238/466 1672 Danielle Brindstedt 27 F Endwell NY 30:41.4 29:55.8 9:38
859 239/466 2089 Brigid Cahill 24 F Arlington VA 30:20.8 29:55.9 9:39
860 67/110 1532 Mark King 49 M Washington DC 30:30.3 29:55.9 9:39
861 130/214 1482 Jason Scott 34 M Washington DC 30:24.6 29:56.1 9:39
862 161/426 928 Sara Rodriguez 33 F Annandale VA 30:28.3 29:59.2 9:40
863 162/426 189 Gina Benjamin 33 F Skokie IL 31:34.8 29:59.8 9:40
864 59/157 1958 Kathleen Ryan 43 F Alexandria VA 30:40.7 29:59.9 9:40
865 163/426 743 Liesl Swogger 38 F Alexandria VA 31:15.0 30:00.0 9:40
866 240/466 191 Tracy Betak 28 F Alexandria VA 30:24.2 30:02.0 9:40
867 241/466 272 Samantha Coceano 21 F Vienna VA 30:27.1 30:02.8 9:41
868 164/426 1119 Jessica Ramirez 31 F Falls Church VA 31:28.0 30:03.4 9:41
869 4/5 1063 Samantha Guckert 17 F Fairfax Station VA 31:12.2 30:04.0 9:41
870 165/426 378 Tamara Gordon 31 F Bethesda MD 31:05.4 30:04.2 9:41
871 143/197 1325 Robert Rauch 28 M Reston VA 30:24.7 30:04.3 9:41
872 242/466 1324 Val Fitzmaurice 26 F Fairfax VA 30:24.8 30:04.3 9:41
873 166/426 481 Sonia Kessler 39 F Oak Hill VA 31:07.7 30:05.1 9:41
874 243/466 1950 Kaylee Robinson 24 F Washington DC 30:55.9 30:06.1 9:42
875 244/466 1821 Leah Katz 24 F Centreville VA 30:25.3 30:06.1 9:42
876 245/466 784 Mary Ward 26 F Arlington VA 30:59.9 30:06.6 9:42
877 131/214 1611 Michael Lynch 32 M Arlington VA 30:29.7 30:06.9 9:42
878 246/466 317 Jessica Donnelly 21 F Alexandria VA 30:23.9 30:07.2 9:42
879 132/214 918 Rick White 39 M South Riding VA 31:21.1 30:07.7 9:42
880 144/197 160 Perry Aston 23 M Alexandria VA 30:24.1 30:08.0 9:42
881 5/5 1914 Ellen Palmer 17 F Vienna VA 31:06.3 30:08.3 9:43
882 60/157 675 Lynn Rowland 46 F Alexandria VA 31:04.6 30:09.3 9:43
883 133/214 956 Jonathan Murphy 31 M Washington DC 30:26.4 30:09.5 9:43
884 61/157 1493 Carol Woosley 43 F Alexandria VA 30:40.0 30:09.7 9:43
885 167/426 2033 Shannon Twohig 31 F Alexandria VA 31:27.4 30:10.8 9:43
886 168/426 633 Naomi Porterfield 33 F Alexandria VA 30:27.9 30:11.8 9:44
887 247/466 1847 Sara Leininger 27 F Arlington VA 30:23.9 30:12.2 9:44
888 169/426 1825 Lynn Kim 37 F Ridgewood NJ 31:13.6 30:12.7 9:44
889 248/466 1173 Arianna Uria 24 F Annandale VA 31:17.1 30:14.1 9:44
890 145/197 1172 Ryan Sweeney 26 M Arlington VA 31:17.5 30:14.4 9:44
891 249/466 663 Kristin Roberts 28 F Arlington VA 30:46.2 30:16.9 9:45
892 134/214 1622 Abe Abich 31 M Sterling VA 31:24.1 30:17.7 9:46
893 170/426 1998 Megan Sorrell 31 F Manassas VA 31:48.7 30:18.0 9:46
894 250/466 706 Sarah Slater 26 F Gainesville VA 31:42.2 30:18.1 9:46
895 251/466 1445 Jamie Hill 22 F Washington DC 30:36.8 30:18.6 9:46
896 171/426 474 Barbara Kelly 32 F Alexandria VA 31:01.1 30:18.8 9:46
897 146/197 475 David Kelly 29 M Alexandria VA 31:01.1 30:18.8 9:46
898 172/426 1188 Michaela Trudell 34 F Alexandria VA 30:42.0 30:19.5 9:46
899 62/157 2025 Lisa Towell 46 F Arlington VA 31:00.3 30:19.7 9:46
900 173/426 1763 Tiffany Gobbi 39 F South Riding VA 31:34.2 30:20.4 9:46
901 63/157 917 Julie White 40 F South Riding VA 31:35.1 30:21.1 9:47
902 252/466 968 Janet Ford 27 F Falls Church VA 30:47.2 30:21.7 9:47
903 147/197 2002 Noble Stafford 28 M Arlington VA 31:35.6 30:24.5 9:48
904 68/110 807 Dave Wood 42 M Arlington VA 32:01.8 30:24.5 9:48
905 253/466 1966 Anna Schiavone 27 F Fairfax VA 30:41.9 30:24.5 9:48
906 254/466 1029 Emma Zuidema 25 F Arlington VA 31:40.3 30:24.5 9:48
907 148/197 1028 Jimmy Drury 24 M Crofton MD 31:40.2 30:24.6 9:48
908 255/466 184 Ayda Bekela 27 F Arlington VA 32:02.8 30:25.2 9:48
909 256/466 1486 Lindley Thornburg 27 F Arlington VA 30:38.1 30:25.7 9:48
910 174/426 1419 Deyanira Brown 32 F Washington DC 31:35.7 30:25.8 9:48
911 257/466 1846 Larissa Lefebure 29 F Frederick MD 31:04.3 30:26.4 9:48
912 258/466 513 Sarah Lefebure 26 F Arlington VA 31:04.6 30:26.6 9:48
913 64/157 598 Tracy Ocker 43 F Alexandria VA 31:24.1 30:28.7 9:49
914 65/157 244 Kathleen Cahill 42 F Arlington VA 30:58.9 30:28.8 9:49
915 175/426 724 Nora Stein 32 F Washington DC 30:58.9 30:29.0 9:49
916 149/197 153 Alex Allenchey 23 M Arlington VA 31:03.4 30:29.5 9:49
917 66/157 1632 Deborah Anderson 42 F Manassas VA 30:44.7 30:30.0 9:49
918 259/466 1999 Julia Southerton 27 F Arlington VA 31:10.8 30:30.2 9:50
919 176/426 194 Patricia Biggio 30 F Springfield VA 30:56.7 30:30.5 9:50
920 135/214 2054 BOY MONKEY 38 M Arlington VA 30:31.4 30:30.5 9:50
921 177/426 1997 GIRL MONKEY 30 F Arlington VA 30:31.4 30:30.5 9:50
922 178/426 1684 Kelly Burke 31 F Arlington VA 31:11.4 30:30.6 9:50
923 179/426 124 Kathleen Nadherny 39 F Arlington VA 31:47.4 30:31.8 9:50
924 67/157 627 Dorene Pickup 46 F Alexandria VA 31:24.5 30:32.2 9:50
925 180/426 1741 Leslie Fischbeck 30 F Washington DC 32:00.1 30:32.4 9:50
926 181/426 1912 Lea Overby 32 F Herndon VA 32:02.4 30:33.8 9:51
927 136/214 1601 Mirek Bartik 30 M Arlington VA 31:32.4 30:34.1 9:51
928 182/426 1661 Jennifer Bester 33 F Arlington VA 31:02.0 30:35.8 9:51
929 260/466 645 Amy Raider 28 F Arlington VA 31:38.5 30:36.2 9:52
930 137/214 919 Mark Bauman 34 M Annandale VA 31:04.8 30:36.8 9:52
931 183/426 1469 Sharon Perry 39 F Alexandria VA 31:31.2 30:37.8 9:52
932 69/110 1480 Ron Ruest 47 M Alexandria VA 31:31.8 30:38.5 9:52
933 150/197 1252 Michael Mattingly 26 M Herndon VA 32:11.5 30:39.5 9:53
934 261/466 281 Jessica Cox 28 F Centreville VA 30:59.0 30:39.7 9:53
935 138/214 1020 Kevin Caimi 36 M Arlington VA 31:23.3 30:40.2 9:53
936 262/466 411 Sarah Hawes 27 F Fairfax VA 31:02.8 30:41.0 9:53
937 184/426 1021 Kate Moses 32 F Arlington VA 31:23.0 30:41.2 9:53
938 68/157 658 Blair Riggs 49 F Arlington VA 30:54.8 30:41.4 9:53
939 185/426 1864 Jody Lyon 36 F Downingtown PA 31:59.1 30:41.5 9:53
940 186/426 1879 Marti Mcclintock 37 F Silver Spring MD 31:43.6 30:42.2 9:53
941 139/214 1199 Garry Gunder 32 M Alexandria VA 32:09.7 30:42.7 9:54
942 1/1 1739 John Finney 71 M Arlington VA 31:34.5 30:42.9 9:54
943 187/426 2013 Kristen Sutton 37 F Washington DC 31:43.5 30:42.9 9:54
944 188/426 1991 Jennifer Smith 33 F Arlington VA 31:29.7 30:43.9 9:54
945 189/426 360 Joanne Gabor 37 F Arlington VA 32:11.1 30:44.7 9:54
946 190/426 550 Jennifer Mcrobbie 36 F Fairfax VA 32:31.5 30:44.9 9:54
947 263/466 489 Audrey Koehler 27 F Arlington VA 31:49.4 30:45.0 9:54
948 191/426 711 Eydie Smith 31 F Alexandria VA 31:38.6 30:45.0 9:54
949 140/214 425 Anthony Hingle 38 M Reston VA 31:25.6 30:45.3 9:54
950 141/214 549 Craig Mcrobbie 38 M Fairfax VA 32:31.8 30:45.3 9:54
951 69/157 104 Jamie Benn 41 F Alexandria VA 31:17.1 30:45.5 9:54
952 264/466 604 Christina Osmeloski 26 F Reston VA 31:25.5 30:45.6 9:55
953 142/214 1420 Darren Bryant 36 M Dumfries VA 31:52.5 30:47.1 9:55
954 265/466 1456 Misty Lenker 26 F Springfield VA 30:57.6 30:47.7 9:55
955 19/33 1426 Michael Collier 57 M Washington DC 31:32.8 30:47.7 9:55
956 70/157 175 Jennifer Beach 42 F Alexandria VA 31:20.4 30:48.6 9:55
957 151/197 401 Christopher Hannigan 29 M Washington DC 31:57.1 30:49.4 9:56
958 143/214 837 John Forte 36 M Arlington VA 32:18.5 30:49.5 9:56
959 192/426 836 Tiffany Carr 37 F Arlington VA 32:18.4 30:49.6 9:56
960 193/426 1030 Kimberly Roberson 39 F Silver Spring MD 31:33.1 30:49.8 9:56
961 266/466 1863 Molly Luken 22 F Washington DC 31:27.6 30:50.1 9:56
962 144/214 488 Timothy Knapp 31 M Arlington VA 31:54.2 30:54.6 9:57
963 24/53 266 Wendy Christofferson 50 F Waldorf MD 31:20.6 30:54.7 9:57
964 194/426 674 Jackie Rotz 34 F Arlington VA 31:45.9 30:54.8 9:57
965 195/426 1755 Mp Gay 34 F Arlington VA 31:46.4 30:55.6 9:58
966 267/466 2036 Allison Vennerberg 25 F Arlington VA 31:14.5 30:55.7 9:58
967 268/466 1279 Katie Morse 27 F Arlington VA 32:26.0 30:55.7 9:58
968 25/53 29 Cheryl Batchelor 54 F Alexandria VA 31:21.7 30:56.1 9:58
969 145/214 1876 Jonathan Martel 39 M Vienna VA 31:53.9 30:56.6 9:58
970 20/33 602 Charles Openchowski 57 M Bethesda MD 31:46.8 30:56.6 9:58
971 269/466 446 Gina Indellicate 28 F Arlington VA 31:42.0 30:57.8 9:58
972 196/426 318 Skye Donovan 37 F Arlington VA 31:33.7 30:58.0 9:59
973 197/426 1717 Patricia Debow 30 F Washington DC 32:35.1 30:58.6 9:59
974 198/426 1618 Mellissa Walker 35 F Alexandria VA 31:02.9 30:59.2 9:59
975 199/426 1603 Valerie Davis 34 F Arlington VA 32:24.0 30:59.4 9:59
976 71/157 1702 Anne Pitchfo Coia 45 F Arlington VA 32:00.6 30:59.9 9:59
977 21/33 830 Bill Carteaux 51 M Arlington VA 31:26.1 30:59.9 9:59
978 270/466 256 Lindsay Casale 23 F Brooklyn NY 31:33.3 31:00.0 9:59
979 271/466 178 Jennifer Beasley 25 F Arlington VA 31:58.0 31:00.3 9:59
980 146/214 747 Scott Taylor 33 M New York NY 31:59.1 31:00.7 9:59
981 72/157 686 Rebecca Scaglione 43 F Fairfax VA 32:00.1 31:01.5 10:00
982 22/33 687 Salvatore Scaglione 51 M Fairfax VA 32:00.3 31:01.6 10:00
983 73/157 441 Erika Howder 40 F Arlington VA 32:07.9 31:01.6 10:00
984 147/214 1921 Cody Perron 30 M Ville Platte LA 32:27.2 31:01.8 10:00
985 272/466 826 Katie Maynard-koran 26 F Arlington VA 32:32.9 31:02.3 10:00
986 200/426 672 Kristen Ross 34 F Falls Church VA 32:08.2 31:02.5 10:00
987 74/157 790 Cynthia Webster 46 F Alexandria VA 32:33.1 31:06.7 10:01
988 152/197 1107 Ricky Talman 25 M Farmville VA 31:50.2 31:07.0 10:01
989 273/466 1481 Alesandra Sandin 26 F Alexandria VA 31:24.7 31:07.3 10:02
990 274/466 1106 Calla Pavlidis 23 F Farmville VA 31:50.4 31:07.4 10:02
991 201/426 558 Janice Michaels 32 F Washington DC 32:20.6 31:07.5 10:02
992 275/466 490 Jess Koldoff 29 F Arlington VA 32:02.5 31:07.5 10:02
993 202/426 295 Melissa Davis 31 F Mclean VA 32:20.9 31:07.9 10:02
994 26/53 1995 Denise Snyder 50 F Arlington VA 31:52.1 31:08.3 10:02
995 276/466 621 Elena Petzold 28 F Arlington VA 31:47.2 31:08.4 10:02
996 70/110 14 Dave Berver 47 M Arlington VA 32:24.8 31:08.9 10:02
997 277/466 1736 Lucy Faria 27 F Falls Church VA 31:19.3 31:09.5 10:02
998 153/197 620 Andrew Petzold 28 M Arlington VA 31:47.7 31:09.5 10:02
999 71/110 20 Sean McDermott 44 M Oakton VA 31:26.8 31:10.0 10:02
1000 278/466 48 Danielle Sewell 27 F Ashburn VA 31:19.9 31:10.6 10:03
1001 148/214 51 Matthew Haslinger 31 M Arlington VA 31:20.0 31:10.9 10:03
1002 203/426 449 Kimberly Iwansky 32 F Woodbridge VA 31:46.0 31:13.0 10:03
1003 149/214 1837 Murali Kulathungam 36 M Herndon VA 32:04.1 31:13.7 10:04
1004 279/466 307 Kimberly Diaz 23 F Arlington VA 32:18.5 31:13.8 10:04
1005 75/157 1283 Thadine Wright 46 F Indian Head MD 31:57.9 31:14.3 10:04
1006 3/9 1925 Katherine Pickup 14 F Alexandria VA 32:08.8 31:16.8 10:05
1007 150/214 476 John Kelly 34 M Takoma Park MD 32:28.5 31:17.3 10:05
1008 204/426 704 Annette Skye 36 F Alexandria VA 32:51.1 31:18.4 10:05
1009 154/197 162 Erik Avila 27 M Alexandria VA 32:51.2 31:18.4 10:05
1010 280/466 167 Larkin Barker 26 F Arlington VA 32:08.8 31:18.7 10:05
1011 281/466 1435 Samantha Gaffney 20 F Mclean VA 32:27.1 31:20.8 10:06
1012 282/466 1436 Stephanie Gaffney 24 F Mclean VA 32:27.2 31:21.2 10:06
1013 155/197 1123 Fritz Leopold 25 M Silver Spring MD 32:06.7 31:22.1 10:06
1014 283/466 299 Cathleen Debelius 24 F Washington Dc DC 32:10.6 31:22.2 10:06
1015 156/197 698 Peter Silberman 25 M Kensington MD 32:11.0 31:22.2 10:06
1016 284/466 1122 Monique Cooke 28 F Washington DC 32:06.8 31:22.3 10:06
1017 205/426 1683 Michelle Burd 31 F Baltimore MD 32:33.1 31:22.9 10:07
1018 76/157 37 Sara Uzel 48 F Arlington VA 32:17.1 31:23.0 10:07
1019 285/466 985 Sarah Wilson 24 F Arlington VA 32:08.7 31:23.8 10:07
1020 151/214 1295 Tyler Swenor 32 M Baltimore MD 32:34.3 31:23.9 10:07
1021 23/33 746 Douglas Taylor 57 M Springfield VA 31:53.6 31:24.1 10:07
1022 286/466 1726 Megan Dunning 24 F Washington DC 33:00.9 31:24.5 10:07
1023 206/426 1294 Bonnielin Swenor 32 F Baltimore MD 32:34.3 31:24.8 10:07
1024 287/466 304 Sue Demirkaya 29 F Baltimore MD 32:34.4 31:24.9 10:07
1025 288/466 599 Emily O'hara 22 F Washington DC 31:55.7 31:25.9 10:08
1026 207/426 501 Autumn Lampinen 31 F Arlington VA 32:54.3 31:28.3 10:08
1027 289/466 1956 Heather Rubacky 23 F Arlington VA 32:35.3 31:28.6 10:08
1028 208/426 1492 Bridget Will 33 F Arlington VA 32:50.4 31:29.6 10:09
1029 72/110 118 Terence Kaden 41 M Falls Church VA 32:34.8 31:29.7 10:09
1030 209/426 1698 Susan Clark 36 F Arlington VA 32:15.9 31:29.8 10:09
1031 157/197 1052 Fernando Hernandez 28 M Arlington VA 32:33.7 31:30.0 10:09
1032 152/214 1118 Devon Ramirez 35 M Falls Church VA 32:55.5 31:30.2 10:09
1033 290/466 1053 Alejandra Vela 26 F Arlington VA 32:33.9 31:30.4 10:09
1034 210/426 825 Ana Kocur 39 F Chantilly VA 32:06.4 31:30.5 10:09
1035 211/426 428 Katherine Hogan 30 F Washington DC 32:30.1 31:30.8 10:09
1036 212/426 571 Vanessa Moore 33 F Centreville VA 31:31.4 31:31.4 10:09
1037 77/157 409 Amadie Hart 40 F Falls Church VA 32:25.0 31:32.0 10:09
1038 291/466 520 Kristen Lively 25 F Arlington VA 31:46.2 31:33.5 10:10
1039 292/466 2095 Amber Welch 27 F Centreville VA 32:39.0 31:33.5 10:10
1040 158/197 703 Matthew Skirven 26 M Washington DC 31:56.4 31:33.6 10:10
1041 293/466 569 Lynn Moonan 26 F Washington DC 31:56.6 31:34.0 10:10
1042 213/426 1102 Carla Page 32 F Upper Marlboro MD 32:03.7 31:34.8 10:10
1043 27/53 1948 Carol Robinson 52 F Burke VA 31:56.7 31:35.3 10:11
1044 78/157 1474 Jeannette Ramirez 42 F Fairfax Station VA 32:23.9 31:35.3 10:11
1045 73/110 1473 Ed Ramirez 41 M Leesburg VA 32:24.1 31:35.5 10:11
1046 153/214 1712 A Michael Davis 35 M Mount Vernon VA 33:12.5 31:36.8 10:11
1047 159/197 799 Jason Williams 26 M Alexandria VA 32:17.7 31:37.4 10:11
1048 74/110 1695 Sonny Chandler 42 M Alexandria VA 33:13.5 31:37.9 10:11
1049 294/466 398 Katherine Hallock 27 F Fairfax VA 32:30.2 31:38.8 10:12
1050 214/426 402 Simone Hardeman 31 F Arlington VA 33:03.2 31:39.2 10:12
1051 295/466 1749 Margaret Freshwater 24 F Washington DC 33:03.2 31:39.2 10:12
1052 215/426 732 Laine Stoudt 30 F Arlington VA 33:02.9 31:39.4 10:12
1053 79/157 322 Theresa Drake 42 F Arlington VA 32:53.6 31:39.9 10:12
1054 296/466 125 Kelly Newton 25 F Washington DC 32:16.8 31:40.2 10:12
1055 297/466 348 Kathryn Floyd 27 F Arlington VA 32:01.5 31:40.6 10:12
1056 298/466 2066 Melissa Zinder 22 F Arlington VA 33:05.8 31:40.9 10:12
1057 216/426 1840 Carolyn Lantry 39 F Arlington VA 32:57.3 31:41.0 10:12
1058 154/214 1669 Patrick Brady 38 M Arlington VA 33:08.0 31:41.0 10:12
1059 299/466 1796 Jill Holdsworth 28 F Mclean VA 32:04.9 31:41.1 10:12
1060 160/197 705 Richard Slater 27 M Gainesville VA 31:42.4 31:42.4 10:13
1061 300/466 1721 Sinead Dinkle 26 F Arlington VA 32:52.4 31:43.0 10:13
1062 155/214 406 Trey Harris 38 M Alexandria VA 33:23.3 31:43.5 10:13
1063 75/110 439 Deryle House 40 M Arlington VA 32:26.5 31:43.6 10:13
1064 156/214 292 Blaine Daronco 33 M Alexandria VA 32:38.4 31:44.5 10:13
1065 80/157 21 Erika DaRonco 43 F Alexandria VA 32:38.3 31:44.6 10:14
1066 301/466 1858 Allison Link 19 F Washington DC 33:00.2 31:44.7 10:14
1067 157/214 894 Tracy Hammond 35 M Washington DC 32:37.5 31:44.9 10:14
1068 161/197 560 Michael Miller 27 M Oak Hill VA 32:40.3 31:45.2 10:14
1069 302/466 2096 Bridget Basirico 26 F Washington DC 32:43.4 31:46.3 10:14
1070 303/466 1890 Kimberly Meyer 24 F Arlington VA 32:57.3 31:46.7 10:14
1071 304/466 1940 Anacani Ramirez 29 F Washington DC 32:35.9 31:48.0 10:15
1072 217/426 1893 Erin Moriarty 35 F Arlington VA 32:14.7 31:48.3 10:15
1073 81/157 929 Sharon Schwartz 41 F Annandale VA 32:29.4 31:48.4 10:15
1074 218/426 433 Meghan Holohan 30 F Washington DC 33:22.3 31:48.5 10:15
1075 82/157 243 Colleen Byrne 41 F Alexandria VA 32:36.6 31:48.5 10:15
1076 162/197 713 John Smithson 29 M Washington DC 33:22.3 31:48.5 10:15
1077 28/53 1744 Karen Foer 53 F Washington DC 32:05.7 31:48.7 10:15
1078 305/466 819 Rachel Zimmerman 28 F Arlington VA 32:27.3 31:49.0 10:15
1079 219/426 1191 Alison Barrat 37 F Takoma Park MD 32:14.8 31:49.6 10:15
1080 306/466 1772 Erica Greene 27 F Germantown MD 31:55.7 31:49.9 10:15
1081 158/214 1255 Kyle Bromwell 39 M Bristow VA 32:59.1 31:50.0 10:15
1082 24/33 1192 James Barrat 50 M Takoma Park MD 32:15.2 31:50.2 10:15
1083 307/466 1638 Natalie Bacon 23 F Arlington VA 33:17.7 31:51.0 10:16
1084 25/33 770 David Unkel 52 M Gaithersburg MD 33:05.2 31:51.0 10:16
1085 220/426 1636 Megan Atkinson 31 F Fairfax VA 33:25.1 31:51.2 10:16
1086 221/426 617 Jennifer Persson 32 F Falls Church VA 33:24.9 31:51.2 10:16
1087 222/426 154 Jennie Altieri 39 F Arlington VA 32:14.3 31:51.3 10:16
1088 308/466 192 Katie Bevan 23 F Arlington VA 33:18.2 31:51.4 10:16
1089 163/197 877 John Guzowski 28 M Arlington VA 32:23.6 31:53.5 10:16
1090 223/426 876 Rebecca Campbell 31 F Arlington VA 32:23.5 31:53.5 10:16
1091 224/426 2114 Angela Northcutt 33 F Arlington VA 34:40.5 31:54.2 10:17
1092 225/426 1793 Emily Herson 33 F Arlington VA 32:44.2 31:54.6 10:17
1093 164/197 752 Stephen Thompson 24 M Arlington VA 33:00.5 31:55.5 10:17
1094 76/110 377 Bill Gookin 40 M Arlington VA 33:15.5 31:56.1 10:17
1095 77/110 2038 Stephen Vernem 41 M Springfield VA 32:19.0 31:56.2 10:17
1096 78/110 480 Jeff Kessler 41 M Oak Hill VA 32:59.3 31:56.6 10:17
1097 83/157 660 Beverly Riordan 44 F Silver Spring MD 33:03.3 31:56.8 10:17
1098 159/214 1933 Dave Proulx 31 M Arlington VA 32:53.7 31:57.6 10:18
1099 226/426 1770 Fiona Greeene 39 F Washington VA 33:15.3 31:57.6 10:18
1100 227/426 772 Allyson Valadez 33 F Washington DC 31:58.2 31:58.2 10:18
1101 79/110 1033 Matt Wald 41 M Arlington VA 32:14.2 31:58.4 10:18
1102 228/426 1032 Lisa Reidmiller 36 F Arlington VA 32:14.1 31:58.5 10:18
1103 84/157 702 Cindy Skiles 49 F Alexandria VA 32:38.7 32:00.2 10:19
1104 229/426 1299 Joan Te 32 F Alexandria VA 32:13.9 32:00.4 10:19
1105 160/214 721 Blake Stadel 32 M Falls Church VA 33:07.3 32:01.7 10:19
1106 309/466 722 Julia Stadel 29 F Falls Church VA 33:07.4 32:02.0 10:19
1107 29/53 1650 Gina Baxter 51 F Fairfax VA 33:12.0 32:04.9 10:20
1108 85/157 1851 Susan Levy 49 F Washington DC 33:12.0 32:05.4 10:20
1109 230/426 1138 Kristi Berry Ann 31 F Alexandria VA 32:22.2 32:07.5 10:21
1110 231/426 1902 Amy Nesbitt 33 F Arlington VA 32:07.7 32:07.7 10:21
1111 26/33 1050 David Oppenheimer 52 M Fairfax VA 32:58.2 32:08.2 10:21
1112 232/426 664 Lindsay Robinson 34 F Arlington VA 32:24.2 32:08.3 10:21
1113 80/110 1089 Phillip Thompson 46 M White Plains MD 33:05.7 32:10.2 10:22
1114 233/426 2072 Carrie Patterson 30 F Vienna VA 32:32.7 32:10.6 10:22
1115 234/426 1088 Lori Rose 34 F Springfield VA 33:05.9 32:11.4 10:22
1116 81/110 1103 Champ Page 41 M Upper Marlboro MD 32:40.6 32:11.9 10:22
1117 310/466 978 Natalie Adams 29 F Arlington VA 32:49.5 32:12.3 10:22
1118 311/466 1154 Jaclyn Houser 27 F Washington DC 32:57.5 32:12.3 10:22
1119 161/214 979 Timothy Adams 37 M Arlington VA 32:49.9 32:12.5 10:22
1120 235/426 612 Alisa Pereira 36 F Falls Church VA 33:33.1 32:12.7 10:23
1121 162/214 1155 Jason Houser 31 M Washington DC 32:59.5 32:14.0 10:23
1122 165/197 741 Steve Swartz 27 M Arlington VA 33:40.6 32:15.0 10:23
1123 312/466 820 Emma Zinsmeister 26 F Arlington VA 33:40.6 32:15.3 10:23
1124 236/426 580 Kristin Murphy 38 F Arlington VA 33:21.4 32:15.5 10:23
1125 86/157 268 Chris Clarke 40 F Arlington VA 33:23.8 32:17.0 10:24
1126 166/197 1025 Kyle Augustine 28 M Falls Church VA 32:39.6 32:17.9 10:24
1127 313/466 1903 Jessica Noble 28 F Arlington VA 33:15.8 32:17.9 10:24
1128 314/466 1024 Kathy Augustine 26 F Falls Church VA 32:39.6 32:17.9 10:24
1129 237/426 907 Amanda Prestegard 31 F Arlington VA 33:31.3 32:18.8 10:25
1130 238/426 2073 Andrea Shemel 30 F Vienna VA 32:41.2 32:19.3 10:25
1131 87/157 1694 Audrey Champagne 47 F White Plains MD 33:58.9 32:19.7 10:25
1132 30/53 938 Patty Diamond 56 F Clifton VA 33:54.0 32:21.2 10:25
1133 315/466 350 Lindsey Forbush 26 F Clifton VA 33:54.6 32:22.1 10:26
1134 239/426 848 Sarah Low 30 F Arlington VA 32:54.9 32:22.5 10:26
1135 163/214 849 Mark White 37 M Arlington VA 32:54.9 32:22.6 10:26
1136 88/157 1898 Tanya Murnock 40 F Alexandria VA 32:53.5 32:24.7 10:26
1137 89/157 218 Heidi Braun 44 F Manassas VA 33:04.6 32:25.1 10:27
1138 82/110 408 Flip Harrover 47 M Manassas VA 33:04.8 32:25.3 10:27
1139 316/466 1602 Kathryn Covert 27 F Arlington VA 33:37.9 32:25.8 10:27
1140 90/157 275 Nicole Colovos 42 F Alexandria VA 34:12.2 32:27.3 10:27
1141 240/426 1434 Rebecca Ford 33 F Arlington VA 33:12.5 32:27.6 10:27
1142 241/426 610 Beth Patterson 30 F Arlington VA 33:22.2 32:27.9 10:27
1143 317/466 120 Kara Maser 29 F Alexandria VA 33:39.8 32:28.2 10:28
1144 167/197 1269 Stewart Nickerson 29 M Arlington VA 33:13.0 32:29.5 10:28
1145 242/426 881 Julie Smith 32 F Arlington VA 34:11.8 32:29.6 10:28
1146 318/466 1268 Alison Nickerson 27 F Arlington VA 33:13.0 32:29.7 10:28
1147 164/214 880 David Chamowitz 32 M Arlington VA 34:12.2 32:30.5 10:28
1148 319/466 751 Carmen Thompson 26 F Arlington VA 33:04.3 32:31.1 10:28
1149 243/426 1743 Christine Flinton 35 F Alexandria VA 33:06.7 32:31.3 10:29
1150 320/466 1815 Gwynne Joseph 24 F Arlington VA 33:04.6 32:31.4 10:29
1151 244/426 287 Suzanne Croy 36 F Vienna VA 33:46.8 32:31.7 10:29
1152 245/426 141 Jennifer Wellock 39 F Alexandria VA 33:26.4 32:32.2 10:29
1153 246/426 542 Jill Mcelroy 32 F Alexandria VA 33:34.2 32:32.2 10:29
1154 168/197 543 Tyler Mcelroy 28 M Alexandria VA 33:34.0 32:32.3 10:29
1155 247/426 2021 Laura Thomas 38 F Alexandria VA 33:12.9 32:32.5 10:29
1156 165/214 1524 Omar Hassan 30 M Washington DC 33:22.0 32:33.3 10:29
1157 169/197 1186 Edward Culhane Jr 27 M Washington DC 33:14.5 32:33.8 10:29
1158 91/157 1865 Traci Mach 40 F Arlington VA 33:13.4 32:36.2 10:30
1159 321/466 1168 Alexis Tressler 27 F Arlington VA 33:19.7 32:36.2 10:30
1160 322/466 416 Angela Henderson 24 F Fairfax VA 33:19.7 32:36.4 10:30
1161 248/426 805 Tara Wilson 38 F Woodbridge VA 34:06.4 32:37.1 10:30
1162 92/157 273 Rebecca Colegrove 49 F Falls Church VA 34:08.7 32:38.2 10:31
1163 249/426 717 Elena Sonnino 36 F Fairfax VA 34:04.0 32:38.2 10:31
1164 323/466 1160 Kerri Harris 28 F Vienna VA 33:02.2 32:39.8 10:31
1165 324/466 1939 Colleen Quinn 24 F Arlington VA 33:46.7 32:40.5 10:32
1166 250/426 1630 Katherine Altom 36 F Alexandria VA 33:03.8 32:40.9 10:32
1167 251/426 326 Mary Dunne 32 F Washington DC 34:17.6 32:42.3 10:32
1168 252/426 32 Candice Trummell 32 F Centreville VA 34:37.5 32:46.4 10:33
1169 253/426 1954 Christina Ross 33 F Fairfax VA 33:38.8 32:46.9 10:34
1170 325/466 1014 Melanie Johnson 26 F Arlington VA 33:23.4 32:46.9 10:34
1171 170/197 1015 James Rogers 27 M Arlington VA 33:23.8 32:47.0 10:34
1172 254/426 1604 Kelley Gideonse 38 F Manassas VA 33:36.2 32:48.0 10:34
1173 255/426 557 Rachel Mercado 38 F Reston VA 34:19.7 32:49.0 10:34
1174 166/214 1319 Chris Dicosmo 34 M Arlington VA 33:16.4 32:49.0 10:34
1175 93/157 1416 Evala Bailey 45 F Fairfax VA 33:55.4 32:49.3 10:34
1176 326/466 1992 Lauren Smith 25 F Baltimore MD 34:07.5 32:49.8 10:34
1177 256/426 632 Eileen Porter 34 F Burke VA 33:55.5 32:49.9 10:35
1178 167/214 946 Dustin Gamache 35 M Arlington VA 33:09.2 32:51.1 10:35
1179 257/426 150 Karen Alexandre 39 F Sterling VA 33:47.5 32:51.4 10:35
1180 327/466 945 Caileen Gamache 29 F Arlington VA 33:09.4 32:51.6 10:35
1181 328/466 529 Kristen Maines 26 F Alexandria VA 33:32.5 32:52.2 10:35
1182 258/426 1656 Brooks Benedict 35 F Arlington VA 33:27.7 32:52.8 10:35
1183 259/426 216 Kathleen Brand 32 F Waldorf MD 33:08.0 32:53.6 10:36
1184 31/53 831 Sherri Carteaux 51 F Arlington VA 33:21.8 32:55.5 10:36
1185 329/466 1157 Lauren Triner 23 F Washington DC 33:56.9 32:56.5 10:37
1186 94/157 2006 Brenda Stencil 42 F Alexandria VA 33:50.0 32:58.8 10:37
1187 260/426 1438 Kathryn Haeberle 31 F Washington VA 34:28.0 32:58.8 10:37
1188 95/157 1926 Lisa Pierson 45 F Silver Spring MD 33:43.3 32:59.1 10:37
1189 96/157 308 Laura Dines 41 F Arlington VA 34:24.8 32:59.1 10:37
1190 97/157 795 Eleanor Whitaker 41 F Alexandria VA 34:24.9 32:59.5 10:38
1191 261/426 1150 Anne Silao-solomon 33 F Manassas VA 33:07.3 33:00.2 10:38
1192 330/466 415 Michelle Heisner 28 F Washington DC 34:34.5 33:00.6 10:38
1193 331/466 1735 Meghan Fahey 26 F Arlington VA 35:22.2 33:01.2 10:38
1194 332/466 688 Jillian Schroeder 25 F Washington DC 34:34.4 33:01.3 10:38
1195 168/214 414 Kirk Heim 34 M Houston TX 34:27.1 33:01.3 10:38
1196 98/157 1479 Laura Ross 44 F Burke VA 34:34.6 33:02.7 10:39
1197 262/426 1460 Viki Mccorkel 38 F Arlington VA 34:27.0 33:02.7 10:39
1198 333/466 731 Teresa Story 27 F Fairfax VA 33:43.5 33:04.7 10:39
1199 169/214 564 Tim Miller 37 M Vienna VA 34:38.2 33:06.0 10:40
1200 99/157 842 Idil Periard 45 F Falls Church VA 33:45.1 33:07.0 10:40
1201 100/157 1729 Sharon Edmondson 46 F Fairfax Station VA 33:20.8 33:07.0 10:40
1202 263/426 1874 Cara Markbein 36 F Fairfax Station VA 33:20.8 33:07.2 10:40
1203 264/426 454 Alyssa Jahera 30 F Arlington VA 34:01.2 33:07.2 10:40
1204 265/426 1675 Katherine Brouhard 32 F Washington DC 34:32.8 33:10.2 10:41
1205 334/466 1648 Ashley Barnes 22 F Arlington VA 34:38.3 33:11.2 10:41
1206 335/466 957 Tiffany Dibenedetto 25 F Bristow VA 33:22.2 33:11.2 10:41
1207 266/426 1823 Tish Keith 32 F Springfield VA 34:06.4 33:11.9 10:42
1208 267/426 1083 Angie Kurtz 34 F Reston VA 34:42.6 33:12.4 10:42
1209 268/426 567 Humbelina Mohnkern 37 F Alexandria VA 34:08.0 33:12.8 10:42
1210 101/157 629 Roz Pierson 48 F Silver Spring MD 33:58.5 33:14.3 10:42
1211 269/426 665 Jennifer Roe 31 F Alexandria VA 33:58.4 33:14.7 10:43
1212 102/157 603 Susanne Oshry 42 F Lorton VA 34:37.8 33:15.0 10:43
1213 336/466 1452 Rachael Ladyga 25 F Arlington VA 33:38.1 33:15.4 10:43
1214 337/466 544 Meghan Mcgann 29 F Arlington VA 33:38.1 33:15.4 10:43
1215 338/466 1937 Megan Quigley 22 F Reston VA 34:44.0 33:16.9 10:43
1216 339/466 803 Jennifer Wilson 28 F Burke VA 34:40.4 33:17.6 10:43
1217 270/426 684 Ellen Savage 39 F Falls Church VA 33:41.8 33:18.2 10:44
1218 103/157 25 Yvonne Merriweather 41 F Arlington VA 34:14.8 33:18.8 10:44
1219 83/110 15 Keith Washington 41 M Washington DC 34:14.7 33:18.9 10:44
1220 340/466 335 Angela Eubanks 26 F Alexandria VA 34:37.5 33:19.0 10:44
1221 341/466 469 Amanda Kane 24 F Arlington VA 33:59.3 33:19.1 10:44
1222 271/426 506 Sara Lasure 30 F Arlington VA 33:46.2 33:19.5 10:44
1223 104/157 314 Kimberly Doehnert 43 F Springfield VA 34:35.3 33:20.8 10:44
1224 105/157 787 Chris Watson 46 F Falls Church VA 34:57.1 33:24.6 10:46
1225 170/214 1061 Timothy Moran 36 M Alexandria VA 35:04.3 33:25.3 10:46
1226 84/110 291 Alan Dahl 44 M Silver Spring MD 34:18.5 33:26.3 10:46
1227 272/426 1060 Elizabeth Moran 34 F Alexandria VA 35:04.5 33:26.6 10:46
1228 273/426 1724 Leanne Dronet 30 F Springfield VA 34:59.1 33:26.9 10:46
1229 274/426 806 Katharine Wolfe 30 F Fairfax VA 34:44.3 33:27.9 10:47
1230 275/426 1873 Rachel Marcus 30 F Washington DC 34:44.3 33:28.0 10:47
1231 276/426 757 Robyn Toppall 39 F Burke VA 34:51.1 33:28.1 10:47
1232 342/466 1497 Priya Baliga 25 F Rockville MD 34:47.4 33:29.4 10:47
1233 277/426 676 Natalia Ruiz 35 F Silver Spring MD 34:19.5 33:29.5 10:47
1234 85/110 264 William Choi 42 M Fairfax VA 35:01.5 33:29.5 10:47
1235 343/466 1091 Erinn Wischum 28 F Alexandria VA 34:30.4 33:30.5 10:48
1236 106/157 451 Jean Jacobi 46 F Mclean VA 34:00.0 33:31.9 10:48
1237 32/53 342 Alice Feeley 56 F Arlington VA 34:00.2 33:32.2 10:48
1238 278/426 2101 Heidi Pikula 31 F Washington, Dc DC 33:40.3 33:32.8 10:48
1239 171/214 827 Stephen Maynard-koran 36 M Arlington VA 35:04.9 33:34.4 10:49
1240 344/466 958 Christina Raeder 25 F Burke VA 33:45.6 33:34.8 10:49
1241 4/9 700 Megan Simon Thomas 14 F Arlington VA 34:56.3 33:36.1 10:49
1242 345/466 1773 Kathryn Grosso 27 F Arlington VA 34:08.0 33:36.4 10:50
1243 346/466 1922 Amber Peterson 28 F Woodbridge VA 34:54.8 33:36.6 10:50
1244 279/426 559 Jennifer Miller 31 F Rockville MD 34:55.1 33:36.8 10:50
1245 280/426 1207 Denise Tisdale 32 F Arlington VA 34:02.2 33:37.9 10:50
1246 347/466 1682 Veronika Buonaugurio 25 F Washington DC 33:54.5 33:40.2 10:51
1247 86/110 121 Javier Mestre 42 M Rockville MD 35:22.8 33:40.3 10:51
1248 281/426 893 Kathleen Fairchild 30 F Fairfax VA 34:35.7 33:42.7 10:52
1249 33/53 1049 Ellen Link 50 F Coralville IA 35:00.1 33:43.0 10:52
1250 107/157 1468 Hildi Pardo 42 F Arlington VA 33:43.4 33:43.4 10:52
1251 171/197 1288 Anders Riutta 28 M Washington DC 35:37.8 33:43.7 10:52
1252 348/466 2046 Bethany Walls 26 F Arlington VA 33:53.8 33:43.8 10:52
1253 349/466 1454 Brandi Lee 24 F Alexandria VA 33:55.1 33:44.7 10:52
1254 350/466 1289 Carol Scott 28 F Washington DC 35:39.8 33:45.6 10:52
1255 172/197 1208 John Tisdale, Jr. 28 M Arlington VA 34:10.2 33:46.0 10:53
1256 282/426 1402 Erin Curry 38 F Fairfax VA 35:31.2 33:46.5 10:53
1257 34/53 144 Miriam Ellsworth 59 F Alexandria VA 35:12.0 33:47.6 10:53
1258 351/466 697 Elizabeth Sicuso 25 F Arlington VA 34:59.3 33:47.7 10:53
1259 352/466 625 Amanda Phraner 29 F Arlington VA 34:59.3 33:47.8 10:53
1260 283/426 1629 Rae Allen 32 F Upper Marlboro MD 35:30.5 33:51.9 10:54
1261 172/214 999 David Wilder 36 M Washington DC 35:24.4 33:52.8 10:55
1262 284/426 998 Brandy Gibboney 33 F Norcross GA 35:24.0 33:52.9 10:55
1263 108/157 444 Ann Hull 44 F Herndon VA 34:47.6 33:53.7 10:55
1264 109/157 2085 Elizabeth Gossart 48 F Alexandria VA 34:35.4 33:54.7 10:55
1265 285/426 1935 Concetta Pucci 33 F Arlington VA 35:21.2 33:55.2 10:56
1266 110/157 535 Deborah Maraia 44 F Fairfax VA 35:06.5 33:56.0 10:56
1267 27/33 315 Kurt Doehnert 54 M Springfield VA 35:12.4 33:57.1 10:56
1268 286/426 2100 Katie Grogan 33 F Washington DC 34:06.7 33:59.2 10:57
1269 287/426 1085 Brooke Braun 34 F Arlington VA 35:38.3 33:59.2 10:57
1270 173/214 1084 Adrian Braun 34 M Arlington VA 35:38.6 33:59.5 10:57
1271 5/9 1776 Melissa Halbrook 14 F Fairfax VA 34:15.8 33:59.9 10:57
1272 6/8 395 Stephen Halbrook 63 M Fairfax VA 34:19.3 34:02.8 10:58
1273 174/214 1187 Stewart Mummert 31 M Alexandria VA 34:53.9 34:03.0 10:58
1274 173/197 166 Matthew Bare 27 M Harrisonburg VA 35:25.2 34:03.9 10:58
1275 353/466 756 Sara Tomme 28 F Centreville VA 35:25.5 34:04.1 10:58
1276 111/157 484 Sarah King 46 F Bethesda MD 34:57.5 34:04.6 10:59
1277 288/426 540 Mindy Matthews 34 F Alexandria VA 34:43.0 34:05.4 10:59
1278 354/466 1955 Nina Rozenblad 27 F Fairfax VA 34:57.4 34:06.0 10:59
1279 289/426 1133 Maureen Schumann 39 F Alexandria VA 35:36.1 34:06.1 10:59
1280 175/214 1132 Karl Schumann 36 M Alexandria VA 35:35.9 34:06.1 10:59
1281 355/466 1703 Marie Coleman 28 F Arlington VA 34:28.4 34:08.0 11:00
1282 176/214 366 Aaron Garza 30 M Arlington VA 35:29.6 34:12.6 11:01
1283 356/466 1986 Melissa Shoemaker 22 F Arlington VA 34:39.9 34:14.2 11:02
1284 357/466 1645 Bailee Barfield 23 F Herndon VA 34:40.3 34:14.7 11:02
1285 290/426 2014 Kelly Sweet 30 F Arlington VA 35:34.7 34:16.4 11:02
1286 87/110 921 Alex Berger 42 M Annandale VA 34:49.0 34:18.6 11:03
1287 291/426 924 Sabrina Blowers 37 F Annandale VA 34:48.9 34:18.8 11:03
1288 112/157 136 Patricia Stiegman 48 F Lusby MD 34:50.2 34:18.9 11:03
1289 88/110 135 Garry Stiegman 49 M Lusby MD 34:50.2 34:19.0 11:03
1290 292/426 811 Ariana Young 30 F Washington DC 35:32.9 34:20.2 11:04
1291 293/426 1318 Kimberly Andreotta 33 F Arlington VA 34:47.5 34:20.3 11:04
1292 358/466 1918 Erin Parsons 26 F Arlington VA 35:37.6 34:20.7 11:04
1293 174/197 1046 Nick Garza 27 M Stafford VA 35:55.1 34:20.9 11:04
1294 359/466 1047 Lindsay Vanmiddleswor 27 F Sterling VA 35:55.2 34:21.0 11:04
1295 360/466 250 Elizabeth Cantrell 28 F Alexandria VA 35:50.1 34:22.0 11:04
1296 177/214 1109 Richard Jovanovich 30 M Alexandria VA 35:37.0 34:25.8 11:05
1297 361/466 1108 Kirstyn Barr 28 F Oakton VA 35:37.3 34:26.2 11:06
1298 362/466 1214 Stephanie Livingston 29 F Alexandria VA 34:45.2 34:26.3 11:06
1299 363/466 1624 Alyssa Adams 29 F Arlington VA 36:47.2 34:26.3 11:06
1300 175/197 1090 William Joyce 28 M Arlington VA 34:30.2 34:30.2 11:07
1301 35/53 1949 Debby Robinson 55 F Mclean VA 34:42.1 34:30.8 11:07
1302 178/214 992 Doug Roth 38 M White Plains MD 35:33.9 34:30.9 11:07
1303 294/426 1816 Kristy Kallem 35 F Arlington VA 35:59.9 34:31.2 11:07
1304 89/110 336 Keith Ewell 44 M Fairfax VA 35:34.2 34:32.5 11:08
1305 176/197 383 David Grim 26 M Fairfax VA 35:44.6 34:35.2 11:08
1306 364/466 669 Kelly Roma 28 F Fairfax VA 35:44.7 34:35.5 11:09
1307 113/157 338 Amy Fang 40 F Arlington VA 35:22.5 34:36.5 11:09
1308 365/466 657 Antonieta Rico 28 F Reston VA 35:48.7 34:36.9 11:09
1309 90/110 339 Kevin Fang 40 M Arlington VA 35:23.6 34:37.6 11:09
1310 295/426 504 Pam Lansberry 35 F Stafford VA 36:09.5 34:38.4 11:09
1311 296/426 2005 Michelle Stein 38 F Arlington VA 35:25.7 34:39.0 11:10
1312 366/466 286 Lauren Crispino 28 F Fairfax VA 35:18.9 34:39.8 11:10
1313 367/466 726 Michelle Stevens 23 F Arlington VA 35:39.2 34:40.2 11:10
1314 297/426 1728 Alison Eddy 30 F Arlington VA 35:42.2 34:40.3 11:10
1315 91/110 479 Andrew Kessler 40 M Annandale VA 35:01.1 34:44.9 11:12
1316 298/426 2029 Paula Trimble 34 F Springfield VA 35:14.4 34:45.4 11:12
1317 114/157 1714 Karen Dean 40 F Alexandria VA 36:23.7 34:46.4 11:12
1318 299/426 925 Monica Kohn 37 F Annandale VA 35:29.1 34:47.9 11:13
1319 179/214 523 Collin Lopes 34 M Alexandria VA 35:27.9 34:48.3 11:13
1320 368/466 466 Courtney Joswick 28 F Alexandria VA 35:28.0 34:48.5 11:13
1321 300/426 131 Katherine Shiplett 34 F Arlington VA 35:39.7 34:48.7 11:13
1322 369/466 1305 Victoria Mccracken 26 F Arlington VA 35:24.3 34:48.7 11:13
1323 115/157 922 Samantha Berger 40 F Annandale VA 35:19.0 34:49.9 11:13
1324 180/214 22 Alex Passantino 38 M Alexandria VA 35:51.7 34:50.0 11:13
1325 301/426 1968 Susan Schneider 34 F Arlington VA 35:26.1 34:51.6 11:14
1326 370/466 659 Lauren Riley 25 F Arlington VA 35:47.1 34:51.7 11:14
1327 371/466 460 Kristy Joiner 27 F Woodbridge VA 36:08.5 34:51.7 11:14
1328 302/426 959 Rachel Beattie 39 F Warrenton VA 35:58.2 34:53.0 11:14
1329 372/466 1990 Courtney Smith 26 F Arlington VA 35:16.3 34:53.2 11:14
1330 92/110 960 Rob Beattie 41 M Warrenton VA 35:59.0 34:53.5 11:14
1331 373/466 158 Laura Arkus 28 F Germantown MD 35:45.4 34:53.6 11:14
1332 116/157 328 Kim Durand 47 F Lorton VA 35:54.6 34:54.2 11:15
1333 177/197 1917 Robert Parker 26 M Silver Spring MD 35:52.0 34:56.7 11:15
1334 6/9 2047 Samantha Wangner 13 F Woodbridge VA 36:20.0 34:59.2 11:16
1335 181/214 1117 A-j Wangner 37 M Woodbridge VA 36:20.4 34:59.5 11:16
1336 117/157 2027 Rosie Trevino 40 F Washington DC 35:50.0 34:59.5 11:16
1337 374/466 1116 Natalie Privette 29 F Woodbridge VA 36:20.5 35:00.1 11:16
1338 303/426 961 Morgan Davidson 34 F Arlington VA 36:28.7 35:03.5 11:18
1339 375/466 1753 Cara Gavagan 26 F Arlington VA 35:34.2 35:05.1 11:18
1340 304/426 1001 Kristen Stephen 38 F Alexandria VA 36:09.0 35:05.3 11:18
1341 118/157 126 Devona Overton 43 F Bristow VA 35:54.4 35:05.3 11:18
1342 376/466 1000 Amelia Hukoveh 29 F Alexandria VA 36:09.2 35:05.8 11:18
1343 305/426 802 Elizabeth Williamson 36 F Reston VA 35:36.7 35:06.6 11:19
1344 93/110 172 Stephen Bauman 46 M Arlington VA 35:36.9 35:06.7 11:19
1345 182/214 1205 Edward Herty 35 M Alexandria VA 35:25.1 35:07.6 11:19
1346 306/426 1206 Kathryn Herty 36 F Alexandria VA 35:25.1 35:07.8 11:19
1347 307/426 2069 Kisha Lawton 36 F Brandywine MD 36:46.6 35:08.4 11:19
1348 377/466 2068 Diana Blandon 27 F Brandywine MD 36:47.5 35:09.7 11:20
1349 94/110 1543 John Alston 46 M Washington DC 35:15.1 35:10.5 11:20
1350 308/426 578 Amanda Moss 30 F Arlington VA 35:43.4 35:11.0 11:20
1351 178/197 534 Benjamin Manning 27 M Arlington VA 35:43.7 35:11.4 11:20
1352 378/466 1850 Carla Lessig 26 F Hampton VA 36:27.1 35:16.9 11:22
1353 309/426 1715 Lisa Dean 37 F Alexandria VA 36:54.1 35:17.1 11:22
1354 179/197 709 Daniel Smith 29 M Alexandria VA 37:09.7 35:18.0 11:22
1355 379/466 1496 Divya Baliga 21 F Washington DC 36:36.3 35:18.9 11:22
1356 95/110 1633 Greg Anderson 40 M Penns Grove NJ 36:29.2 35:19.7 11:23
1357 380/466 1836 Lindsey Kucera 22 F Arlington VA 36:02.2 35:25.0 11:24
1358 310/426 1752 Susannah Gast 31 F Alexandria VA 36:53.1 35:26.8 11:25
1359 183/214 647 Robert Raiford, Jr. 31 M Falls Church VA 35:53.9 35:29.9 11:26
1360 184/214 1284 Tim Harger 34 M Washington DC 36:55.7 35:30.7 11:26
1361 311/426 1285 Katherine Michaels 30 F Washington DC 36:55.9 35:31.6 11:27
1362 312/426 1256 Shannon Bromwell 30 F Bristow VA 36:42.1 35:32.9 11:27
1363 185/214 152 Trenton Allen 35 M Washington DC 36:45.2 35:33.5 11:27
1364 96/110 389 Jean-marie Guibert 45 M Rockville MD 35:59.6 35:35.1 11:28
1365 119/157 644 Dominique Raelison 49 F Rockville MD 36:00.2 35:35.4 11:28
1366 313/426 643 Shanna Rae 36 F Stafford VA 36:54.9 35:37.6 11:29
1367 97/110 1210 Jeff Charlot 42 M Alexandria VA 36:53.2 35:41.5 11:30
1368 314/426 1209 Juanita Chang 39 F Alexandria VA 36:53.3 35:41.7 11:30
1369 98/110 1223 Christopher Finley 40 M South Riding VA 36:59.4 35:43.1 11:30
1370 120/157 1641 Marie Bambao 45 F Alexandria VA 37:20.3 35:43.1 11:30
1371 381/466 1224 Jessica Mccarthy 29 F Chantilly VA 36:59.3 35:43.3 11:30
1372 121/157 2040 Tracy Vissia 41 F Alexandria VA 37:20.4 35:43.4 11:30
1373 36/53 1996 Jane Snyder 53 F Alexandria VA 36:30.2 35:45.7 11:31
1374 315/426 1884 Melissa Mcmahon 32 F Manassas, Va VA 36:58.6 35:49.8 11:32
1375 382/466 1652 Casey Bedford 21 F Fairfax Station VA 37:10.3 35:52.2 11:33
1376 122/157 116 Megan Hill 45 F Arlington VA 36:39.8 35:58.1 11:35
1377 383/466 2057 Andrea Wilson 23 F Alexandria VA 36:34.8 36:01.5 11:36
1378 99/110 1533 Ed Jenkins 49 M Washington DC 36:37.9 36:03.4 11:37
1379 384/466 1211 Naomi Amaha 26 F Fairfax VA 37:06.3 36:03.8 11:37
1380 316/426 1707 Melissa Crawford 31 F Arlington VA 37:04.8 36:06.6 11:38
1381 317/426 2078 Trish Taylor 33 F Herndon VA 36:33.8 36:07.2 11:38
1382 385/466 898 Amy Lang 27 F Arlington VA 36:24.5 36:09.4 11:39
1383 386/466 1038 Michelle Lang 26 F Arlington VA 36:24.5 36:09.4 11:39
1384 318/426 1401 Sherry Bautista 36 F Arlington VA 36:54.4 36:11.6 11:39
1385 319/426 851 Morgen Bearse 33 F Arlington VA 36:45.6 36:12.3 11:40
1386 387/466 1881 Heather Mckenzie 27 F Alexandria VA 36:52.9 36:12.9 11:40
1387 320/426 592 Amanda Nocera 37 F Woodbridge VA 36:58.8 36:13.7 11:40
1388 100/110 47 Hank Garrard 48 M White Plains MD 36:47.7 36:14.2 11:40
1389 321/426 127 Jessica Post 31 F Washington VA 37:04.0 36:14.8 11:40
1390 388/466 1750 Lena Freund 28 F Vienna VA 37:18.4 36:16.7 11:41
1391 123/157 1114 Nancy Oswald 43 F Silver Spring MD 37:43.6 36:18.4 11:42
1392 5/5 1115 Sam Phan 10 M Silver Spring MD 37:43.6 36:18.4 11:42
1393 180/197 524 Tony Lopez 29 M Washington DC 37:39.0 36:19.9 11:42
1394 389/466 2017 Mariam Tadros 27 F Alexandria VA 36:42.2 36:20.3 11:42
1395 124/157 801 Sandra Williams 48 F Arlington VA 36:51.3 36:20.9 11:42
1396 37/53 591 Regina Noble 56 F Leesburg VA 37:21.6 36:22.1 11:43
1397 390/466 1730 Amanda Ehrbar 22 F Arlington VA 36:50.4 36:22.4 11:43
1398 101/110 1560 Kevin Chaparro 42 M Washington DC 36:50.8 36:22.5 11:43
1399 181/197 941 Gerardo Calderon 27 M Alexandria VA 36:41.6 36:22.8 11:43
1400 391/466 942 Grace Hannafin 26 F Arlington VA 36:41.7 36:23.0 11:43
1401 322/426 1662 Kristin Black 32 F Alexandria VA 36:50.8 36:23.0 11:43
1402 323/426 667 Emily Rogers 36 F Washington DC 37:19.1 36:23.1 11:43
1403 324/426 1489 Leslie Vasquez 32 F Arlington VA 36:37.9 36:23.7 11:43
1404 325/426 440 Jennifer Beachell 38 F Arlington VA 37:08.6 36:25.4 11:44
1405 7/8 1290 Joe Padilla 61 M Gainesville VA 37:16.9 36:27.8 11:45
1406 392/466 1674 Emily Brocks 27 F Fairfax VA 37:20.8 36:28.8 11:45
1407 393/466 2090 Amanda Janov 24 F Arlington VA 36:53.8 36:28.8 11:45
1408 394/466 1251 Lanae Bradley 24 F Centreville VA 38:00.9 36:28.9 11:45
1409 395/466 410 Mariam Hasan 29 F Alexandria VA 36:32.2 36:32.2 11:46
1410 326/426 677 Cora Russell 35 F Falls Church VA 38:10.6 36:32.7 11:46
1411 186/214 678 Matt Russell 36 M Falls Church VA 38:11.2 36:33.2 11:46
1412 125/157 1911 Mary Beth O'reilly 44 F Alexandria VA 37:18.6 36:34.1 11:47
1413 396/466 847 Victoria Jia 26 F Herndon VA 37:43.8 36:36.6 11:48
1414 327/426 1901 Clarissa Nascimento 31 F Fairfax VA 37:23.3 36:37.5 11:48
1415 182/197 846 Bingxing Jia 27 M Herndon VA 37:44.4 36:37.7 11:48
1416 126/157 1908 Annie O'neill 45 F Springfield VA 37:26.1 36:44.2 11:50
1417 397/466 1185 Shannon Carroll 26 F Washington DC 37:26.7 36:46.1 11:51
1418 328/426 1144 Samantha Sissman 31 F Alexandria VA 37:44.6 36:47.4 11:51
1419 329/426 1795 Joelle Hogge 31 F Arlington VA 38:14.0 36:47.5 11:51
1420 330/426 1861 Jennifer Lloyd 36 F Alexandria VA 37:49.1 36:49.3 11:52
1421 127/157 2026 Laura Trevino 41 F Washington DC 37:42.0 36:50.8 11:52
1422 398/466 1946 Emily Ripka 24 F Richmond VA 38:10.1 36:52.7 11:53
1423 331/426 359 Sarah Fridrich 37 F Arlington VA 38:20.1 36:54.0 11:53
1424 187/214 1326 David Lippert 39 M Arlington VA 38:20.0 36:54.2 11:53
1425 399/466 2016 Jessica Tacka 28 F Washington DC 37:39.4 36:54.6 11:53
1426 400/466 1845 Patricia Lee 29 F Arlington VA 37:46.8 36:54.8 11:53
1427 332/426 1640 Christine Ballance 30 F Alexandria VA 38:07.4 36:57.0 11:54
1428 188/214 1811 Cormac Jonas 32 M Leesburg VA 36:57.2 36:57.2 11:54
1429 183/197 1243 Brian Courter 28 M Burke VA 37:52.1 36:58.5 11:55
1430 401/466 1244 Carrie Courter 26 F Burke VA 37:52.2 36:58.6 11:55
1431 402/466 1725 Lucile Dukore 22 F Arlington VA 38:36.6 37:03.6 11:56
1432 28/33 128 Tim Ramsey 52 M Alexandria VA 38:19.4 37:04.1 11:56
1433 333/426 987 Michele Mahoney 37 F Arlington VA 38:09.2 37:04.6 11:57
1434 184/197 1306 Braden Field 24 M Arlington VA 37:45.8 37:05.4 11:57
1435 403/466 1307 Sarah Long 24 F Arlington VA 37:45.8 37:05.5 11:57
1436 128/157 331 Carol Elliot 49 F Centreville VA 37:53.0 37:07.2 11:57
1437 404/466 1734 Lauren Fabina 28 F Arlington VA 37:43.0 37:11.8 11:59
1438 405/466 2015 Sarah Szymczuk 25 F Arlington VA 37:43.4 37:12.3 11:59
1439 129/157 1692 Jennifer Carr 42 F Arlington VA 37:50.1 37:12.3 11:59
1440 102/110 1506 Paul Moretti 42 M Alexandria VA 38:52.5 37:12.7 11:59
1441 334/426 1507 Ashley Shelton 37 F Alwxandria VA 38:52.2 37:12.9 11:59
1442 406/466 365 Meghan Garner 27 F Arlington VA 38:30.4 37:16.3 12:00
1443 335/426 1639 Amy Baker 34 F Bethesda MD 37:45.2 37:16.5 12:00
1444 407/466 624 Michelle Phillips 29 F Reston VA 38:30.6 37:16.6 12:00
1445 336/426 976 Leigh Frampton 38 F Ashburn VA 38:25.1 37:21.6 12:02
1446 337/426 2055 Amanda Wilkinson 33 F Arlington VA 38:04.8 37:22.7 12:02
1447 338/426 432 Sherry Holmes 31 F Alexandria VA 38:04.6 37:27.5 12:04
1448 189/214 1607 Brandon James 31 M Bowie MD 38:25.6 37:28.0 12:04
1449 339/426 261 Christmas Chambers 33 F Clinton MD 38:39.8 37:30.2 12:05
1450 340/426 1814 Sarah Jorgensen 37 F Washington DC 37:53.7 37:35.2 12:06
1451 103/110 2088 David Green 42 M Herndon VA 37:57.8 37:36.8 12:07
1452 2/3 2087 Austin Green 5 M Herndon VA 37:57.9 37:37.2 12:07
1453 341/426 570 Natacha Moore 31 F Vienna VA 38:57.3 37:37.4 12:07
1454 342/426 470 Julianne Kass 31 F Fairfax VA 38:57.8 37:38.0 12:07
1455 408/466 362 Sarah Gabriele 29 F Washington DC 38:26.7 37:39.4 12:08
1456 185/197 514 Isaac Lepro 28 M Washington DC 38:27.0 37:39.6 12:08
1457 343/426 1965 Suzanne Schettini 30 F Alexandria VA 38:10.6 37:39.9 12:08
1458 409/466 2109 Christina Fontana 28 F Springfield VA 38:50.4 37:40.0 12:08
1459 410/466 1433 Elli Fitch 29 F Leesburg VA 39:01.0 37:40.7 12:08
1460 344/426 2008 Brandi Stevenson 33 F Washington DC 38:35.4 37:43.5 12:09
1461 186/197 983 Jericho Taguas 25 M Falls Church VA 38:44.8 37:44.4 12:09
1462 411/466 982 Tracy Regino-suarez 23 F Beltsville MD 38:44.9 37:44.6 12:09
1463 412/466 2028 Heather Tribble 29 F Arlington VA 38:55.3 37:45.6 12:10
1464 345/426 868 Cathy Rivera 34 F Chesapeake Beach MD 38:41.7 37:46.6 12:10
1465 190/214 900 Tommy Evans 37 M Falls Church VA 39:03.8 37:46.7 12:10
1466 413/466 429 Osh Holloway 25 F Arlington VA 38:18.7 37:47.2 12:10
1467 130/157 899 Katharine Evans 45 F Falls Church VA 39:04.2 37:47.2 12:10
1468 191/214 869 Jexter Rivera 34 M Chesapeake Beach MD 38:42.8 37:47.2 12:10
1469 346/426 1455 B Lefrancois 30 F Arlington VA 38:19.2 37:48.1 12:11
1470 414/466 727 Stephanie Stockwell 26 F Germantown MD 38:09.3 37:49.0 12:11
1471 347/426 813 Emily Yu 31 F Washington DC 38:32.7 37:50.2 12:11
1472 348/426 107 Jennifer Chu 35 F Falls Church VA 38:34.1 37:52.1 12:12
1473 131/157 1403 Robyn Gritz 42 F Woodbridge VA 38:43.0 37:58.9 12:14
1474 38/53 1738 Karen Finnegan 51 F Fort Washington MD 38:43.1 37:59.2 12:14
1475 349/426 1820 Meana Kasi 32 F Rockville MD 38:24.7 38:01.2 12:15
1476 350/426 274 Sara Collins 36 F Alexandria VA 38:34.7 38:05.5 12:16
1477 415/466 1058 Krystal Kenney 26 F Newport News VA 39:17.2 38:06.7 12:17
1478 351/426 276 Tara Connell 38 F Reston VA 38:36.3 38:07.6 12:17
1479 352/426 1894 Anne Morris 38 F Reston VA 38:39.1 38:09.7 12:17
1480 353/426 653 Randa Reyes 30 F Arlington VA 39:38.5 38:09.9 12:18
1481 354/426 2074 Sadaf Atashbarghi 30 F Vienna VA 38:37.8 38:11.7 12:18
1482 355/426 1651 Jessica Beatty 36 F Alexandria VA 39:46.6 38:14.7 12:19
1483 356/426 2064 Natalia Yu 34 F Centreville VA 39:46.7 38:15.2 12:19
1484 357/426 1945 Tonya Rideout 35 F Alexandria VA 39:48.1 38:16.0 12:19
1485 416/466 323 Leslie Drummond 25 F Alexandria VA 39:00.6 38:19.0 12:20
1486 417/466 1690 Katelyn Carenza 26 F Washington DC 39:00.6 38:19.3 12:21
1487 418/466 1765 Meghan Gollhofer 26 F Herndon VA 38:49.0 38:23.5 12:22
1488 358/426 2041 Susan Waage 35 F Washington DC 39:52.0 38:29.5 12:24
1489 359/426 714 Niki Sollinger 34 F Arlington VA 39:38.3 38:32.3 12:25
1490 39/53 1768 Joan Gray 55 F Rixeyville VA 39:43.9 38:34.1 12:25
1491 132/157 1767 Jodie Gooby 48 F Arlington VA 39:33.5 38:34.1 12:25
1492 419/466 284 Debbie Crews 28 F Manassas VA 39:43.7 38:35.1 12:26
1493 187/197 1113 Chris Pfeifer 27 M Arlington VA 39:14.2 38:36.5 12:26
1494 420/466 1112 Virginia Hines 25 F Arlington VA 39:14.4 38:36.6 12:26
1495 192/214 824 Irwin Kaplan 38 M Chantilly VA 39:12.4 38:36.7 12:26
1496 360/426 185 Allison Bell 33 F Arlington VA 39:10.6 38:37.9 12:27
1497 421/466 720 Susan Spina 29 F Arlington VA 38:58.1 38:38.7 12:27
1498 422/466 804 Meghann Wilson 28 F Alexandria VA 39:38.8 38:39.6 12:27
1499 423/466 1027 Jonelle Trimmer 26 F Silver Spring MD 40:00.2 38:41.1 12:28
1500 188/197 1026 Daniel Kelly 26 M Silver Spring MD 40:00.2 38:41.2 12:28
1501 424/466 1742 Erica Fischer 27 F Washington DC 39:35.0 38:42.1 12:28
1502 425/466 1716 Elizabeth Debiase 28 F Reston VA 40:02.7 38:42.4 12:28
1503 361/426 1818 Supapan Kanti 34 F Falls Church VA 39:13.2 38:43.3 12:28
1504 104/110 1528 Eric Buckner 41 M Washington DC 39:31.2 38:44.2 12:29
1505 189/197 1546 Israel Escobar 29 M Washington DC 39:31.3 38:44.4 12:29
1506 362/426 1781 Caroline Hamric 31 F Arlington VA 39:23.1 38:45.1 12:29
1507 363/426 1790 Moria Henning 36 F Alexandria VA 39:38.4 38:48.4 12:30
1508 364/426 654 Bryanne Reynolds 33 F Arlington VA 39:39.0 38:49.1 12:30
1509 40/53 673 Martha Rothenberg 55 F Vienna VA 40:16.2 38:49.2 12:30
1510 365/426 521 Kerry Lombard 32 F Arlington VA 39:45.2 38:49.7 12:30
1511 41/53 579 Peggy Mulrenin 54 F Orange VA 39:28.6 38:49.8 12:30
1512 366/426 301 Mariquita Dela Torre 36 F Falls Church VA 40:06.6 38:51.3 12:31
1513 193/214 1531 Nick Finnigan 32 M Washington DC 39:41.9 38:54.8 12:32
1514 367/426 1101 Elizabeth Serna 33 F Arlington VA 40:28.0 38:59.9 12:34
1515 194/214 1100 Daniel Longoria 33 M Arlington VA 40:28.2 39:00.1 12:34
1516 133/157 330 Anna Edouard-parkin 40 F Waldorf MD 40:10.4 39:01.0 12:34
1517 368/426 248 Florence Canda 34 F Bowie MD 40:07.2 39:02.7 12:35
1518 195/214 249 Lee Canda 33 M Bowie MD 40:07.1 39:03.2 12:35
1519 134/157 1464 Lora Mote 41 F Springfield VA 39:26.8 39:04.3 12:35
1520 369/426 149 Brittany Albert 33 F Annandale VA 40:07.6 39:05.2 12:35
1521 135/157 793 Eileen Weiss 47 F Springfield VA 40:18.4 39:05.2 12:35
1522 196/214 148 Alan Albert 35 M Annandale VA 40:08.0 39:05.5 12:35
1523 136/157 2106 Carol Donnian 41 F Dahlgren VA 39:21.4 39:06.0 12:36
1524 426/466 1201 Rebecca Larson 26 F Alexandria VA 40:34.6 39:07.5 12:36
1525 427/466 1162 Colleen Hall 24 F Arlington VA 39:55.9 39:10.5 12:37
1526 190/197 1163 Dustin Strah 25 M Arlington VA 39:56.2 39:10.9 12:37
1527 191/197 1019 Jonathan Ritter 29 M Alexandria VA 40:32.9 39:11.7 12:37
1528 428/466 1688 Lisa Campo 26 F Arlington VA 43:01.3 39:11.8 12:37
1529 429/466 1018 Monica Cardenas 28 F Alexandria VA 40:32.9 39:11.8 12:37
1530 7/9 289 Samantha Culin 12 F Centreville VA 39:50.9 39:12.1 12:38
1531 370/426 638 Molly Prater 39 F Alexandria VA 39:12.6 39:12.6 12:38
1532 371/426 587 Nancy Nguyen 30 F Fairfax VA 39:21.4 39:14.8 12:38
1533 372/426 219 Holly Brazel 34 F Woodbridge VA 40:29.4 39:21.2 12:40
1534 137/157 412 Paula Heavener 42 F Alexandria VA 40:29.7 39:21.8 12:41
1535 138/157 692 Rebecca Seidel 43 F Alexandria VA 39:30.8 39:23.0 12:41
1536 197/214 397 Robert Hale 35 M Pasadena MD 40:59.9 39:23.2 12:41
1537 373/426 396 Amanda Hale 30 F Pasadena MD 41:00.1 39:23.4 12:41
1538 430/466 381 Tara Grier 27 F Silver Spring MD 40:10.0 39:27.0 12:42
1539 431/466 2042 Kathleen Walker 28 F Arlington VA 40:10.1 39:27.3 12:42
1540 192/197 1216 Ranuel Magalong 23 M Centreville VA 40:47.8 39:27.9 12:43
1541 374/426 696 Jessica Shontz 33 F College Park MD 40:33.0 39:28.1 12:43
1542 375/426 1808 Brooke Johnson 32 F Mclean VA 40:04.6 39:28.5 12:43
1543 432/466 1867 Kathleen Majorsky 28 F Arlington VA 40:05.1 39:28.8 12:43
1544 376/426 1974 Kendra Seaman 31 F Washington VA 40:34.1 39:28.9 12:43
1545 377/426 1975 Ann Selzer 34 F Washington DC 40:33.9 39:29.2 12:43
1546 29/33 247 Mark Cancian 59 M Arlington VA 41:18.0 39:37.3 12:46
1547 198/214 1066 Gilbert Mak 31 M Fort Belvoir VA 41:12.4 39:38.1 12:46
1548 433/466 1215 Kara Bedford 23 F Fairfax Station VA 40:57.8 39:38.1 12:46
1549 139/157 62 Kimberley Bush 41 F Alexandria VA 41:05.6 39:46.4 12:49
1550 199/214 590 Stephen Nickles 38 M Frederick MD 39:48.2 39:48.2 12:49
1551 193/197 903 Russell Jowell 26 M Alexandria VA 40:20.8 39:48.6 12:49
1552 200/214 890 Richard Bamonte 36 M Arlington VA 40:42.7 39:54.7 12:51
1553 378/426 889 Janey Bamonte 36 F Arlington VA 40:42.8 39:55.0 12:51
1554 30/33 288 Mark Culin 55 M Centreville VA 39:56.6 39:56.6 12:52
1555 105/110 618 Les Peters 43 M South Riding VA 41:02.0 39:58.4 12:52
1556 379/426 282 Ali Crane 32 F Alexandria VA 41:18.7 39:59.6 12:53
1557 140/157 1092 Christy Murrell 42 F Centreville VA 41:05.1 40:01.7 12:54
1558 141/157 710 E Smith 48 F Annandale VA 40:57.5 40:04.2 12:54
1559 380/426 577 Celeste Morris 30 F Stafford VA 41:29.3 40:04.7 12:54
1560 381/426 1234 Jill Wright 37 F Burke VA 41:20.0 40:06.1 12:55
1561 201/214 1233 Christopher Schulte 37 M Burke VA 41:20.0 40:06.3 12:55
1562 382/426 1732 Deanna Escobar 34 F Mclean VA 41:25.9 40:06.7 12:55
1563 434/466 1472 Sarah Prencipe 29 F Arlington VA 41:27.7 40:08.7 12:56
1564 435/466 1919 Katharine Pellecchia 29 F Arlington VA 41:31.6 40:12.4 12:57
1565 383/426 1720 Sallie Dewar 37 F Arlington VA 41:32.4 40:14.1 12:57
1566 436/466 1783 Joan Harmon 28 F Centreville VA 41:51.0 40:27.4 13:02
1567 437/466 2067 Olivia Zoellner 27 F Washington DC 42:05.3 40:29.5 13:02
1568 438/466 1017 Emily Langley 26 F Washington DC 42:05.3 40:29.6 13:02
1569 384/426 1747 Sue Forrester 38 F Alexandria VA 41:26.7 40:37.2 13:05
1570 194/197 1462 Dan Mcneill 28 M Alexandria VA 41:27.2 40:37.8 13:05
1571 1/1 668 Janet Rogers 70 F Annapolis MD 41:39.9 40:43.9 13:07
1572 439/466 1857 Audreyanna Linares 20 F Haymarket VA 40:54.5 40:48.7 13:09
1573 385/426 380 Jennifer Gossen 35 F South Riding VA 41:19.6 40:50.5 13:09
1574 1/2 2031 Lindsay Tucker 9 F Alexandria VA 42:19.1 40:57.4 13:11
1575 440/466 754 Amy Tiller 27 F Centreville VA 41:28.1 41:00.8 13:13
1576 386/426 739 Katie Sullivan 31 F Washington DC 42:13.3 41:03.2 13:13
1577 387/426 1842 Maura Leary 31 F Washington DC 41:53.6 41:08.4 13:15
1578 142/157 547 Nancy Mckenna 44 F Alexandria VA 42:31.9 41:10.4 13:16
1579 42/53 818 Beth Ziegler 51 F Annandale VA 42:32.5 41:10.6 13:16
1580 388/426 1067 Anne Mckinney 37 F Fort Belvoir VA 41:12.3 41:12.3 13:16
1581 441/466 548 Zenneia Mclendon 27 F Hyattsville MD 42:54.3 41:14.5 13:17
1582 143/157 1051 Elise Oppenheimer 43 F Fairfax VA 42:07.9 41:17.4 13:18
1583 389/426 1227 Jennifer Mcneil 37 F Alexandria VA 42:34.5 41:18.5 13:18
1584 144/157 12 Laura Augustin 44 F Alexandria VA 42:30.9 41:24.1 13:20
1585 390/426 551 Libby Meares 36 F Alexandria VA 42:10.7 41:24.5 13:20
1586 43/53 574 Naomi Morales 56 F Alexandria VA 42:24.2 41:26.3 13:21
1587 44/53 1423 Jacqueline Carter 55 F Washington DC 42:32.1 41:33.2 13:23
1588 391/426 1701 Amanda Cogan 30 F Arlington VA 42:17.0 41:33.4 13:23
1589 202/214 223 Chad Brewer 36 M Alexandria VA 42:51.5 41:36.6 13:24
1590 392/426 224 Sally Brewer 35 F Alexandria VA 42:51.6 41:36.8 13:24
1591 393/426 405 Susan Harris 39 F Alexandria VA 43:24.2 41:43.7 13:26
1592 394/426 1659 Christin Berry 36 F Arlington VA 42:52.2 41:43.9 13:26
1593 442/466 1654 Taylor Bedford 20 F Fairfax Station VA 43:29.1 41:48.0 13:28
1594 203/214 1043 Stephen Losey 32 M Arlington VA 42:43.8 41:48.8 13:28
1595 395/426 1042 Ellen Arnold Losey 32 F Arlington VA 42:43.9 41:48.9 13:28
1596 8/9 1653 Riley Bedford 14 F Fairfax Station VA 43:30.2 41:49.5 13:28
1597 396/426 1907 Thajilah Olaiya 30 F Washington DC 42:11.1 41:53.9 13:30
1598 204/214 242 Jamey Butcher 39 M Falls Church VA 43:15.1 41:54.4 13:30
1599 145/157 1952 Debbie Rooney 48 F Annandale VA 42:36.0 41:57.1 13:31
1600 397/426 789 Sarah Webberking 31 F Odenton MD 42:09.3 42:02.7 13:32
1601 398/426 646 Colleen Raiford 35 F Falls Church VA 42:33.4 42:09.2 13:35
1602 45/53 662 Benita Roan 54 F Washington DC 42:53.4 42:10.5 13:35
1603 399/426 895 Luz Acevedo 34 F Gaithersburg MD 43:48.2 42:17.0 13:37
1604 400/426 253 Kirsten Carroll 37 F Germantown MD 43:48.2 42:17.1 13:37
1605 46/53 1784 Margaret Harmon 57 F Centreville VA 43:50.1 42:26.5 13:40
1606 401/426 2039 Shantal Villarroel 31 F Arlington VA 42:58.5 42:43.5 13:46
1607 9/9 2093 Claudya Cotto 13 F Alexandria VA 43:47.0 42:49.3 13:47
1608 402/426 2094 Karen Cotto 31 F Alexandria VA 43:47.4 42:49.8 13:48
1609 403/426 1897 Jaime Mulligan 30 F Washington DC 43:18.3 43:00.0 13:51
1610 443/466 1064 Alison Simon 28 F Silver Spring MD 44:28.5 43:00.6 13:51
1611 444/466 1804 Rebecca Hull 19 F Oak Hill VA 44:00.1 43:04.6 13:52
1612 2/2 1757 Catherine Georgoulako 10 F Frisco TX 44:32.1 43:17.0 13:56
1613 404/426 369 Dorothy Georgoulakos 36 F Bristow VA 44:32.7 43:17.3 13:56
1614 405/426 1432 Jewel Everhart 38 F Clarksburg MD 43:19.4 43:19.4 13:57
1615 406/426 368 Amy Georgoulakos 39 F Frisco TX 44:36.2 43:21.0 13:58
1616 407/426 642 Hibah Qubain 37 F Arlington VA 44:16.0 43:23.1 13:58
1617 8/8 341 Thomas Farnam 66 M Alexandria VA 44:55.7 43:24.6 13:59
1618 445/466 473 Meaghan Kearon 27 F Alexandria VA 43:42.1 43:29.0 14:00
1619 47/53 1549 Carol Samuda 50 F Washington DC 43:42.8 43:36.3 14:03
1620 446/466 427 Gabrielle Hoffman 27 F Woodbridge VA 44:42.3 43:39.6 14:04
1621 408/426 1667 Kellee Bowers 31 F Woodbridge VA 44:42.2 43:39.8 14:04
1622 48/53 171 Kimberly Baum 52 F Reston VA 44:05.2 43:40.3 14:04
1623 447/466 1606 Kimberly Hoffman 26 F Brandywine MD 44:44.8 43:40.7 14:04
1624 106/110 927 William Mcgrath 45 M Annandale VA 44:12.2 43:42.5 14:05
1625 448/466 1970 Kristin Schrader 25 F Alexandria VA 44:47.9 43:43.7 14:05
1626 205/214 1312 Justin Covert 30 M Arlington VA 44:06.3 43:46.4 14:06
1627 449/466 1313 Megan Hahn 29 F Arlington VA 44:06.4 43:46.9 14:06
1628 31/33 2102 Mark Roed 53 M Springfield VA 44:56.5 43:51.4 14:07
1629 409/426 1829 Sara Kirwin 39 F Arlington VA 44:37.4 43:54.8 14:09
1630 450/466 156 Vanessa Arancibia 24 F Arlington VA 44:10.0 43:59.0 14:10
1631 410/426 699 Alyssa Simon 37 F Alexandria VA 45:27.7 44:13.1 14:14
1632 411/426 1930 Julie Powers 33 F Gaithersburg MD 44:21.4 44:13.2 14:14
1633 451/466 670 Isabel Romano 25 F Silver Spring MD 44:21.5 44:13.2 14:14
1634 146/157 614 Susan Perez 42 F Frederick MD 44:21.9 44:13.2 14:14
1635 452/466 611 Angela Pear 27 F Woodbridge VA 44:22.4 44:13.8 14:15
1636 412/426 1619 Traci Walker 32 F Centreville VA 45:16.4 44:24.9 14:18
1637 49/53 690 Linda Schwartzstein 58 F Potomac MD 45:24.2 44:26.5 14:19
1638 413/426 774 Noelia Vasquez 31 F Fairfax VA 45:34.0 44:27.0 14:19
1639 206/214 615 Jesus Perez Ii 31 M Fairfax VA 45:33.9 44:27.4 14:19
1640 50/53 239 Robin Bush 51 F Fairfax VA 45:53.1 44:28.8 14:19
1641 453/466 904 Lauren Piera 28 F Washington DC 45:00.8 44:29.6 14:20
1642 454/466 372 Jennifer Gill 27 F La Plata MD 44:45.7 44:33.9 14:21
1643 414/426 174 Hannah Baysden 31 F Arlington VA 45:59.7 44:52.0 14:27
1644 147/157 1535 Regina Wanzor 44 F Washington DC 45:58.9 45:12.5 14:34
1645 148/157 2058 Tammy Wise 40 F Upper Marlboro MD 46:31.2 45:22.1 14:37
1646 415/426 1301 Stacy O'mara 31 F Alexandria VA 46:50.5 45:34.3 14:41
1647 207/214 1300 Derek O'mara 31 M Alexandria VA 46:50.7 45:34.5 14:41
1648 416/426 809 Jeanne Worster 32 F Arlington VA 47:03.4 45:34.7 14:41
1649 107/110 1559 Joseph Frazier 46 M Arlington VA 46:20.5 45:39.3 14:42
1650 417/426 503 Miranda Lansberry 33 F Alexandria VA 46:02.4 45:40.0 14:42
1651 149/157 1137 Mele Williams 43 F Alexandria VA 46:30.6 45:47.5 14:45
1652 455/466 177 Katie Bearden 27 F Arlington VA 46:08.7 45:49.2 14:45
1653 456/466 1136 Jennifer Hill 28 F Alexandria VA 46:35.3 45:52.4 14:46
1654 208/214 151 Antoine Allen 31 M Woodbridge VA 46:54.3 45:52.7 14:46
1655 457/466 791 Joy Weeden 29 F Springfield VA 46:54.6 45:53.0 14:47
1656 150/157 1405 Denise Hundley 46 F Lorton VA 46:14.0 45:54.5 14:47
1657 32/33 762 Mitchell Tropin 59 M Takoma Park MD 47:33.1 46:03.0 14:50
1658 3/3 763 Terry Tropin 60 F Takoma Park MD 47:43.1 46:13.0 14:53
1659 458/466 2108 Kristin Eichhorn 26 F Springfield VA 47:40.3 46:28.4 14:58
1660 459/466 1274 Sandra Alcorta-leal 26 F Arlington VA 47:38.5 46:35.5 15:00
1661 195/197 1275 Andrew Blake 24 M Arlington VA 47:38.7 46:35.9 15:00
1662 196/197 1554 Chris Andrews 26 M Washington DC 47:27.3 46:59.5 15:08
1663 108/110 1527 Bobby Thorne 44 M Washington DC 47:27.3 46:59.8 15:08
1664 151/157 1476 Frankie Reed 46 F Arlington VA 50:09.4 48:05.9 15:29
1665 418/426 1197 Laura Antuono 31 F Arlington VA 50:01.9 48:17.5 15:33
1666 209/214 1198 Jose Gonzalez 32 M Arlington VA 50:02.0 48:17.7 15:33
1667 109/110 213 Ros Bowersett 49 M Silver Spring MD 50:03.2 48:48.5 15:43
1668 51/53 306 Cathy Diamond 59 F Silver Spring MD 50:03.2 48:50.9 15:44
1669 419/426 1627 Jennifer Albright 39 F Arlington VA 50:07.6 49:19.3 15:53
1670 210/214 896 Reggie Mention 34 M Gaithersburg VA 51:02.6 49:30.9 15:57
1671 420/426 2111 Meghan Mcgrath 31 F Falls Church VA 49:35.1 49:35.1 15:58
1672 460/466 2112 Katie Savage 29 F Ashburn VA 49:35.1 49:35.1 15:58
1673 152/157 280 Nancy Coursen 43 F Centreville VA 51:07.2 49:40.9 16:00
1674 153/157 1769 Lori Gray 49 F Springfield VA 51:30.2 49:51.1 16:03
1675 154/157 1870 Madeline Manzo 49 F Sterling VA 51:38.5 49:59.5 16:06
1676 421/426 2107 Erin Hogbin 34 F Alexandria VA 50:16.4 50:00.2 16:06
1677 211/214 554 Justin Meeks 36 M Arlington VA 50:36.8 50:14.7 16:11
1678 3/3 1885 Ian Meeks 7 M Arlington VA 50:37.2 50:15.9 16:11
1679 461/466 794 Elise Welker 26 F Fairfax VA 51:24.0 50:34.5 16:17
1680 155/157 204 Margaret Bolen 44 F Manassas VA 51:24.5 50:35.3 16:17
1681 212/214 1540 Dave Fitzgerald 36 M Washington DC 51:23.3 51:01.6 16:26
1682 33/33 1542 Sam Stinson 58 M Washington DC 51:24.9 51:02.8 16:26
1683 110/110 1525 Wilford Stewart 47 M Washington DC 51:37.9 51:07.0 16:28
1684 52/53 1834 Marie Kodadek 58 F Herndon VA 52:40.6 51:10.9 16:29
1685 53/53 728 Ana Stoehr 57 F Burke VA 52:40.9 51:11.1 16:29
1686 156/157 778 Julie Volk 43 F Springfield VA 52:57.3 51:21.9 16:32
1687 422/426 2009 Caroline Stief 39 F Alexandria VA 52:57.5 51:22.1 16:33
1688 423/426 1748 Ruthie Franco 35 F Bethesda MD 52:27.0 51:28.9 16:35
1689 462/466 419 Jennifer Hensley 26 F Manassas VA 52:26.9 51:29.4 16:35
1690 463/466 455 Virginia Jativa 29 F Chantilly VA 52:41.6 51:55.5 16:43
1691 424/426 829 Kimberly Cannell 30 F Falls Church VA 54:44.5 53:08.4 17:07
1692 197/197 828 Evan Cannell 28 M Falls Church VA 54:44.7 53:08.7 17:07
1693 425/426 1771 Angela Greenberg 34 F Washington DC 54:47.0 54:02.3 17:24
1694 464/466 1556 Bailey Hopple 26 F Washington DC 54:47.3 54:23.3 17:31
1695 157/157 1550 Rhonda Anderson 41 F Washington DC 54:47.9 54:23.7 17:31
1696 465/466 517 Amy Lilly-hube 27 F Fairfax VA 55:37.1 54:43.9 17:37
1697 426/426 1668 Tracy Bowers 34 F Arlington VA 55:37.2 54:44.3 17:38
1698 213/214 1551 Jason Weedom 39 M Washington DC 58:12.3 57:51.9 18:38
1699 214/214 1541 Imari Harris 32 M Washington DC 58:13.6 57:52.7 18:38
1700 466/466 1887 Bree Melton 25 F Falls Church VA 58:10.4 58:10.4 18:44
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 562 Michelle Miller 30 Damascus MD 17:56.7 17:54.8
2 18 Erin Swain 29 Arlington VA 18:14.1 18:11.8
3 11 Michaela Courtney 26 Washington DC 18:25.4 18:23.7
MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1076 Jordan McDougal 23 Culpeper VA 14:47.4 14:47.4
2 1 Frank Devar 22 Washington DC 14:47.9 14:47.9
3 1317 Gerald Greenlaw 23 Alexandria VA 14:59.5 14:59.5
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 7
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 7
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1787 Rheinhardt Harrison 6 Falls Church VA 26:02.5 25:52.7
2 2087 Austin Green 5 Herndon VA 37:57.9 37:37.2
3 1885 Ian Meeks 7 Arlington VA 50:37.2 50:15.9
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 10
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 2031 Lindsay Tucker 9 Alexandria VA 42:19.1 40:57.4
2 1757 Catherine Georgoulako 10 Frisco TX 44:32.1 43:17.0
MALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 10
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 2110 Andrew Wright 10 Indian Head MD 22:58.4 22:56.4
2 1660 Mark Berry 9 Alexandria VA 27:08.5 26:45.2
3 1860 Scott Little, Ii 10 Bowie MD 32:10.0 28:25.6
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1634 Sarah Angell 14 Arlington VA 23:24.1 23:12.2
2 1673 Bridgette Brinkmann 11 Washington DC 29:52.5 29:52.5
3 1925 Katherine Pickup 14 Alexandria VA 32:08.8 31:16.8
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 2086 John Gossart 14 Alexandria VA 21:18.5 21:07.9
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 2070 Jasmine Herndon 16 Arlington VA 24:00.6 23:49.6
2 1562 Brianna Burke 16 Engleside VA 25:08.1 25:03.8
3 2071 Manon Loustaunau 16 Arlington VA 26:14.4 26:02.9
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1916 Aidan Papavizas 16 Arlington VA 19:15.7 19:12.0
2 856 Chris Porter 15 Alexandria VA 20:00.5 19:56.7
3 1871 Sean Maraia 15 Fairfax VA 22:35.1 21:24.7
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1321 Raquel Morgan 25 Washington DC 19:27.9 19:23.7
2 1316 Liz Elko 23 Arlington VA 19:48.3 19:45.0
3 16 Kelly Devine 26 Arlington VA 19:54.4 19:52.4
MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 6 Ryan Foster 25 Arlington VA 15:07.7 15:06.8
2 1421 Allen Carr 27 Washington VA 15:44.6 15:43.5
3 1964 Richard Saunders 22 Alexandria VA 15:47.4 15:45.7
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 712 Margaret Smith 31 Alexandria VA 19:44.8 19:39.7
2 384 Annie Grondin 38 Arlington VA 19:52.9 19:50.2
3 332 Aagje Engel 32 Alexandria VA 20:12.3 20:12.3
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 4 Bert Rodriguez 31 Arlington VA 15:02.3 15:02.0
2 767 Edi Turco 38 Arlington VA 17:02.8 17:01.4
3 1981 Michael Sheehy 38 Washington DC 17:16.5 17:15.4
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 23 Kristi Markowitz 41 Arlington VA 18:35.6 18:33.4
2 1515 Laura Greeson 41 Alexandria VA 20:14.8 20:11.5
3 1889 Caroline Merena 45 Arlington VA 20:54.5 20:49.9
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 44 Edmund Burke 41 Buronsville MD 16:14.1 16:13.9
2 40 Phil Wharton 43 Alexandria VA 17:05.4 17:04.2
3 270 Denis Cloutier 49 Arlington VA 17:21.8 17:21.8
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 605 Darlene Packett 52 Lorton VA 21:02.6 20:57.0
2 2048 Myra Washington 53 Montgomery Village MD 22:54.1 22:50.0
3 1264 Linda Kennedy 50 Alexandria VA 23:24.3 23:10.4
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1512 Mark Drosky 50 Alexandria VA 19:34.6 19:31.7
2 723 Tim Steele 50 Mclean VA 20:11.6 20:09.3
3 212 Paul Bousel 57 Alexandria VA 20:14.2 20:12.4
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 269 Laurel Clement 62 Haymarket VA 26:18.6 25:44.2
2 221 Melanie Brennan 60 Alexandria VA 29:26.5 29:19.8
3 763 Terry Tropin 60 Takoma Park MD 47:43.1 46:13.0
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 775 Geoffrey Vincent 62 Alexandria VA 21:35.0 21:31.9
2 143 Leon Ellsworth 65 Alexandria VA 26:37.0 25:53.3
3 777 Morris Vogel 65 New York NY 29:23.2 29:15.5
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 668 Janet Rogers 70 Annapolis MD 41:39.9 40:43.9
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1739 John Finney 71 Arlington VA 31:34.5 30:42.9
TEAM RESULTS
All team awards based on combined times of 2 Top Finishers
Co-Dependent Team (F/F)
1. Winks - Raquel Morgan
19:27.9 24:48.0 = 44:15.9
Raquel Morgan, Karen Holloway
2. Team Carebear
20:39.4 23:58.6 = 44:38.0
Karen Pulliam, Erin Shipe
3. It Just Works
24:25.8 26:37.7 = 51:03.5
Amy Shopkorn, Lauren Proctor
4. Love Handles
26:46.7 26:47.0 = 53:33.7
Wendi Samples, Anna Tensmeyer
5. Beaverwood
27:57.3 28:00.3 = 55:57.6
Holly Greiner, Linda Greiner
6. RunMommaRun!
28:10.1 28:10.1 = 56:20.2
Kit Ballenger, Kathleen Summers
7. Taylor Gang
23:52.9 33:19.7 = 57:12.6
Matthew Tressler, Alexis Tressler
8. Swift
28:44.2 28:44.2 = 57:28.4
Kathryn Vouri, Roger Misso
9. Heart & Sole
29:05.8 29:06.2 (29:06.1) = 58:12.0
Lauren Morrow, Erica English, Katie Riuli
10. So Say We All
29:05.5 30:00.6 = 59:06.1
Ashley Allen, Aleksandra Rogers
11. Army Wives
29:39.8 29:48.2 = 59:28.0
Victoria Medina, Khali Adams
12. Team Awesome!!
30:34.9 30:35.1 = 61:10.0
Kenneth Meyer Jr, Elizabeth Vance
13. Tazzies
30:50.0 30:50.5 = 61:40.5
Doug David, Peggy David
14. Stepford Wives
28:53.7 33:02.2 = 61:55.9
Elizabeth Robinson, Kerri Harris
15. Te Amo Baby
31:17.1 31:17.5 = 62:34.6
Arianna Uria, Ryan Sweeney
16. got milfs?
33:22.2 33:45.6 = 67:07.8
Tiffany Dibenedetto, Christina Raeder
17. Team Hasselhoff
29:46.8 40:34.6 = 70:21.4
Rachel Pellegrini, Rebecca Larson
18. I'm with her
36:09.0 36:09.2 = 72:18.2
Kristen Stephen, Amelia Hukoveh
19. Strahberries & Champagne
39:55.9 39:56.2 = 79:52.1
Colleen Hall, Dustin Strah
20. Scrabbled Legs
46:30.6 46:35.3 = 93:05.9
Mele Williams, Jennifer Hill
Co-Dependent Team (M/M)
1. Bellefonte Boys
20:00.5 21:36.5 = 41:37.0
Chris Porter, Daniel Porter
2. McRojas Runners
20:20.1 24:22.5 = 44:42.6
Chris McLaren, Alvaro Rojas
3. Schnedwards
28:12.5 31:04.0 = 59:16.5
Bill Schnabel, Daryl Edwards
4. Fitness Together
30:25.7 30:25.9 = 60:51.6
Matt McKinnis, Deron Lehman
Co-Dependent Team (M/F)
1. Wet Bandits
14:59.5 19:45.0 = 34:44.5
Gerald Greenlaw, Liz Elko
2. Wharton Performance
17:04.2 20:30.7 = 37:34.9
Phil Wharton, Ellen Strikler
3. McLovin- Jordan McDougal
14:47.4 23:35.9 = 38:23.3
Jordan McDougal, Leah McDougal
4. Honey Bees
18:17.5 21:48.4 = 40:05.9
Nadan Sehic, Kristen Patton
5. We're Happier
17:50.4 22:46.1 = 40:36.5
Geoffrey Adleman, Lindsey Rasmussen
6. Team Ramkin
18:53.0 21:57.6 = 40:50.6
Ricky Furusawa, Alicia Korol
7. Hungry Bones Syndrome - Tyler
19:34.2 21:27.6 = 41:01.8
Tyler Bronder, Francesca Di Silvio
8. Linc
20:29.5 20:48.0 = 41:17.5
James Germano, Danielle Schaub
9. The JYs
20:25.7 22:14.8 = 42:40.5
Jason Yachera, Jamie Yachera
10. Gibby
16:08.6 27:16.0 = 43:24.6
Jared Campbell, Whitney Slough
11. T&A
19:41.9 24:21.0 = 44:02.9
Tom Howard, Abbe Steel
12. Bennett Bears
20:42.0 23:28.7 = 44:10.7
Amy Bennett, John Bennett
13. Buechel Bunch
18:20.6 25:57.7 = 44:18.3
Chad Buechel, Kat Buechel
14. Runnin'Down A Dream
19:11.6 25:14.3 = 44:25.9
Mark Walchinsky, Judith Abid
15. MplusA
18:20.3 26:12.9 = 44:33.2
Andrew Simpson, Megan Woods
16. Fonzones
21:01.3 24:18.2 = 45:19.5
Christopher Fonzone, Jillian Catalanotti
17. Team Awesome
21:41.5 24:22.6 = 46:04.1
Ryan Brown, Maggie Marriott
18. Leyi Lin
19:47.4 26:21.5 = 46:08.9
Leyi Lin, Caroline Ngo
19. Team TNT
23:19.7 23:21.2 = 46:40.9
Randall Carroll, Tiffany Venuto
20. 050926B
23:23.4 23:23.6 = 46:47.0
Matt McKinstry, Elissa Smith
21. The Lovie Doviez
23:10.4 23:55.2 = 47:05.6
Linda Kennedy, Steve Teslik
22. papajohns
23:23.1 24:07.5 = 47:30.6
Brian Johnson, Alexa Papadimos
23. Mc Bystrowski
23:57.5 24:03.8 = 48:01.3
Matthew Bystrowski, Linda Bystrowski
24. Team Snuggle Bunny
22:54.9 25:10.6 = 48:05.5
John Lightcap, Elizabeth Leet
25. Irish First
19:43.6 28:37.3 = 48:20.9
Dave Cahill, Fiona Lydon
26. the hounds
20:50.7 27:30.4 = 48:21.1
Paul Juster, Stephanie Chaissan
27. He said run, she said walk
18:33.3 30:21.7 = 48:55.0
Aaron Ford, Janet Ford
28. Team Ally-Dog
22:31.9 27:01.5 = 49:33.4
Ted Steinhauser, Nora Steinhauser
29. Teenage Dream
22:55.1 26:47.1 = 49:42.2
Paul Mounier, Mary Mounier
30. Bichou Ador
23:49.3 26:02.5 = 49:51.8
Jacqueline Loustaunau, Philippe Loustaunau
31. WoFo
24:24.5 25:35.4 = 49:59.9
John Forrest, Marianne Wood
32. Spam Musubi
24:54.8 25:14.7 = 50:09.5
Amy Kwong, Mike Mikawa
33. Bernie
23:08.2 27:03.0 = 50:11.2
Philip Kopyscinski, Heather Rasmussen
33. Hot For Teacher
25:05.4 25:05.8 = 50:11.2
Derek Kaufman, Janet McHale
35. No Relation
22:53.7 27:38.4 = 50:32.1
Cole Smith, Katherine Smith
36. Team TERS!
25:18.4 25:19.6 = 50:38.0
Tommy Openchowski, Mallori Browne
37. Eat Run Love
24:06.8 26:31.4 = 50:38.2
Christopher Eastman, Holly Eastman
38. Team Rocket
22:15.6 28:27.0 = 50:42.6
Paul Kelly, Amelia Kelly
39. Speedy Gophers
17:57.6 32:56.5 = 50:54.1
Paul Oliver, Lauren Triner
40. Love puppies
25:27.8 25:28.5 = 50:56.3
Mark Muncey, Briana Warner
41. Kame Kuma
25:30.9 25:35.8 = 51:06.7
Aby Roy, Kristina Sault
42. Coffee and Tea
25:18.4 25:53.8 = 51:12.2
Bill Young, Juliana McGlosson
43. LDCC
22:14.5 29:05.2 = 51:19.7
Rich Schneider, Donna Schneider
44. Monchichis
25:42.4 25:42.7 = 51:25.1
Kara Jefferies, Michael Coffman
45. The Roommates
25:42.7 25:43.4 = 51:26.1
Meaghan Calnan, Matthew Sacco
46. Flying Camels
22:58.6 28:52.2 = 51:50.8
Kevin Sloan, Cortney Sloan
47. We don't care
25:17.2 26:50.6 = 52:07.8
Leonard Reynolds, Christina Lauer
48. Red Velvets
26:05.6 26:05.8 = 52:11.4
Chase Bode, Kristin Donlin
49. NuggleBears
26:06.7 26:07.1 = 52:13.8
Amanda Lodovico, Peter Bailey
50. Real Diehl
24:22.3 27:56.5 = 52:18.8
Stan Tsirulnikov, Donna Diehl
51. Team Beebs
26:15.1 26:15.3 = 52:30.4
Dan Austell, Lynn Langton
52. Team Shep
23:13.0 29:18.2 = 52:31.2
Andrew Shepard, Marie Shepard
53. GM
23:08.6 29:34.0 = 52:42.6
David Kidd, Michelle Kidd
54. The Lunds
23:09.5 29:34.7 = 52:44.2
Jesse Lund, Lori Lund
55. Kick Ass Caretta
22:06.8 30:49.8 = 52:56.6
Luke Roberson, Kimberly Roberson
56. Alli and Gus
25:19.7 27:38.2 = 52:57.9
Allison Kearney, Edward Kearney
57. Snooty Penguins
23:34.3 29:40.6 = 53:14.9
Kristina Keller, Brian Barbarits
58. G12
26:38.9 26:39.0 = 53:17.9
Nicholas Grzegozewski, Caitlin Marshall
59. Peyton is Our Valentine
26:17.9 27:07.5 = 53:25.4
Jacqueline Chapman, Daniel Hollowell
60. Hot and Dirty
26:26.4 27:01.1 = 53:27.5
Kanitta Tonggarwee, Christopher Chayka
61. DeLang
17:19.7 36:09.4 = 53:29.1
Nathan Delong, Amy Lang
62. Cooper
25:55.5 27:38.2 = 53:33.7
Jason Cooper, Sharon Cooper
63. Team Rank
26:54.3 26:54.6 = 53:48.9
Jacob Rank, Karen Rank
64. Varmas 4 da Bird
25:17.3 28:39.6 = 53:56.9
Vishal Varma, Amanda Varma
65. I thought love was a marathon
27:01.4 27:01.5 = 54:02.9
Flannery Peterson, Daniel Westerhof
66. Nearlyweds
26:32.2 27:38.0 = 54:10.2
Robbie Jefferiss, Jennifer Holmes
67. Team Steigerwald
25:26.8 29:19.2 = 54:46.0
Danielle McCarthy, Kris Steigerwald
68. Team Hero of the Day
25:24.2 29:25.7 = 54:49.9
Suzanne Casey, Preston Speed
69. HoneyBuns
23:37.0 31:23.8 = 55:00.8
Tommy Bustard, Sarah Wilson
70. Fat Kids Win At SeeSaw
27:32.7 27:33.4 = 55:06.1
Gary Brooks, Denise Horacek
71. Alley's Don't Whine
27:34.2 27:34.3 = 55:08.5
Kevin Alley, Erica Alley
72. BF+GF
27:35.0 27:35.2 = 55:10.2
Cheryl Hackley, Scott Warner
73. Chaos United
27:36.3 27:37.0 = 55:13.3
Jennifer Grudzien, William Scott
74. The Podrepacs
27:39.0 27:39.4 = 55:18.4
Ivan Sciupac, Elizabeth Podrebarac
75. Monkey Business 1
22:11.7 33:12.4 = 55:24.1
Scott Geary, Angie Kurtz
76. Zeke
27:20.4 28:11.6 = 55:32.0
Julie Grachek, Eric Hutchins
77. Bad-Ass Bauers
27:35.9 28:00.5 = 55:36.4
Jennifer Bauer, Eric Bauer
78. Happy Slappers
27:55.2 28:00.4 = 55:55.6
Jason Millman, Lisa Frumin
79. Scout's People
28:06.5 28:07.2 = 56:13.7
Kelly Buroker, Jason Erdo
80. Handsome & Gorgeous
28:08.4 28:08.9 = 56:17.3
Heather Buckner, Joe Wilensky
81. We BONED last night
28:16.0 28:16.1 = 56:32.1
Cristina Finlayson, Mark Finlayson
82. The Sausage Muffins
27:49.4 28:54.0 = 56:43.4
Tyler Philips, Heather Desalme
83. Forevertown
28:22.2 28:22.4 = 56:44.6
Kevin McKenna, Megan McKenna
84. Banana Stand
27:08.0 29:45.5 = 56:53.5
Andy Tuggle, Megan Walker
85. Maly
28:27.1 28:27.4 = 56:54.5
Greg Maly, Susan Maly
86. Terp-kies
28:32.0 28:32.3 = 57:04.3
Abby Fuchs, Godfried De Goey
87. Lucky Love Bugs
27:09.7 30:04.0 = 57:13.7
Gunnar Bedford, Samantha Guckert
88. E Squared
27:35.5 29:54.6 = 57:30.1
Ellen Short, Ethan Boyd
89. The Trots
26:35.2 30:55.7 = 57:30.9
Matt McCrory, Katie Morse
90. Steather
28:49.0 28:49.8 = 57:38.8
Heather Roed, Steve Boyd
91. Shawtdawg
28:52.9 28:54.6 = 57:47.5
Tom Destefano, Joan Flintoft
92. Things That Go Bump in the Nig
28:55.6 28:56.7 = 57:52.3
Gretchen Henderson, Sean Henderson
93. Casual Gaiting
28:23.7 29:34.7 = 57:58.4
Emily Bannan, Kevin Bannan
94. Bri
29:00.8 29:01.2 = 58:02.0
Tyler Davis, Brian Wachur
95. Rum-runners
29:06.9 29:07.1 = 58:14.0
Allison Barrett, Jacob Kaufman-Osborn
96. Jarglers
28:29.7 29:50.6 = 58:20.3
Melissa Stilger, Adam Jarboe
97. Ferbs
29:13.8 29:14.1 = 58:27.9
Melinda Ferber, Andrew Ferber
98. Tuesdays at Bugsys
26:34.0 32:00.4 = 58:34.4
Robert Grabowski, Joan Te
99. Team Gundercats
28:37.6 30:42.7 = 59:20.3
Jessica Gunder, Garry Gunder
100. G & L
29:32.4 29:49.7 = 59:22.1
Lauren Purcell, Greg Hurst
101. Team Ellsworth
25:53.3 33:47.6 = 59:40.9
Leon Ellsworth, Miriam Ellsworth
102. We're Chill with an 'S' in fro
29:53.8 29:54.2 = 59:48.0
Elizabeth Schill, Brian Schill
103. Goof Patrol
29:48.1 30:09.5 = 59:57.6
Ashley Bowen, Jonathan Murphy
104. Wolf Pack
30:04.3 30:04.3 = 60:08.6
Robert Rauch, Val Fitzmaurice
105. First Timers
30:07.7 30:21.1 = 60:28.8
Rick White, Julie White
106. Kibbles N' Bits
30:24.5 30:24.6 = 60:49.1
Emma Zuidema, Jimmy Drury
107. Lemonlang
24:49.3 36:09.4 = 60:58.7
Luther Lemon, Michelle Lang
108. Links of Love
27:37.8 33:43.0 = 61:20.8
Brian Link, Ellen Link
109. K hearts K
30:40.2 30:41.2 = 61:21.4
Kevin Caimi, Kate Moses
110. Ramirez
30:03.4 31:30.2 = 61:33.6
Jessica Ramirez, Devon Ramirez
111. And Baby Makes 3
30:49.5 30:49.6 = 61:39.1
John Forte, Tiffany Carr
112. Solomons
29:09.4 33:00.2 = 62:09.6
Carlo Solomon, Anne Silao-Solomon
113. PB&J
31:07.0 31:07.4 = 62:14.4
Ricky Talman, Calla Pavlidis
114. Team Kick Ass
26:11.6 36:03.8 = 62:15.4
Cory Gollnick, Naomi Amaha
115. Red Velvet
31:22.1 31:22.3 = 62:44.4
Fritz Leopold, Monique Cooke
116. Badger Romance
29:38.1 33:07.0 = 62:45.1
James Periard, Idil Periard
117. Total Eclipse of the Heart
31:23.9 31:24.8 = 62:48.7
Tyler Swenor, Bonnielin Swenor
118. Los Velita
31:30.0 31:30.4 = 63:00.4
Fernando Hernandez, Alejandra Vela
119. Team Livingsto
29:11.8 34:26.3 = 63:38.1
Adam Livingston, Stephanie Livingston
120. Team Deluded
31:49.6 31:50.2 = 63:39.8
Alison Barrat, James Barrat
121. Hot Lixx
29:10.1 34:30.9 = 63:41.0
Laneta Roth, Doug Roth
122. Venus' Revenge
28:56.0 34:48.7 = 63:44.7
Ryan Davis, Victoria McCracken
123. Page 69
31:34.8 32:11.9 = 63:46.7
Carla Page, Champ Page
124. Campski
31:53.5 31:53.5 = 63:47.0
John Guzowski, Rebecca Campbell
125. Aches, Pains and Trains
30:59.9 32:55.5 = 63:55.4
Bill Carteaux, Sherri Carteaux
126. Koko
31:58.4 31:58.5 = 63:56.9
Matt Wald, Lisa Reidmiller
127. Slyde
27:13.0 36:47.4 = 64:00.4
Clyde Wentling, Samantha Sissman
128. Mr. & Mrs. Brady
32:10.2 32:11.4 = 64:21.6
Phillip Thompson, Lori Rose
129. Team Cheese
30:19.5 34:03.0 = 64:22.5
Michaela Trudell, Stewart Mummert
130. Hirt Adams
32:12.3 32:12.5 = 64:24.8
Natalie Adams, Timothy Adams
131. SpartyVol Love Affair
32:12.3 32:14.0 = 64:26.3
Jaclyn Houser, Jason Houser
132. Kamikaze Squirel
32:17.9 32:17.9 = 64:35.8
Kyle Augustine, Kathy Augustine
133. 4EVER
31:02.3 33:34.4 = 64:36.7
Katie Maynard-Koran, Stephen Maynard-Koran
134. Barton St. Brewery
32:22.5 32:22.6 = 64:45.1
Sarah Low, Mark White
135. The Nickersons
32:29.5 32:29.7 = 64:59.2
Stewart Nickerson, Alison Nickerson
136. Celebrate Our Love
32:29.6 32:30.5 = 65:00.1
Julie Smith, David Chamowitz
137. Courtesy of Chemistry.com
31:44.9 33:42.7 = 65:27.6
Tracy Hammond, Kathleen Fairchild
138. Jimimi
32:46.9 32:47.0 = 65:33.9
Melanie Johnson, James Rogers
139. Tingerlings
29:10.1 36:27.8 = 65:37.9
Anna Wangdahl, Joe Padilla
140. Gamache
32:51.1 32:51.6 = 65:42.7
Dustin Gamache, Caileen Gamache
141. Love Street
28:02.4 38:06.7 = 66:09.1
Scott Kenney, Krystal Kenney
142. Hop Heads
29:12.7 37:04.6 = 66:17.3
Douglas Koehn, Michele Mahoney
143. Love to Laugh together
33:25.3 33:26.6 = 66:51.9
Timothy Moran, Elizabeth Moran
144. He's the best boyfriend
29:40.4 37:21.6 = 67:02.0
Marcus Sattler, Leigh Frampton
145. That's So Ace
30:39.5 36:28.9 = 67:08.4
Michael Mattingly, Lanae Bradley
146. WhitlowsX7
32:49.0 34:20.3 = 67:09.3
Chris Dicosmo, Kimberly Andreotta
147. The Bromwells
31:50.0 35:32.9 = 67:22.9
Kyle Bromwell, Shannon Bromwell
148. Team Hottie De and Mi
33:37.9 33:46.0 = 67:23.9
Denise Tisdale, John Tisdale, Jr.
149. Thought it was 24k
33:43.7 33:45.6 = 67:29.3
Anders Riutta, Carol Scott
150. I'm With Her
33:52.8 33:52.9 = 67:45.7
David Wilder, Brandy Gibboney
151. Monkey Love
33:59.2 33:59.5 = 67:58.7
Brooke Braun, Adrian Braun
152. Multiple Scoregasms
33:30.5 34:30.2 = 68:00.7
Erinn Wischum, William Joyce
153. Johnily
7:32.7 40:29.6 = 68:02.3
Jonathan Campbell, Emily Langley
154. Schumanns
34:06.1 34:06.1 = 68:12.2
Maureen Schumann, Karl Schumann
155. Link & Zelda Love Affair
34:20.9 34:21.0 = 68:41.9
Nick Garza, Lindsay Vanmiddlesworth
156. Peter&Lois
34:25.8 34:26.2 = 68:52.0
Richard Jovanovich, Kirstyn Barr
157. Team Carroll
32:33.8 36:46.1 = 69:19.9
Edward Culhane Jr, Shannon Carroll
158. Murrell's
29:34.8 40:01.7 = 69:36.5
David Murrell, Christy Murrell
159. GRABOLET
34:53.0 34:53.5 = 69:46.5
Rachel Beattie, Rob Beattie
160. 2ST8RS
31:30.5 38:36.7 = 70:07.2
Ana Kocur, Irwin Kaplan
161. Team Herty
35:07.6 35:07.8 = 70:15.4
Edward Herty, Kathryn Herty
162. THFM
35:30.7 35:31.6 = 71:02.3
Tim Harger, Katherine Michaels
163. Team JC
35:41.5 35:41.7 = 71:23.2
Jeff Charlot, Juanita Chang
164. Team SEG
35:43.1 35:43.3 = 71:26.4
Christopher Finley, Jessica McCarthy
165. PhanOswald
36:18.4 36:18.4 = 72:36.8
Nancy Oswald, Sam Phan
166. G+G
36:22.8 36:23.0 = 72:45.8
Gerardo Calderon, Grace Hannafin
167. Baobei
36:36.6 36:37.7 = 73:14.3
Victoria Jia, Bingxing Jia
168. Los Oppenheimers
32:08.2 41:17.4 = 73:25.6
David Oppenheimer, Elise Oppenheimer
169. You Call That Brave
36:54.0 36:54.2 = 73:48.2
Sarah Fridrich, David Lippert
170. Team XO
36:58.5 36:58.6 = 73:57.1
Brian Courter, Carrie Courter
171. Virginia Tech is for lovers
37:05.4 37:05.5 = 74:10.9
Braden Field, Sarah Long
172. Honey Pig Addicts
37:44.4 37:44.6 = 75:29.0
Jericho Taguas, Tracy Regino-Suarez
173. Boricuas
37:46.6 37:47.2 = 75:33.8
Cathy Rivera, Jexter Rivera
174. disco stick
37:46.7 37:47.2 = 75:33.9
Tommy Evans, Katharine Evans
175. PfeiferHines
38:36.5 38:36.6 = 77:13.1
Chris Pfeifer, Virginia Hines
176. Kellys
38:41.1 38:41.2 = 77:22.3
Jonelle Trimmer, Daniel Kelly
177. Nutbrowns
38:59.9 39:00.1 = 78:00.0
Elizabeth Serna, Daniel Longoria
178. Jon and Mon
39:11.7 39:11.8 = 78:23.5
Jonathan Ritter, Monica Cardenas
179. Team Loooove
39:27.9 39:38.1 = 79:06.0
Ranuel Magalong, Kara Bedford
180. Comfortably Numb
39:54.7 39:55.0 = 79:49.7
Richard Bamonte, Janey Bamonte
181. Team Susie Q-pid
40:06.1 40:06.3 = 80:12.4
Jill Wright, Christopher Schulte
182. Mak Attack
39:38.1 41:12.3 = 80:50.4
Gilbert Mak, Anne McKinney
183. Lightnin' Loseys
41:48.8 41:48.9 = 83:37.7
Stephen Losey, Ellen Arnold Losey
184. Duke Warren
39:48.6 44:29.6 = 84:18.2
Russell Jowell, Lauren Piera
185. We Got Outta Bed For This!!!
43:46.4 43:46.9 = 87:33.3
Justin Covert, Megan Hahn
186. Valentines - Stacy O'Mara
45:34.3 45:34.5 = 91:08.8
Stacy O'Mara, Derek O'Mara
187. Cyber Love
42:17.0 49:30.9 = 91:47.9
Luz Acevedo, Reggie Mention
188. The Sandrew
46:35.5 46:35.9 = 93:11.4
Sandra Alcorta-Leal, Andrew Blake
189. Team Gonzuono + (bean)
48:17.5 48:17.7 = 96:35.2
Laura Antuono, Jose Gonzalez
190. Abiad Owis
53:08.4 53:08.7 = 106:17.1
Kimberly Cannell, Evan Cannell
Lov'em Leave'em Team (F/F)
1. Team Bri
23:37.1 25:08.1 = 48:45.2
Mary Anne Burke, Brianna Burke
2. favorite friends
28:58.1 29:29.3 = 58:27.4
Ashley Sparkman, Meagan Kessler
3. Tipsy Trotters
29:21.2 29:21.0 = 58:42.2
Marisa Gaggi, Allison Alter
4. Asian Persuasion
34:47.4 36:36.3 = 71:23.7
Priya Baliga, Divya Baliga
Lov'em Leave'em Team (M/F)
1. Team Pragmatics
19:42.5 20:51.4 = 40:33.9
Jason Rodriguez, Sonia Beckner
2. The McLovin
20:14.8 22:59.0 = 43:13.8
Laura Greeson, Alex Heiche
3. Maine Boy & Jersey Girl
20:27.8 26:04.3 = 46:32.1
Nicholas Schenck, Kate Langbein
4. Speedy & Slowpoke
19:34.6 29:54.8 = 49:29.4
Mark Drosky, Janine Clarke
5. RitmoDMV
25:47.0 25:50.6 = 51:37.6
Sergio Bernales, Lucia Molina
6. The McMuis
25:22.4 26:19.9 = 51:42.3
Adam McClintiock, Ylan McClintock
7. Monkey Business 2
38:52.5 38:52.2 = 77:44.7
Paul Moretti, Ashley Shelton
Lov'em Leave'em Team (M/M)
1. L is for Love
18:41.8 21:03.9 = 39:45.7
Dan Pick, Ben Pick
Stupid-Cupid Team (F/F)
1. Run K&C
22:54.4 23:17.2 = 46:11.6
Caitlin Koob, Katie Harris
2. Bichou Ador #2
24:00.6 26:14.4 = 50:15.0
Jasmine Herndon, Manon Loustaunau
3. Fun and Fit
24:50.0 27:40.4 = 52:30.4
Danielle Serie-Stockton, Tracy Baumgardt
4. PIC
26:15.9 26:15.9 = 52:31.8
Deby Spicuzza, Abigail Austill
5. Golden Girls
28:48.4 29:22.2 = 58:10.6
Jennifer Cotton, Laura Hansen
6. Love Bites
29:10.0 30:15.2 = 59:25.2
Kate Kirkpatrick, Theresa Sheils
7. Middle Distance Vixens
27:08.0 32:43.4 = 59:51.4
Jennifer Gardner, Bridget Basirico
8. Dr. Drea and TSC
32:32.7 32:41.2 = 65:13.9
Carrie Patterson, Andrea Shemel
9. Heartbreak Hotel
30:20.8 36:53.8 = 67:14.6
Brigid Cahill, Amanda Janov
10. R Street Girls & Friends
33:40.3 34:06.7 = 67:47.0
Heidi Pikula, Katie Grogan
11. Beauty Mom's
36:46.6 36:47.5 = 73:34.1
Kisha Lawton, Diana Blandon
12. Sweet Jebus!
38:50.4 47:40.3 = 86:30.7
Christina Fontana, Kristin Eichhorn
13. Lovebugs
43:47.0 43:47.4 = 87:34.4
Claudya Cotto, Karen Cotto
14. Sole Sisters
39:21.4 50:16.4 = 89:37.8
Carol Donnian, Erin Hogbin
15. Virginia is for Lovers
49:35.1 49:35.1 = 99:10.2
Meghan McGrath, Katie Savage
Stupid-Cupid Team (M/F)
1. Gossart
21:18.5 34:35.4 = 55:53.9
John Gossart, Elizabeth Gossart
2. Roed
24:01.8 44:56.5 = 68:58.3
Rebecca Roed, Mark Roed
Stupid-Cupid Team (M/M)
1. Green Team
37:57.8 37:57.9 = 75:55.7
David Green, Austin Green
INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY RESULTS
CO-DEPENDENT FEMALE AWARDS
Place No. Name Race Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== ==== === ================== == ======= =======
1 562 Michelle Miller CD 30 Damascus MD 17:56.7 17:54.8
2 1321 Raquel Morgan CD 25 Washington DC 19:27.9 19:23.7
3 712 Margaret Smith CD 31 Alexandria VA 19:44.8 19:39.7
4 1316 Liz Elko CD 23 Arlington VA 19:48.3 19:45.0
5 384 Annie Grondin CD 38 Arlington VA 19:52.9 19:50.2
6 332 Aagje Engel CD 32 Alexandria VA 20:12.3 20:12.3
7 41 Ellen Strikler CD 39 Alexandria VA 20:35.5 20:30.7
8 1183 Karen Pulliam CD 26 Arlington VA 20:39.4 20:39.4
9 858 Amy Bennett CD 32 Washington DC 20:48.0 20:42.0
10 209 Kate Bossange CD 26 Washington DC 20:56.2 20:47.9
CO-DEPENDENT MALE AWARDS
Place No. Name Race Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== ==== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1076 Jordan McDougal CD 23 Culpeper VA 14:47.4 14:47.4
2 1317 Gerald Greenlaw CD 23 Alexandria VA 14:59.5 14:59.5
3 949 Jared Campbell CD 25 Alexandria VA 16:08.9 16:08.6
4 767 Edi Turco CD 38 Arlington VA 17:02.8 17:01.4
5 40 Phil Wharton CD 43 Alexandria VA 17:05.4 17:04.2
6 897 Nathan Delong CD 29 Arlington VA 17:22.7 17:19.7
7 270 Denis Cloutier CD 49 Arlington VA 17:21.8 17:21.8
8 1195 Geoffrey Adleman CD 27 Arlington VA 17:51.8 17:50.4
9 413 Benjamin Hebdon CD 26 Mount Rainier MD 18:07.9 17:57.3
10 164 Jonathan Baggett CD 30 Falls Church VA 18:00.0 17:57.4
STUPID-CUPID FEMALE AWARDS
Place No. Name Race Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== ==== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1670 Elyse Braner SC 26 Washington DC 20:26.9 20:22.2
2 1889 Caroline Merena SC 45 Arlington VA 20:54.5 20:49.9
3 1993 Shannon Smith SC 45 Washington DC 21:24.4 21:21.1
4 1792 Robin Hersh SC 30 Arlington VA 21:40.6 21:24.4
5 2063 Elizabeth Wyche SC 26 Washington DC 22:01.6 21:49.7
6 1643 Heather Barackman SC 36 Arlington VA 21:57.7 21:52.3
7 1746 Kayle Formato SC 28 Mclean VA 22:00.8 21:55.4
8 2049 Kaylan Wedekind SC 25 Arlington VA 22:12.9 22:03.8
9 2105 Caitlin Koob SC 19 Jackson NJ 22:54.4 22:05.5
10 1760 Beth Gilbert SC 27 Arlington VA 22:49.8 22:25.3
STUPID-CUPID MALE AWARDS
Place No. Name Race Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== ==== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1964 Richard Saunders SC 22 Alexandria VA 15:47.4 15:45.7
2 44 Edmund Burke SC 41 Buronsville MD 16:14.1 16:13.9
3 1981 Michael Sheehy SC 38 Washington DC 17:16.5 17:15.4
4 1647 Dylan Barlett SC 24 Arlington VA 18:20.0 18:17.9
5 2020 Ellins Thomas SC 30 Gainesville VA 18:49.3 18:47.8
6 1916 Aidan Papavizas SC 16 Arlington VA 19:15.7 19:12.0
7 1761 Jeffrey Gilday SC 35 Alexandria VA 19:52.5 19:48.4
8 1706 Peter Costa SC 24 Fairfax VA 19:56.6 19:51.7
9 1895 Jim Morse SC 43 Alexandria VA 20:12.0 20:10.0
10 2080 Theiss Wooten SC 29 Arlington VA 20:46.1 20:15.5
LOVE'EM-LEAVE'EM FEMALE AWARDS
Place No. Name Race Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== ==== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1515 Laura Greeson LL 41 Alexandria VA 20:14.8 20:11.5
2 1440 Emily Halnon LL 26 Washington DC 20:32.7 20:29.1
3 1513 Sonia Beckner LL 38 Reston VA 20:51.4 20:46.6
4 1563 Mary Anne Burke LL 47 Engleside VA 23:37.1 23:33.3
5 1406 Megan Kinne LL 34 Arlington VA 24:47.5 24:18.0
6 1415 Liz Badley LL 28 Reston VA 24:41.7 24:36.6
7 1510 Lucia Molina LL 25 Arlington VA 25:50.6 24:48.9
8 1562 Brianna Burke LL 16 Engleside VA 25:08.1 25:03.8
9 1518 Ylan McClintock LL 30 Washington DC 26:19.9 25:20.7
10 1470 Vlatka Persin LL 46 Woodstock MD 26:14.3 25:44.4
LOVE'EM-LEAVE'EM MALE AWARDS
Place No. Name Race Age City St Gun Tim Net Tim
===== ===== ===================== ==== === ================== == ======= =======
1 1421 Allen Carr LL 27 Washington VA 15:44.6 15:43.5
2 1463 Richard Morris LL 23 Williamsburg VA 15:57.8 15:57.1
3 1503 Dan Pick LL 31 Arlington VA 18:41.8 18:38.1
4 1512 Mark Drosky LL 50 Alexandria VA 19:34.6 19:31.7
5 1514 Jason Rodriguez LL 39 Springfield VA 19:42.5 19:37.9
6 1505 Nicholas Schenck LL 33 Washington DC 20:27.8 20:11.7
7 1408 Kevin Marland LL 27 Alexandria VA 20:49.1 20:44.5
8 1442 Michael Henderson LL 26 Alexandria VA 21:15.6 20:51.4
9 1502 Ben Pick LL 23 Arlington VA 21:03.9 20:54.2
10 1478 Todd Robinson LL 31 Washington DC 22:11.2 21:53.6
|